Follow by Email

miércoles, 17 de septiembre de 2014

Metz - Ronda 1








Metz  
R32 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (1) (FRA)  Bye
R32 Gilles Muller (LUX) d Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) 6-1 7-6(6)
R32 Tobias Kamke (GER) d Kenny De Schepper (Q) (FRA) 6-3 7-6(5)
R32 Florent Serra (Q) (FRA) vs David Goffin (8) (BEL) Upcoming
R32 Philipp Kohlschreiber (3) (GER)  Bye
R32 Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) d Laurent Lokoli (WC) (FRA) 6-2 6-4
R32 Dusan Lajovic (SRB) vs Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Upcoming
R32 Nicolas Mahut (WC) (FRA) vs Jeremy Chardy (5) (FRA) Upcoming
R32 Joao Sousa (6) (POR) vs Ivan Dodig (CRO) Upcoming
R32 Igor Sijsling (NED) d Andreas Seppi (ITA) 6-0 4-1 Ret'd
R32 Paul-Henri Mathieu (WC) (FRA) d Benjamin Becker (GER) 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
R32 Lukas Rosol (4) (CZE)  Bye
R32 Jerzy Janowicz (7) (POL) d Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
R32 Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) vs Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) Upcoming
R32 Michal Przysiezny (Q) (POL) d Pierre-Hugues Herbert (Q) (FRA) 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)
R32 Gael Monfils (2) (FRA)  Bye

Challenger al dia - Ronda 1







Quito Challenger  
R32 Victor Estrella Burgos (1) (DOM) d Wilson Leite (BRA) 6-2 6-4
R32 Gonzalo Escobar (WC) (ECU) d Duilio Beretta (PER) 2-6 6-3 6-4
R32 Andres Molteni (ARG) d Ivan Endara (Q) (ECU) 7-5 6-4
R32 Facundo Mena (Q) (ARG) d Austin Krajicek (5) (USA) 6-4 7-6(4)
R32 Horacio Zeballos (3) (ARG) vs Martin Cuevas (URU) Upcoming
R32 Julio Cesar Campozano (WC) (ECU) vs Kevin King (USA) Upcoming
R32 Hugo Dellien (BOL) d Juan-Carlos Spir (COL) 6-2 7-5
R32 Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) d Nikola Mektic (8) (CRO) 6-3 6-4
R32 Marcelo Arevalo (Q) (ESA) vs Juan Ignacio Londero (7) (ARG) Upcoming
R32 Eduardo Struvay (COL) d Henrique Cunha (BRA) 4-6 6-2 6-2
R32 Nicolas Jarry (CHI) d Agustin Velotti (ARG) 6-3 6-4
R32 Guido Pella (4) (ARG) vs Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) Upcoming
R32 Chase Buchanan (6) (USA) d Marco Trungelliti (ARG) 6-3 6-4
R32 Andre Miele (Q) (BRA) d Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 3-6 6-2 6-4
R32 Emilio Gomez (ECU) d David Konstantinov (WC) (USA) 6-3 6-0
R32 Joao Souza (2) (BRA) d Mauricio Echazu (LL) (PER) 6-3 6-2
  
  
Trnava Challenger  
R32 Robin Haase (1) (NED) vs Jozef Kovalik (SVK) Upcoming
R32 Radu Albot (MDA) vs Victor Crivoi (Q) (ROU) Upcoming
R32 Steve Darcis (PR) (BEL) vs Marco Cecchinato (ITA) Upcoming
R32 Franko Skugor (Q) (CRO) vs Adrian Ungur (6) (ROU) Upcoming
R32 Albert Montanes (4) (ESP) d Arthur De Greef (BEL) 3-6 6-3 7-6(1)
R32 Jan Hajek (WC) (CZE) vs Marius Copil (ROU) Upcoming
R32 Jan Mertl (Alt) (CZE) d Jan Choinski (WC) (GER) 6-1 6-0
R32 Andreas Haider-Maurer (5) (AUT) d Benjamin Balleret (SE) (MON) 6-2 6-1
R32 Marton Fucsovics (7) (HUN) vs Artem Smirnov (Q) (UKR) Upcoming
R32 Jason Kubler (AUS) d Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) 6-4 6-2
R32 Miloslav Mecir (WC) (SVK) d Karol Beck (WC) (SVK) 7-5 6-2
R32 Pere Riba (3) (ESP) d Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) 6-3 6-4
R32 Victor Hanescu (8) (ROU) vs Mate Delic (CRO) Upcoming
R32 Antonio Veic (CRO) d Peter Torebko (GER) 6-4 7-5
R32 Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Dennis Novak (Q) (AUT) Upcoming
R32 Blaz Rola (2) (SLO) d Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-4
  
  
Izmir Challenger  
R32 Malek Jaziri (1) (TUN) d Philipp Petzschner (PR) (GER) 6-1 3-0 Ret'd
R32 Cem Ilkel (WC) (TUR) d Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) 5-7 6-4 7-6(7)
R32 Aldin Setkic (BIH) d Victor Baluda (Q) (RUS) 6-2 6-1
R32 Louk Sorensen (IRL) vs Illya Marchenko (7) (UKR) Upcoming
R32 Evgeny Donskoy (4) (RUS) vs Mirza Basic (BIH) Upcoming
R32 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) vs Hiroki Moriya (JPN) Upcoming
R32 Mikhail Ledovskikh (Q) (RUS) d Luca Vanni (ITA) 6-2 6-1
R32 Ante Pavic (5) (CRO) d Efe Yurtacan (WC) (TUR) 6-0 5-7 6-4
R32 Yaraslav Shyla (Q) (BLR) d Alexander Zverev (8) (GER) 6-3 6-2
R32 Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Borna Coric (CRO) Upcoming
R32 Valery Rudnev (RUS) d Tuna Altuna (WC) (TUR) 6-3 6-0
R32 Egor Gerasimov (BLR) d Alexander Kudryavtsev (3) (RUS) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1
R32 Marsel Ilhan (6) (TUR) d Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 6-4 4-6 7-5
R32 Yann Marti (SUI) vs Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) Upcoming
R32 Baris Erguden (WC) (TUR) vs Tomislav Brkic (BIH) Upcoming
R32 Tucker Vorster (Q) (RSA) vs Filip Krajinovic (2) (SRB) Upcoming
  
  
Campinas Challenger  
R32 Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (1) (ARG) d Renzo Olivo (ARG) 6-4 6-2
R32 Adrian Sikora (SVK) d Fernando Romboli (BRA) 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
R32 Nicolas Santos (Q) (BRA) d Marcelo Zormann da Silva (WC) (BRA) 6-4 7-5
R32 Guilherme Clezar (7) (BRA) d Gonzalo Lama (CHI) 6-4 6-1
R32 Facundo Arguello (3) (ARG) d Joao Pedro Sorgi (Q) (BRA) 6-4 6-3
R32 Jose Pereira (BRA) d Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 6-1 2-0 Ret'd
R32 Andrea Collarini (ARG) d Martin Alund (ARG) 2-6 6-3 6-4
R32 Guido Andreozzi (5) (ARG) d Leonardo Telles (WC) (BRA) 6-4 6-3
R32 Andre Ghem (8) (BRA) vs Thales Turini (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Fabricio Neis (WC) (BRA) d Fabiano De Paula (BRA) 6-4 4-6 6-4
R32 Federico Gaio (ITA) vs Guilherme Scarpelli (WC) (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Ivo Klec (SVK) vs Gastao Elias (4) (POR) Upcoming
R32 Gianni Mina (FRA) d Axel Michon (6) (FRA) 6-1 4-1 Ret'd
R32 Caio Silva (LL) (BRA) vs Christian Lindell (SWE) Upcoming
R32 Caio Zampieri (Q) (BRA) d Ricardo Hocevar (Q) (BRA) 6-4 6-4
R32 Richard Becker (GER) d Facundo Bagnis (2) (ARG) 2-6 6-3 7-5
  
  
Meknes Challenger  
R32 Pablo Carreno Busta (1) (ESP) d Martin Vaisse (FRA) 6-3 6-2
R32 Stefano Travaglia (ITA) d Yassine Idmbarek (WC) (MAR) 3-6 6-1 6-3
R32 Yannick Mertens (BEL) d Hicham Khaddari (WC) (MAR) 6-2 6-2
R32 Lucas Pouille (8) (FRA) d Gerard Granollers (ESP) 6-2 6-3
R32 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (4) (ESP) d Matwe Middelkoop (Q) (NED) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
R32 Julien Obry (Q) (FRA) d Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 7-5 6-3
R32 Aslan Karatsev (RUS) d Flavio Cipolla (ITA) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-3
R32 Roberto Carballes Baena (5) (ESP) d Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 6-1 7-5
R32 Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (7) (ESP) d Pedro Cachin (Q) (ARG) 7-6(5) 6-3
R32 Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) d Lamine Ouahab (WC) (MAR) 6-2 6-0
R32 Mohamed Safwat (EGY) d Steven Diez (CAN) 6-3 4-1 Ret'd
R32 Damir Dzumhur (3) (BIH) d Taha Tifnouti (WC) (MAR) 6-1 6-3
R32 Sherif Sabry (Q) (EGY) d Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (6) (CHI) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3
R32 Yannik Reuter (BEL) d Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 3-6 6-3 6-2
R32 Matteo Viola (ITA) d Pedja Krstin (SRB) 6-2 5-1 Ret'd
R32 Albert Ramos-Vinolas (2) (ESP) d Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-4

ITF Pro Circuit - 16/09/14







Canada F11 Futures    
R32 Ryan SHANE (USA)     6-3 7-5     Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 
R32 Pavel KRAINIK (CAN) [7]     6-3 3-6 6-4     Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) 
R32 Gary KUSHNIROVICH (USA)     6-3 1-6 7-5     Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) 
R32 Tyler HOCHWALT (USA) [8]     6-2 7-5     Daniel SKRIPNIK (ISR) 
R32 Michael BOIS (FRA)     6-4 6-1     Felix FAN (CAN) 
R32 Isade JUNEAU (CAN)     7-5 4-0 Retired    Andrew CARTER (USA) 
R32 Harry BOURCHIER (AUS)     4-6 6-3 6-4     Filip PELIWO (CAN) [2] 
  
  
Colombia F6 Futures   
R32 Jose HERNANDEZ (DOM) [1]     6-4 6-2     Gregorio CORDONNIER (ARG) 
R32 Mateo Andres RUIZ NARANJO (COL)     6-3 6-0     Nicholas Alexander REYES (USA) 
R32 Michael-Ray PALLARES-GONZALEZ (USA)     6-2 6-2     Juan Camilo GUERRERO (COL) 
R32 Felipe ESCOBAR (COL) [8]     4-6 7-6(6) Retired    Juan MONTES (COL) 
R32 Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [4]     6-0 6-0     Camilo Andres ERAZO (COL) 
R32 Steffen ZORNOSA (COL)     7-6(5) 6-4     Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) 
R32 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI)     6-0 6-2     Victor Javier RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (COL) 
R32 Felipe MANTILLA (COL) [5]     6-1 6-4     Tomas BUILES (COL) 
R32 Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) [6]     6-4 6-2     Felipe SANTAMARIA (COL) 
R32 Adolfo MARIN (CHI)     6-0 6-2     Oscar TORRES (COL) 
R32 Daniel MORA (COL)     6-1 6-0     Hernan ARIZA VARGAS (COL) 
R32 Daniel Elahi GALAN (COL)     6-0 5-7 6-1     Felipe RAMIREZ LUNA (COL) 
R32 Pedro BERNARDI (BRA) [7]     6-7(6) 6-2 6-3     Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) 
R32 Keith-Patrick CROWLEY (RSA)     6-2 6-2     Manuel BARROS (ARG) 
R32 Pedro Pablo RUIZ NARANJO (COL)     5-7 6-4 7-6(6)     Jose Fernando CARVAJAL TORRES (COL) 
R32 Nicolas BARRIENTOS (COL) [2]     6-2 6-1     Alexander PEREZ CORTEZ (COL) 
  
  
France F19 Futures  
R32 Jeremy JAHN (GER)     6-3 6-2     Gauthier CHAMPION (FRA) 
R32 Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) [6]     3-6 7-6(2) 6-2     Remy CHALA (FRA) 
R32 Josselin OUANNA (FRA) [4]     6-2 6-4     Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 
R32 Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA)     6-2 6-2     Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 
R32 Erik CREPALDI (ITA)     6-1 6-2     Leny MITJANA (FRA) 
R32 Eric FOMBA (FRA)     6-4 7-5     David RICE (GBR) [5] 
R32 Mateo GALDON (ARG)     6-3 7-6(4)     Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 
R32 Dominik BOEHLER (GER)     6-3 6-1     Antoine WALCH (FRA) 
R32 Quentin HALYS (FRA)     4-6 7-5 6-2     Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [8] 
R32 Julien DUBAIL (BEL)     7-6(2) 6-2     Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) 
R32 Tom SCHONENBERG (GER)     6-1 6-2     Florian REMOND (FRA) 
R32 Niels DESEIN (BEL) [2]     6-4 6-3     Cedrick COMMIN (FRA) 
  
  
Sweden F4 Futures    
R32 Jurgen ZOPP (EST) [1]     6-1 6-1     Yuqing NING (CHN) 
R32 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN)     6-3 6-2     Milos SEKULIC (SWE) 
R32 Bowen OUYANG (CHN)     6-1 6-2     Marcus VIDGREN (SWE) 
R32 Jacob ADAKTUSSON (SWE) [8]     3-6 6-3 6-0     Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) 
R32 Matteo DONATI (ITA) [3]     6-4 6-3     Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) 
R32 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)     6-4 7-5     Sizya Ernest KIVANDA (GBR) 
R32 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO)     3-6 6-4 6-3     Tobias BLOMGREN (SWE) 
R32 Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5]     6-3 6-1     Igor TUBIC (SWE) 
R32 Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [7]     7-6(2) 6-2     Lucas RENARD (SWE) 
R32 Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE)     6-2 6-2     Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 
R32 Xin GAO (CHN)     7-6(4) 7-5     Mohamed SHABIB (DEN) 
R32 Mikael YMER (SWE)     6-3 7-5     Maxim DUBARENCO (MDA) [4] 
R32 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6]     7-5 6-3     Andrew BETTLES (GBR) 
R32 Peter KOBELT (USA)     7-6(5) 6-3     Philip ORNO (DEN) 
R32 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR)     2-1 Retired    Stefan BORG (SWE) 
R32 Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE)     6-2 7-6(5)     N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [2] 
  
  
Argentina F18 Futures   
R32 Federico CORIA (ARG) [1]     6-2 6-1     Alan KOHEN (ARG) 
R32 Dante GENNARO (ARG)     6-3 6-2     Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG) 
R32 Hernan CASANOVA (ARG)     7-6(6) 7-5     Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 
R32 Bastian MALLA (CHI) [7]     6-0 6-3     Stefano DI ALOY (ARG) 
R32 Patricio HERAS (ARG) [4]     6-1 6-2     Gonzalo LAVASELLI (ARG) 
R32 Franco CAPALBO (ARG)     6-1 6-1     Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) 
R32 Matias Rodolfo BUCHHASS (ARG)     3-2 Retired    Gaston PAZ (ARG) 
R32 Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) [5]     6-4 6-1     Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 
R32 Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) [8]     6-0 6-0     Bruno PELLECCHIA (ARG) 
R32 Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG)     6-3 6-4     Marcos MASSONNEAU (ARG) 
R32 Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK (ARG)     1-6 6-2 7-5     Facundo MANZANARES (ARG) 
R32 Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [3]     6-1 6-2     Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) 
R32 Mateo Facundo CRESSA (ARG)     7-5 6-2     Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) [6] 
R32 Federico MORENO (ARG)     6-2 6-2     Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 
R32 Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG)     6-2 2-6 6-0     Luciano DORIA (ARG) 
R32 Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO (ARG) [2]     3-6 6-3 6-2     Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) 
  

Bolivia F1 Futures  
R32 Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [1]     6-2 6-4     Santiago ZULIANI (ARG) 
R32 Alexander MERINO (PER)     6-4 3-6 7-6(6)     Victor NUNEZ (CHI) 
R32 Santiago VILLARRUEL (ARG)     6-2 7-5     Javier ARAYA (CHI) 
R32 Alejandro MENDOZA (BOL)     6-3 6-3     Diego MOLINA (CHI) 
R32 Esteban BRUNA (CHI)     6-4 7-6(4)     Caio CLAUDINO (BRA) 
R32 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3]     6-0 6-4     Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG) 
R32 Franco FEITT (ARG)     6-3 6-4     Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) [8] 
R32 Serge BECERRA JERIA (CHI)     5-7 6-2 6-0     Andres CEPPO (ARG) 
R32 Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER)     7-5 7-6(4)     Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) 
  
  
Croatia F18 Futures   
R32 Ivo MIJIC (GER)     5-7 6-3 6-4     Stjepan CAGALJ (CRO) 
R32 Romain ARNEODO (MON) [5]     6-4 3-1 Retired    Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 
R32 Riccardo SINICROPI (ITA) [8]     6-2 6-0     Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) 
R32 Simon NAVARRO (CHI)     7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(5)     Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 
R32 Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [6]     6-2 6-3     Pascal MEIS (GER) 
R32 Javier MARTI (ESP)     6-1 7-6(5)     Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 
  
  
Italy F32 Futures  
R32 Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) [1]     6-2 6-0     Julian OCLEPPO (ITA) 
R32 Luca PANCALDI (ITA)     6-0 6-1     Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) 
R32 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT)     7-5 6-7(6) 6-0     Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) 
R32 Antonio CAMPO (ITA)     6-2 6-1     Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [7] 
R32 Francesco PICCO (ITA) [4]     6-3 6-1     Ferdinando BONUCCELLI (ITA) 
R32 Pietro RONDONI (ITA)     6-1 3-6 6-3     Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) 
R32 Omar GIACALONE (ITA)     6-4 6-2     Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) 
R32 Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) [5]     6-2 6-3     Nicolo TURCHETTI (ITA) 
R32 Gianluca MAGER (ITA) [8]     6-3 6-4     Federico MACCARI (ITA) 
R32 Giulio TORRONI (ITA)     6-3 6-1     Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) 
R32 Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP)     2-6 7-6(6) 6-0     Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA) 
R32 Claudio FORTUNA (ITA) [3]     7-6(4) 7-5     Demian RAAB (GER) 
R32 Yannick MADEN (GER) [6]     6-2 6-2     Mirko CUTULI (ITA) 
R32 Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA)     6-4 6-4     Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 
R32 Emanuele MOLINA (ITA)     6-3 6-2     Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 
R32 Cristian CARLI (ITA)     5-7 6-4 6-4     Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) [2] 
  

Serbia F13 Futures   
R32 Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU)     6-4 6-2     Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 
R32 Ivan BJELICA (SRB) [6]     7-6(4) 4-6 6-3     Jan KUNCIK (CZE) 
R32 Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) [5]     1-6 6-2 6-4     Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 
R32 Petar CONKIC (SRB)     6-3 6-1     Florent DIEP (FRA) 
R32 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)     6-4 6-4     Dominik SUC (CZE) 
R32 Valentin DIMOV (BUL)     7-6(6) 6-3     Matej SABANOV (CRO) 
  
  
Spain F27 Futures   
R32 Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1]     7-6(2) 6-4     Francesco BESSIRE (ITA) 
R32 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)     6-4 6-7(3) 7-5     Adam SANJURJO HERMIDA (ESP) 
R32 Arkadiusz KOCYLA (POL)     6-1 7-6(4)     Mor BULIS (ISR) 
R32 Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) [5]     6-4 6-3     Alberto ROMERO DE AVILA SENISE (ESP) 
R32 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3]     6-1 6-3     Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) 
R32 Pedro MARTINEZ PORTERO (ESP)     7-5 7-5     Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 
R32 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP)     7-6(4) 6-4     Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP) 
R32 Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI)     6-3 4-6 6-4     Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) [7] 
R32 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [6]     7-6(6) 7-6(4)     Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 
R32 Michael GRANT (USA)     6-1 3-6 6-2     Miguel SEMMLER (ESP) 
R32 Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP)     6-3 6-2     Ibai GOMEZ (ESP) 
R32 Mate PAVIC (CRO) [4]     6-1 6-3     Pedro DOMINGUEZ ALONSO (ESP) 
R32 Paul CAYRE (FRA)     6-4 6-3     Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARR (ESP) [8] 
R32 Mick LESCURE (FRA)     6-3 6-3     Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) 
R32 Cristian Florentin VOINEA (ROU)     7-6(3) 7-6(4)     Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) 
R32 Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) [2]     6-2 2-1 Retired    Javier PADILLA-JEREZ (ESP) 
  

USA F25 Futures   
R32 Jeff DADAMO (USA) [8]     4-6 7-5 6-3     Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 
R32 Ty TROMBETTA (USA)     7-6(0) 6-4     Mico SANTIAGO (USA) 

martes, 16 de septiembre de 2014

Metz - Primera Ronda








Metz  
R32 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (1) (FRA)  Bye
R32 Gilles Muller (LUX) d Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) 6-1 7-6(6)
R32 Kenny De Schepper (Q) (FRA) vs Tobias Kamke (GER) Upcoming
R32 Florent Serra (Q) (FRA) vs David Goffin (8) (BEL) Upcoming
R32 Philipp Kohlschreiber (3) (GER)  Bye
R32 Laurent Lokoli (WC) (FRA) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) Upcoming
R32 Dusan Lajovic (SRB) vs Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Upcoming
R32 Nicolas Mahut (WC) (FRA) vs Jeremy Chardy (5) (FRA) Upcoming
R32 Joao Sousa (6) (POR) vs Ivan Dodig (CRO) Upcoming
R32 Andreas Seppi (ITA) vs Igor Sijsling (NED) Upcoming
R32 Paul-Henri Mathieu (WC) (FRA) d Benjamin Becker (GER) 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
R32 Lukas Rosol (4) (CZE)  Bye
R32 Jerzy Janowicz (7) (POL) vs Adrian Mannarino (FRA) Upcoming
R32 Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) vs Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) Upcoming
R32 Pierre-Hugues Herbert (Q) (FRA) vs Michal Przysiezny (Q) (POL) Upcoming
R32 Gael Monfils (2) (FRA)  Bye


Challenger al dia - Primera Rueda







Quito Challenger  
R32 Victor Estrella Burgos (1) (DOM) vs Wilson Leite (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Gonzalo Escobar (WC) (ECU) d Duilio Beretta (PER) 2-6 6-3 6-4
R32 Andres Molteni (ARG) vs Ivan Endara (Q) (ECU) Upcoming
R32 Facundo Mena (Q) (ARG) vs Austin Krajicek (5) (USA) Upcoming
R32 Horacio Zeballos (3) (ARG) vs Martin Cuevas (URU) Upcoming
R32 Julio Cesar Campozano (WC) (ECU) vs Kevin King (USA) Upcoming
R32 Hugo Dellien (BOL) vs Juan-Carlos Spir (COL) Upcoming
R32 Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) vs Nikola Mektic (8) (CRO) Upcoming
R32 Juan Ignacio Londero (7) (ARG) vs Marcelo Arevalo (Q) (ESA) Upcoming
R32 Eduardo Struvay (COL) vs Henrique Cunha (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Nicolas Jarry (CHI) vs Agustin Velotti (ARG) Upcoming
R32 Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) vs Guido Pella (4) (ARG) Upcoming
R32 Chase Buchanan (6) (USA) vs Marco Trungelliti (ARG) Upcoming
R32 Andre Miele (Q) (BRA) vs Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) Upcoming
R32 David Konstantinov (WC) (USA) vs Emilio Gomez (ECU) Upcoming
R32 Joao Souza (2) (BRA) d Mauricio Echazu (LL) (PER) 6-3 6-2
  
  
Trnava Challenger  
R32 Robin Haase (1) (NED) vs Jozef Kovalik (SVK) Upcoming
R32 Radu Albot (MDA) vs Victor Crivoi (Q) (ROU) Upcoming
R32 Steve Darcis (PR) (BEL) vs Marco Cecchinato (ITA) Upcoming
R32 Franko Skugor (Q) (CRO) vs Adrian Ungur (6) (ROU) Upcoming
R32 Albert Montanes (4) (ESP) vs Arthur De Greef (BEL) Upcoming
R32 Jan Hajek (WC) (CZE) vs Marius Copil (ROU) Upcoming
R32 Jan Mertl (Alt) (CZE) vs Jan Choinski (WC) (GER) Upcoming
R32 Benjamin Balleret (SE) (MON) vs Andreas Haider-Maurer (5) (AUT) Upcoming
R32 Marton Fucsovics (7) (HUN) vs Artem Smirnov (Q) (UKR) Upcoming
R32 Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) vs Jason Kubler (AUS) Upcoming
R32 Miloslav Mecir (WC) (SVK) vs Karol Beck (WC) (SVK) Upcoming
R32 Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs Pere Riba (3) (ESP) Upcoming
R32 Victor Hanescu (8) (ROU) vs Mate Delic (CRO) Upcoming
R32 Antonio Veic (CRO) vs Peter Torebko (GER) Upcoming
R32 Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs Dennis Novak (Q) (AUT) Upcoming
R32 Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs Blaz Rola (2) (SLO) Upcoming
  
  
Izmir Challenger  
R32 Malek Jaziri (1) (TUN) vs Philipp Petzschner (PR) (GER) Upcoming
R32 Cem Ilkel (WC) (TUR) vs Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) Upcoming
R32 Victor Baluda (Q) (RUS) vs Aldin Setkic (BIH) Upcoming
R32 Louk Sorensen (IRL) vs Illya Marchenko (7) (UKR) Upcoming
R32 Evgeny Donskoy (4) (RUS) vs Mirza Basic (BIH) Upcoming
R32 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) vs Hiroki Moriya (JPN) Upcoming
R32 Mikhail Ledovskikh (Q) (RUS) vs Luca Vanni (ITA) Upcoming
R32 Efe Yurtacan (WC) (TUR) vs Ante Pavic (5) (CRO) Upcoming
R32 Alexander Zverev (8) (GER) vs Yaraslav Shyla (Q) (BLR) Upcoming
R32 Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs Borna Coric (CRO) Upcoming
R32 Valery Rudnev (RUS) vs Tuna Altuna (WC) (TUR) Upcoming
R32 Egor Gerasimov (BLR) vs Alexander Kudryavtsev (3) (RUS) Upcoming
R32 Marsel Ilhan (6) (TUR) vs Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) Upcoming
R32 Yann Marti (SUI) vs Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) Upcoming
R32 Baris Erguden (WC) (TUR) vs Tomislav Brkic (BIH) Upcoming
R32 Tucker Vorster (Q) (RSA) vs Filip Krajinovic (2) (SRB) Upcoming
  
  
Campinas Challenger  
R32 Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (1) (ARG) vs Renzo Olivo (ARG) Upcoming
R32 Adrian Sikora (SVK) vs Fernando Romboli (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Marcelo Zormann da Silva (WC) (BRA) vs Nicolas Santos (Q) (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Gonzalo Lama (CHI) vs Guilherme Clezar (7) (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Facundo Arguello (3) (ARG) vs Joao Pedro Sorgi (Q) (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Jose Pereira (BRA) d Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 6-1 2-0 Ret'd
R32 Andrea Collarini (ARG) vs Martin Alund (ARG) Upcoming
R32 Guido Andreozzi (5) (ARG) d Leonardo Telles (WC) (BRA) 6-4 6-3
R32 Andre Ghem (8) (BRA) vs Thales Turini (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Fabiano De Paula (BRA) vs Fabricio Neis (WC) (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Federico Gaio (ITA) vs Ghilherme Scarpelli (WC) (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Ivo Klec (SVK) vs Gastao Elias (4) (POR) Upcoming
R32 Axel Michon (6) (FRA) vs Gianni Mina (FRA) Upcoming
R32 Caio Silva (LL) (BRA) vs Christian Lindell (SWE) Upcoming
R32 Ricardo Hocevar (Q) (BRA) vs Caio Zampieri (Q) (BRA) Upcoming
R32 Richard Becker (GER) vs Facundo Bagnis (2) (ARG) Upcoming
  
  
Meknes Challenger  
R32 Pablo Carreno Busta (1) (ESP) vs Martin Vaisse (FRA) Upcoming
R32 Yassine Idmbarek (WC) (MAR) vs Stefano Travaglia (ITA) Upcoming
R32 Yannick Mertens (BEL) d Hicham Khaddari (WC) (MAR) 6-2 6-2
R32 Gerard Granollers (ESP) vs Lucas Pouille (8) (FRA) Upcoming
R32 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (4) (ESP) d Matwe Middelkoop (Q) (NED) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
R32 Julien Obry (Q) (FRA) d Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 7-5 6-3
R32 Flavio Cipolla (ITA) vs Aslan Karatsev (RUS) Upcoming
R32 Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) vs Roberto Carballes Baena (5) (ESP) Upcoming
R32 Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (7) (ESP) d Pedro Cachin (Q) (ARG) 7-6(5) 6-3
R32 Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs Lamine Ouahab (WC) (MAR) Upcoming
R32 Mohamed Safwat (EGY) vs Steven Diez (CAN) Upcoming
R32 Taha Tifnouti (WC) (MAR) vs Damir Dzumhur (3) (BIH) Upcoming
R32 Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (6) (CHI) vs Sherif Sabry (Q) (EGY) Upcoming
R32 Yannik Reuter (BEL) d Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 3-6 6-3 6-2
R32 Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs Matteo Viola (ITA) Upcoming
R32 Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas (2) (ESP) Upcoming


ITF Pro Circuit - 15/09/14







Colombia F6 Futures   
R32 Felipe MANTILLA (COL) [5]     6-1 6-4     Tomas BUILES (COL) 
R32 Adolfo MARIN (CHI)     6-0 6-2     Oscar TORRES (COL) 
R32 Daniel Elahi GALAN (COL)     6-0 5-7 6-1     Felipe RAMIREZ LUNA (COL) 
R32 Pedro BERNARDI (BRA) [7]     6-7(6) 6-2 6-3     Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) 
  
  
Sweden F4 Futures    
R32 Jurgen ZOPP (EST) [1]     6-1 6-1     Yuqing NING (CHN) 
R32 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN)     6-3 6-2     Milos SEKULIC (SWE) 
R32 Bowen OUYANG (CHN)     6-1 6-2     Marcus VIDGREN (SWE) 
R32 Jacob ADAKTUSSON (SWE) [8]     3-6 6-3 6-0     Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) 
R32 Matteo DONATI (ITA) [3]     6-4 6-3     Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) 
R32 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)     6-4 7-5     Sizya Ernest KIVANDA (GBR) 
R32 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO)     3-6 6-4 6-3     Tobias BLOMGREN (SWE) 
R32 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR)     2-1 Retired    Stefan BORG (SWE) 
R32 Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE)     6-2 7-6(5)     N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [2] 
  
  
Argentina F18 Futures   
R32 Dante GENNARO (ARG)     6-3 6-2     Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG) 
R32 Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [3]     6-1 6-2     Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) 
R32 Mateo Facundo CRESSA (ARG)     7-5 6-2     Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) [6] 
R32 Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG)     6-2 2-6 6-0     Luciano DORIA (ARG) 
  
  
Italy F32 Futures  
R32 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT)     7-5 6-7(6) 6-0     Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) 
R32 Antonio CAMPO (ITA)     6-2 6-1     Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [7] 
R32 Francesco PICCO (ITA) [4]     6-3 6-1     Ferdinando BONUCCELLI (ITA) 
R32 Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP)     2-6 7-6(6) 6-0     Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA) 
R32 Claudio FORTUNA (ITA) [3]     7-6(4) 7-5     Demian RAAB (GER) 
R32 Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA)     6-4 6-4     Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 
  
  
Spain F27 Futures   
R32 Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) [5]     6-4 6-3     Alberto ROMERO DE AVILA SENISE (ESP) 
R32 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [6]     7-6(6) 7-6(4)     Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 
R32 Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP)     6-3 6-2     Ibai GOMEZ (ESP) 

lunes, 15 de septiembre de 2014

WORLD GROUP PLAY-OFFS - India 2 - Serbia 3
















WORLD GROUP PLAY-OFFS
India 2 - Serbia 3
Y. BHAMBRI lost D. LAJOVIC 3-6 2-6 5-7
S. DEVVARMAN lost F. KRAJINOVIC 1-6 6-4 3-6 2-6
L. PAES / R. BOPANNA d I. BOZOLJAC / N. ZIMONJIC 1-6 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3 8-6  
S. DEVVARMAN d D. LAJOVIC 1-6 6-4 4-6 6-3 6-2
Y. BHAMBRI lost F. KRAJINOVIC 3-6 4-6 4-6


Ranking ATP - Update 15/09/14





Rank, Name & Nationality Points Week Change Tourn Played

1 Djokovic, Novak (SRB)  12,150 0 18

2 Nadal, Rafael (ESP)  8,665 0 19

3 Federer, Roger (SUI)  8,170 0 19

4 Wawrinka, Stan (SUI)  5,690 0 20

5 Ferrer, David (ESP)  4,495 0 26

6 Raonic, Milos (CAN)  4,200 1 20

7 Berdych, Tomas (CZE)  4,175 -1 24

8 Nishikori, Kei (JPN)  3,865 0 21

9 Cilic, Marin (CRO)  3,845 0 24

10 Dimitrov, Grigor (BUL)  3,710 0 21

11 Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried (FRA)  3,170 1 21
12 Murray, Andy (GBR)  3,135 -1 19
13 Gulbis, Ernests (LAT)  2,615 0 23
14 Del Potro, Juan Martin (ARG)  2,365 0 18
15 Bautista Agut, Roberto (ESP)  1,935 0 24
16 Isner, John (USA)  1,925 0 24
17 Fognini, Fabio (ITA)  1,870 0 27
18 Monfils, Gael (FRA)  1,845 0 22
19 Anderson, Kevin (RSA)  1,840 0 24
20 Lopez, Feliciano (ESP)  1,770 0 27
21 Gasquet, Richard (FRA)  1,745 0 26
22 Robredo, Tommy (ESP)  1,645 0 23
23 Dolgopolov, Alexandr (UKR)  1,535 0 25
24 Kohlschreiber, Philipp (GER)  1,505 0 30
25 Mayer, Leonardo (ARG)  1,414 0 22
26 Simon, Gilles (FRA)  1,360 0 25
27 Rosol, Lukas (CZE)  1,290 0 32
28 Almagro, Nicolas (ESP)  1,240 0 22
29 Benneteau, Julien (FRA)  1,205 0 25
30 Karlovic, Ivo (CRO)  1,195 1 27
31 Youzhny, Mikhail (RUS)  1,190 1 27
32 Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo (ESP)  1,190 -2 26
33 Giraldo, Santiago (COL)  1,180 0 30
34 Verdasco, Fernando (ESP)  1,135 0 24
35 Chardy, Jeremy (FRA)  1,105 0 27
36 Thiem, Dominic (AUT)  1,094 0 24
37 Lu, Yen-Hsun (TPE)  1,083 0 27
38 Cuevas, Pablo (URU)  1,059 1 21
39 Sousa, Joao (POR)  1,032 1 31
40 Janowicz, Jerzy (POL)  1,030 1 23
41 Haas, Tommy (GER)  1,025 1 22
42 Stepanek, Radek (CZE)  995 -4 24
43 Pospisil, Vasek (CAN)  965 0 27
44 Andujar, Pablo (ESP)  926 0 28
45 Goffin, David (BEL)  923 1 22
46 Granollers, Marcel (ESP)  920 -1 30
47 Johnson, Steve (USA)  904 0 29
48 Seppi, Andreas (ITA)  880 0 31
49 Hewitt, Lleyton (AUS)  880 0 21
50 Young, Donald (USA)  877 0 26
51 Kyrgios, Nick (AUS)  865 2 14
52 Querrey, Sam (USA)  865 -1 26
53 Gabashvili, Teymuraz (RUS)  865 -1 32
54 Roger-Vasselin, Edouard (FRA)  850 0 28
55 Istomin, Denis (UZB)  815 0 28
56 Klizan, Martin (SVK)  810 1 20
57 Nieminen, Jarkko (FIN)  803 1 29
58 Delbonis, Federico (ARG)  800 1 28
59 Becker, Benjamin (GER)  778 1 31
60 Lajovic, Dusan (SRB)  775 1 23
61 Struff, Jan-Lennard (GER)  773 10 29
62 Golubev, Andrey (KAZ)  772 0 29
63 Carreno Busta, Pablo (ESP)  771 11 31
64 Dodig, Ivan (CRO)  770 0 23
65 Tomic, Bernard (AUS)  766 -2 22
66 Muller, Gilles (LUX)  763 -1 17
67 Berlocq, Carlos (ARG)  760 0 25
68 Sock, Jack (USA)  756 -2 26
69 Tursunov, Dmitry (RUS)  735 -1 27
70 Haase, Robin (NED)  735 0 30
71 Ramos-Vinolas, Albert (ESP)  733 4 29
72 Estrella Burgos, Victor (DOM)  727 -3 28
73 Kukushkin, Mikhail (KAZ)  722 -17 27
74 Sijsling, Igor (NED)  713 -2 35
75 Falla, Alejandro (COL)  711 -2 28
76 Mannarino, Adrian (FRA)  700 15 31
77 Bolelli, Simone (ITA)  687 -1 15
78 Vesely, Jiri (CZE)  686 -1 26
79 Lorenzi, Paolo (ITA)  684 -1 29
80 Matosevic, Marinko (AUS)  682 -1 24
81 Kuznetsov, Andrey (RUS)  668 0 23
82 Bellucci, Thomaz (BRA)  668 1 19
83 Sela, Dudi (ISR)  648 1 24
84 Lacko, Lukas (SVK)  644 2 30
85 Rola, Blaz (SLO)  641 8 33
86 Mayer, Florian (GER)  635 1 20
87 Paire, Benoit (FRA)  625 1 29
88 Ebden, Matthew (AUS)  624 1 31
89 Gonzalez, Alejandro (COL)  623 1 32
90 Stakhovsky, Sergiy (UKR)  621 2 29
91 Mathieu, Paul-Henri (FRA)  620 -9 23
92 Kavcic, Blaz (SLO)  619 2 23
93 Mahut, Nicolas (FRA)  610 2 28
94 Jaziri, Malek (TUN)  609 2 27
95 Groth, Sam (AUS)  609 2 30
96 Brown, Dustin (GER)  606 23 33
97 Kamke, Tobias (GER)  600 -17 26
98 Schwartzman, Diego (ARG)  593 -13 24
99 Nedovyesov, Aleksandr (KAZ)  589 2 26
100 Gonzalez, Maximo (ARG)  589 -1 25
101 Monaco, Juan (ARG)  580 1 21
114 Zeballos, Horacio (ARG)  526 -2 28
116 Bagnis, Facundo (ARG)  506 -18 24
117 Arguello, Facundo (ARG)  498 -1 29
158 Pella, Guido (ARG)  347 0 23
171 Andreozzi, Guido (ARG)  301 -5 21
193 Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG)  270 -7 22
201 Alund, Martin (ARG)  259 -2 31
253 Collarini, Andrea (ARG)  189 -32 22
266 Trungelliti, Marco (ARG)  180 -5 16
267 Olivo, Renzo (ARG)  180 -36 21
309 Kicker, Nicolas (ARG)  146 32 28
326 Molteni, Andres (ARG)  135 -9 25
329 Cachin, Pedro (ARG)  134 2 25
373 Lipovsek Puches, Tomas (ARG)  119 -4 30
392 Coria, Federico (ARG)  111 20 27
393 Velotti, Agustin (ARG)  110 -50 16
446 Martinez, Mateo Nicolas (ARG)  89 9 24
465 Paz, Juan Pablo (ARG)  83 6 23
482 Mena, Facundo (ARG)  77 2 27
485 Hidalgo, Gabriel Alejandro (ARG)  75 -51 16

Ranking ACES - 15/09/14















ACES
Pos Player No. Matches

1 Karlovic, Ivo 940 52

2 Isner, John 871 49

3 Raonic, Milos 854 50

4 Cilic, Marin 676 61

5 Querrey, Sam 616 43

6 Anderson, Kevin 615 52

7 Gulbis, Ernests 560 52

8 Lopez, Feliciano 537 53

9 Federer, Roger 511 61

10 Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried 474 45

11 Berdych, Tomas 456 54
12 Dimitrov, Grigor 437 53
13 Chardy, Jeremy 397 46
14 Wawrinka, Stan 385 42
15 Dolgopolov, Alexandr 362 42
16 Djokovic, Novak 353 51
17 Monfils, Gael 343 41
18 Janowicz, Jerzy 341 38
19 Rosol, Lukas 304 46
20 Istomin, Denis 299 44
21 Kohlschreiber, Philipp 297 53
22 Benneteau, Julien 294 36
23 Murray, Andy 289 49
24 Paire, Benoit 288 29
25 Mahut, Nicolas 280 36
26 Johnson, Steve 275 33
27 Kyrgios, Nick 270 14
28 Groth, Sam 265 17
29 Mayer, Leonardo 253 38
30 Becker, Benjamin 253 39
31 Simon, Gilles 242 39
32 Pospisil, Vasek 240 31
33 Robredo, Tommy 240 52
34 Gasquet, Richard 235 40
35 Tomic, Bernard 229 25
36 Brown, Dustin 228 27
37 Matosevic, Marinko 221 40
38 Nishikori, Kei 221 48
39 Dodig, Ivan 218 28
40 Sock, Jack 216 36
41 Verdasco, Fernando 210 37
42 Stakhovsky, Sergiy 202 31
43 Sijsling, Igor 200 32
44 Seppi, Andreas 200 41
45 De Schepper, Kenny 198 22
46 Granollers, Marcel 196 43
47 Roger-Vasselin, Edouard 196 44
48 Stepanek, Radek 193 33
49 Haase, Robin 186 36
50 Fognini, Fabio 179 54
51 Giraldo, Santiago 177 46
52 Vesely, Jiri 175 30
53 Delbonis, Federico 175 43
54 Klizan, Martin 173 28
55 Tursunov, Dmitry 173 31
56 Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo 173 46
57 Thiem, Dominic 169 37
58 Hewitt, Lleyton 165 34
59 Almagro, Nicolas 162 23
60 Nadal, Rafael 160 52
61 Bellucci, Thomaz 149 23
62 Lajovic, Dusan 149 27
63 Mannarino, Adrian 149 33
64 Lu, Yen-Hsun 148 40
65 Ferrer, David 146 61
66 Struff, Jan-Lennard 135 25
67 Gimeno-Traver, Daniel 132 29
68 Nieminen, Jarkko 132 39
69 Bautista Agut, Roberto 131 52
70 Kubot, Lukasz 130 17
71 Przysiezny, Michal 129 16
72 Bedene, Aljaz 123 14
73 Cuevas, Pablo 120 21
74 Lacko, Lukas 120 24
75 Brands, Daniel 119 12
76 Gonzalez, Alejandro 118 28
77 Gabashvili, Teymuraz 117 37
78 Sousa, Joao 117 45
79 Haas, Tommy 114 25
80 Carreno Busta, Pablo 114 34
81 Nedovyesov, Aleksandr 113 18
82 Goffin, David 113 24
83 Melzer, Jurgen 112 26
84 Del Potro, Juan Martin 111 10
85 Kukushkin, Mikhail 109 29
86 Ebden, Matthew 106 25
87 Baghdatis, Marcos 105 17
88 de Bakker, Thiemo 104 12
89 Falla, Alejandro 102 25
90 Youzhny, Mikhail 102 31
91 Pavic, Ante 97 8
92 Gojowczyk, Peter 93 13
93 Harrison, Ryan 93 18
94 Olivetti, Albano 92 6
95 Copil, Marius 92 9
96 Berlocq, Carlos 91 30
97 Kuznetsov, Alex 88 11
98 Kuznetsov, Andrey 88 15
99 Mathieu, Paul-Henri 88 24
100 Klahn, Bradley 87 13