Follow by Email

sábado, 23 de agosto de 2014

Winston-Salem - Semifinal








Winston-Salem  
SF Lukas Rosol (7) (CZE) d Yen-Hsun Lu (9) (TPE) 7-5 4-6 6-4
SF Jerzy Janowicz (POL) d Sam Querrey (USA) 4-6 7-5 6-4
  
QF Lukas Rosol (7) (CZE) d John Isner (1) (USA) WO
QF Yen-Hsun Lu (9) (TPE) d Andreas Seppi (14) (ITA) 6-4 6-4
QF Jerzy Janowicz (POL) d David Goffin (Q) (BEL) 6-4 6-2
QF Sam Querrey (USA) d Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (5) (ESP) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
  
R16 John Isner (1) (USA) d Mikhail Kukushkin (13) (KAZ) 6-1 7-6(3)
R16 Lukas Rosol (7) (CZE) d Pablo Andujar (10) (ESP) 1-6 6-2 6-2
R16 Andreas Seppi (14) (ITA) d Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 6-4 7-6(7)
R16 Yen-Hsun Lu (9) (TPE) d Marcel Granollers (8) (ESP) 6-1 6-2
R16 Jerzy Janowicz (POL) d Edouard Roger-Vasselin (12) (FRA) 4-6 6-3 6-4
R16 David Goffin (Q) (BEL) d Jarkko Nieminen (15) (FIN) 6-4 4-6 6-4
R16 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (5) (ESP) d Donald Young (11) (USA) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(6)
R16 Sam Querrey (USA) d Kevin Anderson (2) (RSA) 7-6(4) 6-4
  
R32 John Isner (1) (USA) d Bradley Klahn (USA) 7-6(5) 6-2
R32 Mikhail Kukushkin (13) (KAZ) d Robin Haase (NED) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-4
R32 Pablo Andujar (10) (ESP) d Igor Sijsling (NED) 6-4 6-3
R32 Lukas Rosol (7) (CZE) d Ryan Harrison (WC) (USA) 3-6 2-1 Ret'd
R32 Nicolas Mahut (FRA) d Tommy Robredo (3) (ESP) 6-1 7-6(0)
R32 Andreas Seppi (14) (ITA) d Federico Delbonis (ARG) 7-5 6-7(4) 6-2
R32 Yen-Hsun Lu (9) (TPE) d Blaz Rola (SLO) 6-4 7-5
R32 Marcel Granollers (8) (ESP) d Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) 6-3 6-3
R32 Jerzy Janowicz (POL) d Joao Sousa (6) (POR) 6-1 3-6 7-6(5)
R32 Edouard Roger-Vasselin (12) (FRA) d Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) 7-6(9) 6-7(5) 6-4
R32 Jarkko Nieminen (15) (FIN) d Benjamin Becker (GER) 7-5 6-4
R32 David Goffin (Q) (BEL) d Leonardo Mayer (4) (ARG) 6-3 6-1
R32 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (5) (ESP) d Dustin Brown (GER) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
R32 Donald Young (11) (USA) d Frank Dancevic (CAN) 6-1 6-3
R32 Sam Querrey (USA) d Steve Johnson (16) (USA) 6-4 6-3
R32 Kevin Anderson (2) (RSA) d Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 6-3 2-6 6-4
  
R64 John Isner (1) (USA)  Bye
R64 Bradley Klahn (USA) d Noah Rubin (WC) (USA) 6-2 0-6 7-6(5)
R64 Robin Haase (NED) d Benoit Paire (FRA) 6-4 2-6 6-2
R64 Mikhail Kukushkin (13) (KAZ)  Bye
R64 Pablo Andujar (10) (ESP)  Bye
R64 Igor Sijsling (NED) d Andrey Golubev (KAZ) 7-6(5) 6-3
R64 Ryan Harrison (WC) (USA) d Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 6-4 6-2
R64 Lukas Rosol (7) (CZE)  Bye
R64 Tommy Robredo (3) (ESP)  Bye
R64 Nicolas Mahut (FRA) d Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 6-3 6-2
R64 Federico Delbonis (ARG) d Martin Klizan (SVK) 7-6(5) 6-4
R64 Andreas Seppi (14) (ITA)  Bye
R64 Yen-Hsun Lu (9) (TPE)  Bye
R64 Blaz Rola (SLO) d Wayne Odesnik (Q) (USA) 7-6(4) 6-3
R64 Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) d Robby Ginepri (WC) (USA) 6-3 7-5
R64 Marcel Granollers (8) (ESP)  Bye
R64 Joao Sousa (6) (POR)  Bye
R64 Jerzy Janowicz (POL) d Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 6-1 6-4
R64 Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) d Marcos Giron (Q) (USA) 6-4 6-4
R64 Edouard Roger-Vasselin (12) (FRA)  Bye
R64 Jarkko Nieminen (15) (FIN)  Bye
R64 Benjamin Becker (GER) d Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 6-2 2-6 6-1
R64 David Goffin (Q) (BEL) d Jurgen Melzer (AUT) 6-3 6-4
R64 Leonardo Mayer (4) (ARG)  Bye
R64 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (5) (ESP)  Bye
R64 Dustin Brown (GER) d Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) 6-3 6-2
R64 Frank Dancevic (CAN) d Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) 7-5 3-6 6-2
R64 Donald Young (11) (USA)  Bye
R64 Steve Johnson (16) (USA)  Bye
R64 Sam Querrey (USA) d Pere Riba (ESP) 7-6(5) 6-4
R64 Adrian Mannarino (FRA) d Damir Dzumhur (Q) (BIH) 6-2 6-2
R64 Kevin Anderson (2) (RSA)  Bye

Belarus F2 Futures - Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (Rank.529) Campeon

















Belarus F2 Futures  
F Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR)     6-1 6-4     Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) [5]  
  
SF Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR)     6-1 6-3     Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) 
SF Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) [5]     1-6 6-3 6-3     Artur DUBINSKI (BLR) 
  
QF Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR)     1-6 6-3 6-2     Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) 
QF Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR)     6-3 7-6(3)     Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 
QF Artur DUBINSKI (BLR)     6-3 6-0     Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) 
QF Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) [5]     6-3 6-1     Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 
  
R16 Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR)     6-4 4-1 Retired    Eduardo STRUVAY (COL) [1] 
R16 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR)     6-3 6-1     Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 
R16 Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR)     6-2 6-4     Edan LESHEM (ISR) 
R16 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR)     6-4 7-5     Daniel SKRIPNIK (ISR) 
R16 Artur DUBINSKI (BLR)     7-6(2) 6-1     Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 
R16 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR)     3-6 7-6(9) 7-5     Mikhail BIRYUKOV (RUS) [4] 
R16 Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) [5]     6-1 6-1     Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) 
R16 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)     7-5 6-7(5) 7-6(4)     Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 
  
R32 Eduardo STRUVAY (COL) [1]     6-4 6-0     Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR) 
R32 Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR)     6-4 6-4     Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) 
R32 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)     6-7(4) 6-2 6-3     Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) 
R32 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR)     3-6 6-4 6-2     Filip VEGER (CRO) [8] 
R32 Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR)     6-2 5-7 6-2     Hugo NYS (FRA) [3] 
R32 Edan LESHEM (ISR)     7-6(5) 7-5     Anton DUBROV (BLR) 
R32 Daniel SKRIPNIK (ISR)     6-2 6-2     Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 
R32 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR)     7-6(5) 7-5     Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [6] 
R32 Artur DUBINSKI (BLR)     3-2 Retired    Alexander BURY (BLR) [7] 
R32 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)     7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-4     Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) 
R32 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR)     6-2 6-4     Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 
R32 Mikhail BIRYUKOV (RUS) [4]     6-3 6-3     Andrei ANDRUKHOU (BLR) 
R32 Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) [5]     4-6 6-2 6-2     Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 
R32 Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR)     6-7(4) 6-1 6-2     Maxim TYBAR (BLR) 
R32 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR)     6-4 6-1     Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 
R32 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)     7-6(4) 6-4     Maxim DUBARENCO (MDA) [2] 


Name : ZHYRMONT, Dzmitry
Age: 25 (01 Mar 1989)
Birth place: Minsk, Belarus
Nationality: Belarus

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  529 
Career High Singles Ranking  201 (22/07/2013) 

Singles Titles
2014  Belarus F1 Futures (H); Belarus F2 Futures (H)
2013  Uzbekistan F2 Futures (H); Turkey F26 Futures (H); 
2012  Kazakhstan F7 Futures (H); 

Russia F8 Futures - Victor BALUDA (Rank.572) Campeon












Russia F8 Futures  
F Victor BALUDA (RUS) [5]     6-3 6-4     Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [4]  
  
SF Victor BALUDA (RUS) [5]     7-6(6) 6-4     Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [3] 
SF Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [4]     6-2 6-3     Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7] 
  
QF Victor BALUDA (RUS) [5]     6-0 6-4     Anton ZAITSEV (RUS) [1] 
QF Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [3]     6-4 Retired    Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 
QF Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [4]     7-5 6-4     Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) 
QF Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7]     6-2 4-6 6-4     Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 
  
R16 Anton ZAITSEV (RUS) [1]     6-4 7-6(3)     Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS) 
R16 Victor BALUDA (RUS) [5]     7-6(1) 6-2     Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS) 
R16 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [3]     7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-2     Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 
R16 Andrei LEVINE (RUS)     4-6 6-4 6-1     Alexei MILLER (RUS) 
R16 Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS)     6-2 6-4     Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 
R16 Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [4]     6-4 6-3     Bogdan BOBROV (RUS) 
R16 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7]     6-7(0) 6-4 5-1 Retired    Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 
R16 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)     6-4 6-4     Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 
  
R32 Anton ZAITSEV (RUS) [1]     6-2 6-3     Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 
R32 Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS)     6-4 4-6 7-5     Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) 
R32 Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)     6-4 6-1     Ivan TSIGANOV (RUS) 
R32 Victor BALUDA (RUS) [4]     6-4 6-2     Anton GALKIN (RUS) 
R32 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [5]     6-4 6-1     Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) 
R32 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS)     6-3 2-6 6-1     Anton MANEGIN (RUS) 
R32 Andrei LEVINE (RUS)     4-6 6-4 6-3     Yan SABANIN (RUS) 
R32 Alexei MILLER (RUS)     6-3 6-3     Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 
R32 Franko MIOCIC (CRO)     7-6(1) 6-4     Alexander ZHURBIN (RUS) [6] 
R32 Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS)     6-2 3-6 6-4     Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 
R32 Bogdan BOBROV (RUS)     1-6 6-3 6-0     Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 
R32 Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3]     6-4 7-5     Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) 
R32 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7]     6-3 6-2     Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) 
R32 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) [8]     6-2 6-0     Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) 
R32 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS)     6-3 7-6(3)     Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) 
R32 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)     6-2 6-2     Alexander RUMYANTSEV (RUS) [2] 


Name : BALUDA, Victor
Age: 21 (30 Sep 1992)
Birth place: Moscow, Russia
Nationality: Russia

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  572 
Career High Singles Ranking  290 (23/09/2013) 

Singles Titles
2014  Russia F7 Futures (H); Russia F8 Futures 
2012  Hong Kong F1 Futures (H); 
2011  Chinese Taipei F3 Futures (CL); Chinese Taipei F4 Futures (CL); 

Spain F23 Futures - Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (Rank.493) Campeon













Spain F23 Futures   
F Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [5]     6-3 6-0     Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) [3]  
  
SF Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) [3]     4-6 6-2 6-1     Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) [8] 
SF Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [5]     6-7(3) 6-2 6-3     Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [2] 
  
QF Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) [8]     6-3 3-6 6-3     Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) 
QF Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) [3]     6-3 6-0     Joao DOMINGUES (POR) [7] 
QF Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [5]     6-1 7-5     David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) [4] 
QF Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [2]     6-2 6-1     Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [6] 
  
R16 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP)     6-4 6-2     Carlos TABERNER (ESP) 
R16 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) [8]     6-0 6-1     Javier AMANTEGUI (ESP) 
R16 Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) [3]     6-2 7-5     Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) 
R16 Joao DOMINGUES (POR) [7]     6-1 6-0     Goncalo PEREIRA (POR) 
R16 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [5]     6-1 1-6 7-5     Miguel SEMMLER (ESP) 
R16 David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) [4]     4-6 6-4 7-5     Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP) 
R16 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [6]     6-4 6-4     Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 
R16 Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [2]     7-6(8) 6-4     Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) 
  
R32 Carlos TABERNER (ESP)     6-2 3-6 7-6(2)     Christian GARIN (CHI) [1] 
R32 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP)     6-4 6-4     Alberto ROMERO DE AVILA SENISE (ESP) 
R32 Javier AMANTEGUI (ESP)     6-2 6-2     Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 
R32 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) [8]     6-1 6-2     Alberto NIETO (ESP) 
R32 Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) [3]     6-1 6-2     Dominik VARHANIK (CZE) 
R32 Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP)     6-0 6-3     Bruno MARDONES (ESP) 
R32 Goncalo PEREIRA (POR)     3-6 7-6(3) 7-5     Adam SANJURJO HERMIDA (ESP) 
R32 Joao DOMINGUES (POR) [7]     6-1 5-7 6-4     Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 
R32 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [5]     6-1 4-6 6-1     Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) 
R32 Miguel SEMMLER (ESP)     6-2 5-7 6-4     Cristian GONZALEZ MENDEZ (ESP) 
R32 Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP)     6-3 6-2     Carlos BECKE (GER) 
R32 David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) [4]     6-4 6-1     Zhizhen ZHANG (CHN) 
R32 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [6]     6-2 6-0     Luis MORILLO DIAZ (ESP) 
R32 Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP)     6-2 6-1     Eladio FABREGAS (ESP) 
R32 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)     6-1 6-4     Artur COMPLETO (POR) 
R32 Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [2]     6-0 6-0     Jose Maria MOYA (POR) 


Name : MARTINEZ, Mateo Nicolas
Age: 20 (05 Mar 1994)
Birth place: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Nationality: Argentina

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  493 
Career High Singles Ranking  463 (11/08/2014) 

Singles Titles
2014  Venezuela F2 Futures (H); Spain F23 Futures (CL)

viernes, 22 de agosto de 2014

Winston-Salem - Cuartos de Final








Winston-Salem  
QF Lukas Rosol (7) (CZE) d John Isner (1) (USA) WO
QF Yen-Hsun Lu (9) (TPE) d Andreas Seppi (14) (ITA) 6-4 6-4
QF Jerzy Janowicz (POL) d David Goffin (Q) (BEL) 6-4 6-2
QF Sam Querrey (USA) d Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (5) (ESP) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
  
R16 John Isner (1) (USA) d Mikhail Kukushkin (13) (KAZ) 6-1 7-6(3)
R16 Lukas Rosol (7) (CZE) d Pablo Andujar (10) (ESP) 1-6 6-2 6-2
R16 Andreas Seppi (14) (ITA) d Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 6-4 7-6(7)
R16 Yen-Hsun Lu (9) (TPE) d Marcel Granollers (8) (ESP) 6-1 6-2
R16 Jerzy Janowicz (POL) d Edouard Roger-Vasselin (12) (FRA) 4-6 6-3 6-4
R16 David Goffin (Q) (BEL) d Jarkko Nieminen (15) (FIN) 6-4 4-6 6-4
R16 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (5) (ESP) d Donald Young (11) (USA) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(6)
R16 Sam Querrey (USA) d Kevin Anderson (2) (RSA) 7-6(4) 6-4
  
R32 John Isner (1) (USA) d Bradley Klahn (USA) 7-6(5) 6-2
R32 Mikhail Kukushkin (13) (KAZ) d Robin Haase (NED) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-4
R32 Pablo Andujar (10) (ESP) d Igor Sijsling (NED) 6-4 6-3
R32 Lukas Rosol (7) (CZE) d Ryan Harrison (WC) (USA) 3-6 2-1 Ret'd
R32 Nicolas Mahut (FRA) d Tommy Robredo (3) (ESP) 6-1 7-6(0)
R32 Andreas Seppi (14) (ITA) d Federico Delbonis (ARG) 7-5 6-7(4) 6-2
R32 Yen-Hsun Lu (9) (TPE) d Blaz Rola (SLO) 6-4 7-5
R32 Marcel Granollers (8) (ESP) d Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) 6-3 6-3
R32 Jerzy Janowicz (POL) d Joao Sousa (6) (POR) 6-1 3-6 7-6(5)
R32 Edouard Roger-Vasselin (12) (FRA) d Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) 7-6(9) 6-7(5) 6-4
R32 Jarkko Nieminen (15) (FIN) d Benjamin Becker (GER) 7-5 6-4
R32 David Goffin (Q) (BEL) d Leonardo Mayer (4) (ARG) 6-3 6-1
R32 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (5) (ESP) d Dustin Brown (GER) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
R32 Donald Young (11) (USA) d Frank Dancevic (CAN) 6-1 6-3
R32 Sam Querrey (USA) d Steve Johnson (16) (USA) 6-4 6-3
R32 Kevin Anderson (2) (RSA) d Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 6-3 2-6 6-4
  
R64 John Isner (1) (USA)  Bye
R64 Bradley Klahn (USA) d Noah Rubin (WC) (USA) 6-2 0-6 7-6(5)
R64 Robin Haase (NED) d Benoit Paire (FRA) 6-4 2-6 6-2
R64 Mikhail Kukushkin (13) (KAZ)  Bye
R64 Pablo Andujar (10) (ESP)  Bye
R64 Igor Sijsling (NED) d Andrey Golubev (KAZ) 7-6(5) 6-3
R64 Ryan Harrison (WC) (USA) d Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 6-4 6-2
R64 Lukas Rosol (7) (CZE)  Bye
R64 Tommy Robredo (3) (ESP)  Bye
R64 Nicolas Mahut (FRA) d Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 6-3 6-2
R64 Federico Delbonis (ARG) d Martin Klizan (SVK) 7-6(5) 6-4
R64 Andreas Seppi (14) (ITA)  Bye
R64 Yen-Hsun Lu (9) (TPE)  Bye
R64 Blaz Rola (SLO) d Wayne Odesnik (Q) (USA) 7-6(4) 6-3
R64 Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) d Robby Ginepri (WC) (USA) 6-3 7-5
R64 Marcel Granollers (8) (ESP)  Bye
R64 Joao Sousa (6) (POR)  Bye
R64 Jerzy Janowicz (POL) d Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 6-1 6-4
R64 Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) d Marcos Giron (Q) (USA) 6-4 6-4
R64 Edouard Roger-Vasselin (12) (FRA)  Bye
R64 Jarkko Nieminen (15) (FIN)  Bye
R64 Benjamin Becker (GER) d Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 6-2 2-6 6-1
R64 David Goffin (Q) (BEL) d Jurgen Melzer (AUT) 6-3 6-4
R64 Leonardo Mayer (4) (ARG)  Bye
R64 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (5) (ESP)  Bye
R64 Dustin Brown (GER) d Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) 6-3 6-2
R64 Frank Dancevic (CAN) d Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) 7-5 3-6 6-2
R64 Donald Young (11) (USA)  Bye
R64 Steve Johnson (16) (USA)  Bye
R64 Sam Querrey (USA) d Pere Riba (ESP) 7-6(5) 6-4
R64 Adrian Mannarino (FRA) d Damir Dzumhur (Q) (BIH) 6-2 6-2
R64 Kevin Anderson (2) (RSA)  Bye

ITF Pro Circuit - 21/08/14







Belarus F2 Futures  
QF Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR)     1-6 6-3 6-2     Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) 
QF Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR)     6-3 7-6(3)     Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 
QF Artur DUBINSKI (BLR)     6-3 6-0     Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) 
QF Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) [5]     6-3 6-1     Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 
  
R16 Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR)     6-4 4-1 Retired    Eduardo STRUVAY (COL) [1] 
R16 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR)     6-3 6-1     Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 
R16 Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR)     6-2 6-4     Edan LESHEM (ISR) 
R16 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR)     6-4 7-5     Daniel SKRIPNIK (ISR) 
R16 Artur DUBINSKI (BLR)     7-6(2) 6-1     Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 
R16 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR)     3-6 7-6(9) 7-5     Mikhail BIRYUKOV (RUS) [4] 
R16 Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) [5]     6-1 6-1     Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) 
R16 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)     7-5 6-7(5) 7-6(4)     Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 
  
R32 Eduardo STRUVAY (COL) [1]     6-4 6-0     Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR) 
R32 Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR)     6-4 6-4     Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) 
R32 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)     6-7(4) 6-2 6-3     Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) 
R32 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR)     3-6 6-4 6-2     Filip VEGER (CRO) [8] 
R32 Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR)     6-2 5-7 6-2     Hugo NYS (FRA) [3] 
R32 Edan LESHEM (ISR)     7-6(5) 7-5     Anton DUBROV (BLR) 
R32 Daniel SKRIPNIK (ISR)     6-2 6-2     Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 
R32 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR)     7-6(5) 7-5     Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [6] 
R32 Artur DUBINSKI (BLR)     3-2 Retired    Alexander BURY (BLR) [7] 
R32 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)     7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-4     Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) 
R32 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR)     6-2 6-4     Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 
R32 Mikhail BIRYUKOV (RUS) [4]     6-3 6-3     Andrei ANDRUKHOU (BLR) 
R32 Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) [5]     4-6 6-2 6-2     Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 
R32 Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR)     6-7(4) 6-1 6-2     Maxim TYBAR (BLR) 
R32 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR)     6-4 6-1     Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 
R32 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)     7-6(4) 6-4     Maxim DUBARENCO (MDA) [2] 
  
  
Brazil F8 Futures   
QF Andre MIELE (BRA)     6-3 6-2     Tiago LOPES (BRA) 
QF Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [7]     3-6 6-2 6-2     Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4] 
QF Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) [8]     6-2 3-6 7-5     Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) [3] 
  
R16 Andre MIELE (BRA)     5-7 7-5 6-4     Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [1] 
R16 Tiago LOPES (BRA)     6-2 6-3     Idio ESCOBAR (BRA) 
R16 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4]     1-6 6-3 6-2     Nicolas CAVALHEIRO (BRA) 
R16 Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [7]     6-4 7-5     Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) 
R16 Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) [8]     7-5 6-1     Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) 
R16 Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) [3]     6-4 6-3     Augusto LARANJA (BRA) 
R16 Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) [5]     7-5 7-5     Fabricio NEIS (BRA) 
R16 Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) [2]     6-4 7-5     Joao MENEZES (BRA) 
  
R32 Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [1]     6-0 6-0     Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA) 
R32 Andre MIELE (BRA)     6-0 6-4     Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA) 
R32 Tiago LOPES (BRA)     6-2 6-1     Eduardo RUSSI (BRA) 
R32 Idio ESCOBAR (BRA)     7-6(2) 6-3     Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) [6] 
R32 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4]     6-2 6-0     Brunno BARBOSA (BRA) 
R32 Nicolas CAVALHEIRO (BRA)     4-6 6-3 6-4     Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) 
R32 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA)     6-4 6-0     Osni JUNIOR (BRA) 
R32 Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [7]     6-0 6-2     Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) 
R32 Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) [8]     6-4 6-3     Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA) 
R32 Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA)     2-6 6-3 6-4     Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 
R32 Augusto LARANJA (BRA)     6-3 6-1     Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) 
R32 Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) [3]     6-3 6-2     Antonin Scaff HADDAD BARTOS (BRA) 
R32 Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) [5]     6-3 6-3     Carlos Alberto LONGHI NETO (BRA) 
R32 Fabricio NEIS (BRA)     7-6(6) 6-2     Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) 
R32 Joao MENEZES (BRA)     6-1 6-4     Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 
R32 Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) [2]     6-3 6-4     Victor MAYNARD (BRA) 
  
  
Canada F8 Futures    
R32 Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) [1]     6-2 6-2     Dennis USPENSKY (USA) 
R32 Wyatt MCCOY (USA)     6-3 1-6 6-2     David VOLFSON (CAN) 
R32 Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR)     6-0 6-0     Shane NICHOLLS (CAN) 
R32 Marcus DANIELL (NZL)     6-3 6-3     Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) [5] 
R32 Liam BROADY (GBR) [4]     7-6(4) 6-1     Daniel NGUYEN (USA) 
R32 Kevin KYLAR (CAN)     2-6 6-2 3-0 Retired    Tony LARSON (USA) 
R32 Frederik NIELSEN (DEN)     6-2 6-0     Mitchell DOBEK (USA) 
R32 Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [8]     7-6(2) 6-2     Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) 
R32 Philip BESTER (CAN)     7-6(1) 6-0     Joshua MILTON (GBR) [6] 
R32 Greg JONES (AUS)     6-0 6-2     Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN) 
R32 Ashley HEWITT (GBR)     3-6 6-1 6-3     Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 
R32 Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [3]     6-3 6-1     Isade JUNEAU (CAN) 
R32 Saketh MYNENI (IND) [7]     7-6(5) 7-6(3)     Omar JASIKA (AUS) 
R32 Blake MOTT (AUS)     6-1 7-6(1)     Nicolas PODESTA (USA) 
R32 Scott CLAYTON (GBR)     6-1 5-7 6-3     Matt SEEBERGER (USA) 
R32 Dennis NOVIKOV (USA)     5-7 7-6(4) 7-6(6)     Filip PELIWO (CAN) [2] 
  
  
Chinese Taipei F1 Futures   
R16 Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE)     6-2 7-5     David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 
R16 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [8]     6-3 6-3     Kuan-Yi LEE (TPE) 
R16 Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [3]     6-2 6-0     Yuichi ITO (JPN) 
R16 Arata ONOZAWA (JPN)     Walkover    Yan BAI (CHN) 
R16 Andrew WHITTINGTON (AUS) [7]     7-5 6-3     Takashi SAITO (JPN) 
R16 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)     6-7(3) 6-3 6-3     Chih-Jen HO (TPE) 
R16 Takuto NIKI (JPN) [6]     6-1 6-0     Masato SHIGA (JPN) 
R16 Ti CHEN (TPE) [2]     6-1 6-3     Ting Yu CHUANG (TPE) 
  
R32 Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE)     6-4 6-2     Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [1] 
R32 David Agung SUSANTO (INA)     7-6(7) 5-7 6-1     Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) 
R32 Kuan-Yi LEE (TPE)     6-4 6-4     Yecong HE (CHN) 
R32 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [8]     7-6(0) 7-5     Chih-Chun TANG (TPE) 
R32 Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [3]     6-2 6-2     Chu-Huan YI (TPE) 
R32 Yuichi ITO (JPN)     6-2 6-2     Shao-Chi YANG (TPE) 
R32 Arata ONOZAWA (JPN)     6-4 6-0     Hao-Yang HU (TPE) 
R32 Yan BAI (CHN)     6-2 6-3     N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [5] 
R32 Andrew WHITTINGTON (AUS) [7]     6-3 6-4     Hsin-Han LEE (TPE) 
R32 Takashi SAITO (JPN)     6-3 6-2     Suraj R PRABODH (IND) 
R32 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)     7-6(4) 6-0     Liang Yu Richard LIN (TPE) 
R32 Chih-Jen HO (TPE)     4-6 7-5 Retired    Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [4] 
R32 Takuto NIKI (JPN) [6]     6-4 6-0     Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 
R32 Masato SHIGA (JPN)     6-2 6-2     Yue ZHANG (CHN) 
R32 Ting Yu CHUANG (TPE)     7-6(6) 2-6 4-0 Retired    Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 
R32 Ti CHEN (TPE) [2]     6-4 6-1     Tin CHEN (TPE) 
  
  
Colombia F3 Futures    
R16 Juan Manuel BENITEZ CHAVARRIAGA (COL)     7-6(5) 6-4     Nicolas BARRIENTOS (COL) [1] 
R16 Marcelo AREVALO (ESA) [7]     6-2 6-2     Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) 
R16 Fabiano DE PAULA (BRA) [3]     7-6(4) 6-3     Cesar RAMIREZ (MEX) 
R16 Facundo MENA (ARG) [8]     6-3 6-4     Jose Daniel BENDECK (COL) 
R16 Alex LLOMPART (PUR)     6-2 7-6(2)     Luis David MARTINEZ (VEN) [5] 
R16 Carlos SALAMANCA (COL) [4]     4-6 6-3 6-2     Catalin GARD (USA) 
R16 Juan-Carlos SPIR (COL) [6]     6-3 5-7 6-4     Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) 
R16 Gianni MINA (FRA) [2]     7-6(4) 7-6(7)     Pedro BERNARDI (BRA) 
  
R32 Nicolas BARRIENTOS (COL) [1]     6-3 6-3     Bastian MALLA (CHI) 
R32 Juan Manuel BENITEZ CHAVARRIAGA (COL)     6-2 6-1     Daniel MORA (COL) 
R32 Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA)     6-4 6-2     Oscar TORRES (COL) 
R32 Marcelo AREVALO (ESA) [7]     6-4 6-4     Devin MCCARTHY (USA) 
R32 Fabiano DE PAULA (BRA) [3]     6-4 6-3     Juan MONTES (COL) 
R32 Cesar RAMIREZ (MEX)     6-1 6-2     Felipe MANTILLA (COL) 
R32 Jose Daniel BENDECK (COL)     6-4 6-2     Sergio Luis HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ (COL) 
R32 Facundo MENA (ARG) [8]     6-4 6-3     Alejandro GOMEZ (COL) 
R32 Luis David MARTINEZ (VEN) [5]     6-1 6-3     Sebastian LOPEZ (COL) 
R32 Alex LLOMPART (PUR)     7-5 7-5     Diego PEDRAZA (COL) 
R32 Catalin GARD (USA)     6-4 7-5     Camilo Andres ERAZO (COL) 
R32 Carlos SALAMANCA (COL) [4]     6-4 6-3     Mateo Andres RUIZ NARANJO (COL) 
R32 Juan-Carlos SPIR (COL) [6]     6-4 6-4     Adolfo MARIN (CHI) 
R32 Dean O'BRIEN (RSA)     6-3 6-2     Tomas ROLDAN (COL) 
R32 Pedro BERNARDI (BRA)     6-3 6-2     Tomas BUILES (COL) 
R32 Gianni MINA (FRA) [2]     6-4 6-3     Gregorio CORDONNIER (ARG) 
  
  
Gabon F1 Futures  
QF Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [1]     6-1 6-1     Kryce-Didier MOMO-KASSA (GAB) 
QF Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) [4]     6-4 6-2     Denis INDONDO ILONGENDE (COD) 
QF Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [3]     6-4 6-4     Sagar AHUJA (IND) 
QF Sam BARRY (IRL) [2]     4-6 6-3 6-3     Sander GILLE (BEL) [5] 
  
R16 Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [1]     6-3 6-4     Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND) 
R16 Kryce-Didier MOMO-KASSA (GAB)     6-3 6-3     Karim KADRY (EGY) 
R16 Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) [4]     6-3 6-0     Joshua CHETTY (RSA) 
R16 Denis INDONDO ILONGENDE (COD)     6-3 4-6 6-2     Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [6] 
R16 Sagar AHUJA (IND)     6-3 6-4     Stefan MERUNKA (CRO) 
R16 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [3]     6-1 6-2     Herve ANTCHANDIE (FRA) 
R16 Sander GILLE (BEL) [5]     6-0 6-1     Sylvain ANIBIE (CIV) 
R16 Sam BARRY (IRL) [2]     6-2 6-2     Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP) 
  
R32 Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [1]     6-1 6-1     Emiliano Franco VECCHIA (ARG) 
R32 Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND)     6-0 6-1     Jose-Maria CORTES-GONZALEZ (ESP) 
R32 Karim KADRY (EGY)     6-1 7-5     Joe COOPER (GBR) 
R32 Kryce-Didier MOMO-KASSA (GAB)     7-5 2-6 6-4     Matias CASTRO (ARG) [8] 
R32 Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) [4]     6-4 6-3     Jatin DAHIYA (IND) 
R32 Joshua CHETTY (RSA)     5-7 7-5 Retired    Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) 
R32 Denis INDONDO ILONGENDE (COD)     6-1 6-1     Darvel Valency LOSSANGOYE (GAB) 
R32 Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [6]     4-6 6-2 6-1     David Chaplefeh FORCHAP (GER) 
R32 Stefan MERUNKA (CRO)     1-6 6-4 6-3     Mark FYNN (ZIM) [7] 
R32 Sagar AHUJA (IND)     6-1 6-1     Paterne OGOMBE (GAB) 
R32 Herve ANTCHANDIE (FRA)     6-1 6-1     Emmanuel OMOKOMONGAMON (CAF) 
R32 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [3]     6-0 6-0     Neishit VAKIL (IND) 
R32 Sander GILLE (BEL) [5]     3-6 6-4 3-2 Retired    Ned BOONE (GBR) 
R32 Sylvain ANIBIE (CIV)     6-1 6-0     Utsarg GROVER (IND) 
R32 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP)     6-1 6-2     Willy LEBENDJE (GAB) 
R32 Sam BARRY (IRL) [2]     6-0 6-0     Wolfgang TSINGA LIYOMBI (GAB) 
  

Italy F28 Futures   
QF Tomislav BRKIC (BIH)     6-3 5-2 Retired    Daniel MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA (ESP) [7] 
QF Walter TRUSENDI (ITA)     6-3 6-1     Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [8] 
QF Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [4]     6-2 7-5     Mirza BASIC (BIH) [5] 
QF Francesco PICCO (ITA)     6-0 4-0 Retired    Yannik REUTER (BEL) [6] 
  
R16 Tomislav BRKIC (BIH)     6-4 6-2     Salvatore CARUSO (ITA) 
R16 Daniel MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA (ESP) [7]     7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-0     Matteo FAGO (ITA) 
R16 Walter TRUSENDI (ITA)     6-2 7-5     Matteo DONATI (ITA) [3] 
R16 Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [8]     6-4 6-4     Wesley KOOLHOF (NED) 
R16 Mirza BASIC (BIH) [5]     6-4 6-4     Matteo TREVISAN (ITA) 
R16 Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [4]     6-3 6-3     Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 
R16 Yannik REUTER (BEL) [6]     6-2 6-4     Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 
R16 Francesco PICCO (ITA)     6-4 6-4     Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [2] 
  
R32 Tomislav BRKIC (BIH)     6-0 6-1     Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) [1] 
R32 Salvatore CARUSO (ITA)     6-4 6-2     Francesco SALVIATO (ITA) 
R32 Matteo FAGO (ITA)     7-5 6-4     Marco SPERONELLO (ITA) 
R32 Daniel MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA (ESP) [7]     7-5 6-3     Benjamin BALLERET (MON) 
R32 Matteo DONATI (ITA) [3]     6-3 1-6 6-1     Frederico GIL (POR) 
R32 Walter TRUSENDI (ITA)     6-3 6-2     Tommaso LAGO (ITA) 
R32 Wesley KOOLHOF (NED)     4-6 6-3 7-5     Antonio MASSARA (ITA) 
R32 Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [8]     2-6 6-4 6-1     Gianluca MAGER (ITA) 
R32 Mirza BASIC (BIH) [5]     7-6(3) 6-3     Maxime TEIXEIRA (FRA) 
R32 Matteo TREVISAN (ITA)     4-6 6-3 6-2     Adelchi VIRGILI (ITA) 
R32 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)     6-2 6-3     Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) 
R32 Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [4]     6-4 6-3     Cristian CARLI (ITA) 
R32 Yannik REUTER (BEL) [6]     7-6(3) 6-1     Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) 
R32 Marek MICHALICKA (CZE)     6-3 6-2     Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) 
R32 Francesco PICCO (ITA)     6-2 6-2     Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA) 
R32 Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [2]     6-4 6-1     Matteo BERRETTINI (ITA) 
  
  
Netherlands F5 Futures  
R16 Arthur DE GREEF (BEL) [1]     6-4 6-4     Matthias WUNNER (GER) 
R16 Simone VAGNOZZI (ITA) [6]     6-7(2) 6-3 6-4     Scott GRIEKSPOOR (NED) 
R16 Niels LOOTSMA (NED)     2-6 6-4 6-3     Antal VAN DER DUIM (NED) [3] 
R16 Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU)     6-1 6-2     Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) 
R16 Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [8]     6-1 6-3     Christoph NEGRITU (GER) 
R16 Julien OBRY (FRA) [4]     6-2 6-4     Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NED) 
R16 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [5]     2-6 6-1 6-1     Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) 
R16 Alban MEUFFELS (NED)     7-6(5) 0-6 7-6(8)     Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2] 
  
R32 Arthur DE GREEF (BEL) [1]     2-1 Retired    Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) 
R32 Matthias WUNNER (GER)     6-3 6-3     Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) 
R32 Scott GRIEKSPOOR (NED)     6-3 6-0     Moos SPORKEN (NED) 
R32 Simone VAGNOZZI (ITA) [6]     6-2 7-5     Max DE VROOME (NED) 
R32 Antal VAN DER DUIM (NED) [3]     6-3 6-2     Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) 
R32 Niels LOOTSMA (NED)     6-2 6-4     David PEL (NED) 
R32 Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU)     6-2 6-3     Jelle SELS (NED) 
R32 Dennis BLOEMKE (GER)     6-4 2-6 6-4     Darian KING (BAR) [7] 
R32 Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [8]     6-2 6-3     Tallon GRIEKSPOOR (NED) 
R32 Christoph NEGRITU (GER)     6-1 7-5     Alexandre SIDORENKO (FRA) 
R32 Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NED)     6-2 6-4     Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 
R32 Julien OBRY (FRA) [4]     6-2 6-2     Nico MATIC (GER) 
R32 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [5]     6-4 6-3     Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) 
R32 Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED)     6-2 7-6(4)     Sander ARENDS (NED) 
R32 Alban MEUFFELS (NED)     6-3 6-0     NICO MERTENS (GER) 
R32 Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2]     Walkover    Jason TAYLOR (AUS) 
  
  
Poland F5 Futures   
R16 Hubert HURKACZ (POL)     2-6 6-2 6-3     Peter TOREBKO (GER) [1] 
R16 Blazej KONIUSZ (POL)     6-4 6-3     Roman JEBAVY (CZE) [8] 
R16 Viktor KOSTIN (GER)     6-3 3-6 7-6(2)     Maciej SMOLA (POL) 
R16 Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [5]     6-3 7-5     Marcin GAWRON (POL) 
R16 Piotr GADOMSKI (POL) [7]     6-3 6-0     Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 
R16 Piotr LOMACKI (POL)     6-4 6-3     Maciej RAJSKI (POL) 
R16 Michal SCHMID (CZE) [6]     6-2 5-2 Retired    Adam CHADAJ (POL) 
R16 Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2]     6-1 3-6 7-6(4)     Mateusz KOWALCZYK (POL) 
  
R32 Peter TOREBKO (GER) [1]     6-1 6-2     Szymon WALKOW (POL) 
R32 Hubert HURKACZ (POL)     6-4 6-2     Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) 
R32 Blazej KONIUSZ (POL)     6-3 6-1     Ryan AGAR (AUS) 
R32 Roman JEBAVY (CZE) [8]     7-6(4) 6-1     Andriej KAPAS (POL) 
R32 Viktor KOSTIN (GER)     6-4 4-6 6-2     Ivo KLEC (SVK) [3] 
R32 Maciej SMOLA (POL)     6-3 6-3     Mikolaj JEDRUSZCZAK (POL) 
R32 Marcin GAWRON (POL)     6-4 6-0     Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 
R32 Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [5]     6-4 7-6(5)     Rafal TEURER (POL) 
R32 Piotr GADOMSKI (POL) [7]     6-1 6-2     Pawel CIAS (POL) 
R32 Daniel WINDAHL (SWE)     6-0 6-0     Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) 
R32 Maciej RAJSKI (POL)     6-4 6-2     Mikolaj SZMYRGALA (POL) 
R32 Piotr LOMACKI (POL)     5-7 7-5 6-3     Wilson LEITE (BRA) [4] 
R32 Michal SCHMID (CZE) [6]     6-1 7-6(8)     Bastian WAGNER (GER) 
R32 Adam CHADAJ (POL)     4-6 6-3 6-2     Maciej ROMANOWICZ (POL) 
R32 Mateusz KOWALCZYK (POL)     6-7(8) 6-4 6-1     Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) 
R32 Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2]     6-2 6-1     Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 
  
  
Russia F8 Futures  
QF Victor BALUDA (RUS) [5]     6-0 6-4     Anton ZAITSEV (RUS) [1] 
QF Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [3]     6-4 Retired    Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 
QF Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [4]     7-5 6-4     Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) 
QF Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7]     6-2 4-6 6-4     Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 
  
R16 Anton ZAITSEV (RUS) [1]     6-4 7-6(3)     Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS) 
R16 Victor BALUDA (RUS) [5]     7-6(1) 6-2     Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS) 
R16 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [3]     7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-2     Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 
R16 Andrei LEVINE (RUS)     4-6 6-4 6-1     Alexei MILLER (RUS) 
R16 Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS)     6-2 6-4     Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 
R16 Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [4]     6-4 6-3     Bogdan BOBROV (RUS) 
R16 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7]     6-7(0) 6-4 5-1 Retired    Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 
R16 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)     6-4 6-4     Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 
  
R32 Anton ZAITSEV (RUS) [1]     6-2 6-3     Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 
R32 Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS)     6-4 4-6 7-5     Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) 
R32 Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)     6-4 6-1     Ivan TSIGANOV (RUS) 
R32 Victor BALUDA (RUS) [4]     6-4 6-2     Anton GALKIN (RUS) 
R32 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [5]     6-4 6-1     Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) 
R32 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS)     6-3 2-6 6-1     Anton MANEGIN (RUS) 
R32 Andrei LEVINE (RUS)     4-6 6-4 6-3     Yan SABANIN (RUS) 
R32 Alexei MILLER (RUS)     6-3 6-3     Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 
R32 Franko MIOCIC (CRO)     7-6(1) 6-4     Alexander ZHURBIN (RUS) [6] 
R32 Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS)     6-2 3-6 6-4     Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 
R32 Bogdan BOBROV (RUS)     1-6 6-3 6-0     Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 
R32 Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3]     6-4 7-5     Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) 
R32 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7]     6-3 6-2     Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) 
R32 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) [8]     6-2 6-0     Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) 
R32 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS)     6-3 7-6(3)     Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) 
R32 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)     6-2 6-2     Alexander RUMYANTSEV (RUS) [2] 
  
  
Argentina F14 Futures    
QF Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1]     7-5 6-2     Hernan CASANOVA (ARG) 
QF Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG)     6-4 6-3     Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) [8] 
QF Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [3]     6-7(0) 7-5 6-2     Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) [7] 
QF Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [6]     4-6 7-5 6-2     Nicolas KICKER (ARG) [2] 
  
R16 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1]     7-5 5-7 7-5     Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) 
R16 Hernan CASANOVA (ARG)     6-2 7-6(6)     Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) [5] 
R16 Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG)     6-4 6-3     Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) 
R16 Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) [8]     6-2 7-6(4)     Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 
R16 Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) [7]     6-1 1-0 Retired    Mauricio PEREZ MOTA (ARG) 
R16 Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [3]     6-2 6-3     Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) 
R16 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [6]     6-1 6-4     Gonzalo Agustin RIBERA (ARG) 
R16 Nicolas KICKER (ARG) [2]     7-6(4) 6-2     Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 
  
R32 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1]     7-6(5) 6-3     Michel VERNIER (CHI) 
R32 Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG)     6-1 6-1     Rodrigo ARUS (URU) 
R32 Hernan CASANOVA (ARG)     6-3 6-2     Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) 
R32 Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) [5]     6-4 6-1     Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG) 
R32 Juan Pablo FICOVICH (ARG)     7-5 4-6 6-4     Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) [4] 
R32 Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG)     7-5 6-3     Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) 
R32 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)     2-6 6-2 6-2     Franco CAPALBO (ARG) 
R32 Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) [8]     7-6(1) 6-4     Facundo ALVO (ARG) 
R32 Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) [7]     6-3 6-2     Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ (BRA) 
R32 Mauricio PEREZ MOTA (ARG)     6-3 6-2     Marcos MASSONNEAU (ARG) 
R32 Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG)     6-2 7-6(2)     Juan Manuel MATUTE (ARG) 
R32 Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) [3]     6-3 7-5     Juan Cruz SORIA FORCADA (ARG) 
R32 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [6]     6-1 6-1     Mateo Facundo CRESSA (ARG) 
R32 Gonzalo Agustin RIBERA (ARG)     1-6 7-6(4) Retired    Manuel PENA LOPEZ (ARG) 
R32 Leandro PORTMANN (ARG)     7-6(7) 4-1 Retired    Dante GENNARO (ARG) 
R32 Nicolas KICKER (ARG) [2]     6-1 6-3     Gustavo VELLBACH (ARG) 
  

Austria F8 Futures  
R16 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1]     6-3 6-3     Stefan RETTL (AUT) 
R16 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT)     7-5 6-1     Daniel UHLIG (GER) 
R16 Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4]     6-1 6-2     Michal PAZICKY (SVK) 
R16 Young Seok KIM (KOR)     7-5 6-1     Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) [8] 
R16 Patrick OFNER (AUT) [5]     6-1 6-1     Sasa TUKSAR (CRO) 
R16 Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)     6-1 6-3     Nerman FATIC (BIH) 
R16 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE)     6-3 6-1     Daniel GEIB (AUT) 
R16 Michal KONECNY (CZE) [2]     6-3 7-6(5)     Jake EAMES (AUS) 
  
R32 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) [1]     6-2 1-6 6-1     Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 
R32 Stefan RETTL (AUT)     4-6 6-3 7-6(2)     Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU) 
R32 Daniel UHLIG (GER)     7-5 6-2     Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 
R32 Christian TRUBRIG (AUT)     6-1 6-2     Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [6] 
R32 Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) [4]     7-5 6-1     David PICHLER (AUT) 
R32 Michal PAZICKY (SVK)     6-4 2-6 6-3     Daniel EGER (AUT) 
R32 Young Seok KIM (KOR)     6-1 6-2     Max VOGLGRUBER (AUT) 
R32 Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) [8]     6-2 6-1     Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 
R32 Patrick OFNER (AUT) [5]     6-2 6-0     Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) 
R32 Sasa TUKSAR (CRO)     5-7 7-6(4) 6-1     Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 
R32 Nerman FATIC (BIH)     6-2 7-5     Niklas SCHEUCHER (AUT) 
R32 Mario HAIDER-MAURER (AUT)     6-4 6-2     Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [3] 
R32 Daniel GEIB (AUT)     6-4 6-4     Marko DANIS (SVK) [7] 
R32 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE)     6-0 6-3     Janos ZIBRAT (SLO) 
R32 Jake EAMES (AUS)     6-3 6-2     Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 
R32 Michal KONECNY (CZE) [2]     3-6 6-4 6-0     Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 
  

Belgium F12 Futures  
QF Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) [1]     6-3 6-7(6) 7-5     Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) [5] 
QF Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [4]     7-6(3) 7-6(5)     Mick LESCURE (FRA) 
QF Jan CHOINSKI (GER)     7-6(5) 7-6(2)     Juan Matias GONZALEZ CARRASCO (CHI) 
QF Omar SALMAN (BEL)     7-6(5) 6-4     Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [7] 
  
R16 Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) [1]     1-1 Retired    Romain BOGAERTS (BEL) 
R16 Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) [5]     6-3 6-3     Daniel ALTMAIER (GER) 
R16 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [4]     6-0 6-2     Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) 
R16 Mick LESCURE (FRA)     3-6 6-1 6-1     Maxime FORCIN (FRA) 
R16 Juan Matias GONZALEZ CARRASCO (CHI)     6-1 3-6 6-3     Michael GEERTS (BEL) 
R16 Jan CHOINSKI (GER)     6-4 6-2     David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [3] 
R16 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [7]     6-4 6-3     Stijn MEULEMANS (BEL) 
R16 Omar SALMAN (BEL)     6-2 7-5     Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD) 
  
R32 Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) [1]     6-2 6-1     Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 
R32 Romain BOGAERTS (BEL)     6-1 6-2     Joaquin GONZALEZ BOSCH (ESP) 
R32 Daniel ALTMAIER (GER)     6-3 6-1     loic JUSZCZAK (BEL) 
R32 Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) [5]     6-3 6-1     Simon STEVENS (BEL) 
R32 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [4]     6-3 6-1     Vincent SUILLEROT (FRA) 
R32 Philipp SCHOLZ (GER)     7-6(5) 6-1     Pedro MUNAFO (ARG) 
R32 Mick LESCURE (FRA)     5-7 6-4 7-6(5)     Christopher HEYMAN (BEL) 
R32 Maxime FORCIN (FRA)     6-0 0-6 6-3     Matthieu ROY (FRA) [8] 
R32 Michael GEERTS (BEL)     7-6(9) 5-7 7-6(4)     Julien DUBAIL (BEL) [6] 
R32 Juan Matias GONZALEZ CARRASCO (CHI)     6-4 6-4     Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) 
R32 Jan CHOINSKI (GER)     6-1 6-2     Lucas TRENTIN (BEL) 
R32 David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [3]     6-2 6-2     Johann WILLEMS (GER) 
R32 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [7]     7-5 6-2     Jolan CAILLEAU (BEL) 
R32 Stijn MEULEMANS (BEL)     6-1 6-0     Rodrigo NAVARRO (BOL) 
R32 Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD)     3-6 6-1 7-6(3)     Thibault SAIVE (BEL) 
R32 Omar SALMAN (BEL)     Walkover    Lamine OUAHAB (MAR) [2] 
  

Croatia F14 Futures   
QF Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)     7-5 7-5     Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [5] 
QF Peter HELLER (GER) [7]     6-7(4) 6-3 6-4     Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3] 
QF Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4]     4-6 7-6(6) 6-3     Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [6] 
QF Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2]     6-3 6-7(4) 6-0     Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8] 
  
R16 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)     3-6 6-4 6-4     Nicola GHEDIN (ITA) 
R16 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [5]     6-4 6-4     Robert RUMLER (CZE) 
R16 Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3]     6-1 6-0     Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 
R16 Peter HELLER (GER) [7]     6-2 6-2     Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 
R16 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [6]     6-4 6-3     Jens HAUSER (SUI) 
R16 Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4]     6-2 6-0     Jan KUNCIK (CZE) 
R16 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8]     6-1 7-6(7)     Levente GODRY (HUN) 
R16 Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2]     6-3 7-5     Dominik SUC (CZE) 
  
R32 Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)     6-3 3-6 6-2     Marc RATH (AUT) [1] 
R32 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)     6-1 6-3     Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 
R32 Robert RUMLER (CZE)     6-2 6-0     Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) 
R32 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [5]     6-4 6-2     Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 
R32 Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3]     6-3 6-2     Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) 
R32 Bjorn PROPST (AUT)     6-7(5) 6-4 5-2 Retired    Juraj MASAR (SVK) 
R32 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO)     6-1 6-0     Stjepan CAGALJ (CRO) 
R32 Peter HELLER (GER) [7]     4-6 7-5 6-1     Mateo FABER (CRO) 
R32 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [6]     6-2 6-3     Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 
R32 Jens HAUSER (SUI)     6-4 6-4     Besir DURGUTI (MKD) 
R32 Jan KUNCIK (CZE)     6-1 6-4     Luka PANIC (SUI) 
R32 Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4]     7-5 6-3     Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 
R32 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8]     7-6(5) 6-4     Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 
R32 Levente GODRY (HUN)     6-1 6-2     Kresimir RITZ (CRO) 
R32 Dominik SUC (CZE)     6-3 6-4     Marko STOSIC (SLO) 
R32 Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2]     6-4 6-0     Silvio DADIC (CRO) 
  

Ecuador F3 Futures   
R16 Federico ZEBALLOS (BOL)     7-6(6) 6-3     Thales TURINI (BRA) [1] 
R16 Manuel SANCHEZ (MEX)     6-3 6-1     Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) [7] 
R16 Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [4]     7-6(5) 7-5     Alan KOHEN (ARG) 
R16 Julian BUSCH (ARG)     7-5 6-4     Jorman Gustavo REYES PLUA (ECU) 
R16 Rodrigo BANZER (BOL)     7-6(4) 7-6(2)     Ivan ENDARA (ECU) [6] 
R16 Connor SMITH (USA) [3]     Walkover    Tomas VENERE (ARG) 
R16 Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) [5]     6-1 6-2     Juan Ignacio ILIEV (ARG) 
R16 Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [2]     7-5 6-4     Eduardo LACALLE (CHI) 
  
R32 Thales TURINI (BRA) [1]     6-3 7-5     Wenceslao ALBIN MARTIN (ARG) 
R32 Federico ZEBALLOS (BOL)     6-4 6-4     Manuel BARROS (ARG) 
R32 Manuel SANCHEZ (MEX)     6-2 6-2     Abraham ASABA (GHA) 
R32 Rodrigo SANCHEZ (PER) [7]     6-3 6-3     Karim Alejandro MIGNANI (ARG) 
R32 Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [4]     6-3 6-1     Daniel Elahi GALAN (COL) 
R32 Alan KOHEN (ARG)     6-0 6-2     Ryota TANUMA (JPN) 
R32 Jorman Gustavo REYES PLUA (ECU)     3-6 6-3 6-3     Adrian ALVAREZ (ECU) 
R32 Julian BUSCH (ARG)     3-6 6-3 6-3     Caio SILVA (BRA) [8] 
R32 Ivan ENDARA (ECU) [6]     6-1 6-4     Facundo JOFRE (ARG) 
R32 Rodrigo BANZER (BOL)     4-6 6-3 6-4     Diego QUIROZ (ECU) 
R32 Tomas VENERE (ARG)     6-4 6-0     Stefano AVENDANO SUAREZ JHOAN (ECU) 
R32 Connor SMITH (USA) [3]     7-5 6-1     Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) 
R32 Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) [5]     6-1 6-2     Simon Alfredo BUSTAMANTE DUENAS (ECU) 
R32 Juan Ignacio ILIEV (ARG)     6-3 6-4     Gabriel Francisco CUCALON JACQUES (ECU) 
R32 Eduardo LACALLE (CHI)     1-6 6-3 4-0 Retired    Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) 
R32 Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [2]     6-3 6-2     Yasin SAMA (ARG) 
  

Finland F3 Futures  
R16 Micke KONTINEN (FIN) [1]     6-0 6-4     Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) 
R16 Jeremy JAHN (GER) [8]     7-6(2) 6-0     Eero VASA (FIN) 
R16 Juho PAUKKU (FIN)     1-6 6-2 7-6(5)     Xin GAO (CHN) 
R16 Maxime TABATRUONG (FRA)     7-6(2) 7-6(4)     Paul CAYRE (FRA) 
R16 Bowen OUYANG (CHN)     7-5 6-1     Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) [5] 
R16 Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT)     6-4 6-4     Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) 
R16 Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) [6]     6-1 6-0     Aaro POLLANEN (FIN) 
R16 Romain ARNEODO (MON) [2]     7-5 6-1     Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE) 
  
R32 Micke KONTINEN (FIN) [1]     7-5 6-3     Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN) 
R32 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)     6-3 6-4     Panu VIRTANEN (FIN) 
R32 Eero VASA (FIN)     6-3 6-0     Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 
R32 Jeremy JAHN (GER) [8]     6-2 6-1     Sami HUURINAINEN (FIN) 
R32 Juho PAUKKU (FIN)     6-4 6-3     Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) [4] 
R32 Xin GAO (CHN)     1-6 6-4 6-4     Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) 
R32 Maxime TABATRUONG (FRA)     3-6 7-5 6-1     Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) 
R32 Paul CAYRE (FRA)     6-4 6-2     Lucas RENARD (SWE) [7] 
R32 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) [5]     4-6 6-1 6-3     Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) 
R32 Bowen OUYANG (CHN)     6-3 6-1     Jesse KIURU (FIN) 
R32 Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT)     6-2 3-6 6-1     Fabien REBOUL (FRA) 
R32 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA)     4-6 6-3 6-4     Jacob ADAKTUSSON (SWE) [3] 
R32 Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) [6]     7-5 6-2     Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) 
R32 Aaro POLLANEN (FIN)     6-2 6-4     Sami REINWEIN (GER) 
R32 Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE)     6-4 6-3     Zhaoyi CAO (CHN) 
R32 Romain ARNEODO (MON) [2]     6-4 6-3     Yuqing NING (CHN) 
  

Germany F13 Futures   
R16 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [1]     6-4 6-4     Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) 
R16 Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) [7]     6-1 7-6(6)     Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 
R16 Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [3]     1-6 6-3 6-4     Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) 
R16 Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [5]     7-6(5) 6-7(0) 6-4     Tobias SIMON (GER) 
R16 Florian FALLERT (GER) [8]     6-1 6-1     Denis KAPRIC (GER) 
R16 Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [4]     3-6 6-4 6-3     Daniel MASUR (GER) 
R16 Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) [6]     6-4 3-6 6-4     Lennart ZYNGA (GER) 
R16 Nils LANGER (GER) [2]     6-3 6-1     Adrian OBERT (GER) 
  
R32 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [1]     7-6(3) 4-6 6-2     Hannes WAGNER (GER) 
R32 Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI)     4-6 6-1 7-6(8)     Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) 
R32 Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER)     6-4 6-1     Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) 
R32 Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) [7]     3-6 6-1 6-3     Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) 
R32 Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [3]     7-5 6-4     Jan BLECHA (CZE) 
R32 Johannes HAERTEIS (GER)     6-3 6-3     Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) 
R32 Tobias SIMON (GER)     7-6(2) 6-2     Alex VALERIANO (ESP) 
R32 Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [5]     6-1 6-2     ROBIN LANG (GER) 
R32 Florian FALLERT (GER) [8]     6-2 6-3     Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) 
R32 Denis KAPRIC (GER)     3-6 6-3 6-4     Adrian BODMER (SUI) 
R32 Daniel MASUR (GER)     6-1 6-2     Paul WOERNER (GER) 
R32 Moritz BAUMANN (GER) [4]     6-1 6-1     Christopher WAITE (GER) 
R32 Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) [6]     6-1 7-6(10)     Lukas RUEPKE (GER) 
R32 Lennart ZYNGA (GER)     6-3 7-5     Daniel BAUMANN (GER) 
R32 Adrian OBERT (GER)     7-6(4) 7-6(10)     Sebastian SACHS (GER) 
R32 Nils LANGER (GER) [2]     6-4 6-0     Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) 
  

Iran F8 Futures   
R16 Jules MARIE (FRA) [1]     6-2 6-2     Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) 
R16 Luca MARGAROLI (SUI) [7]     3-6 7-5 6-3     Fabio MERCURI (ITA) 
R16 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)     4-6 6-2 6-1     Arkadiusz KOCYLA (POL) [4] 
R16 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [6]     6-0 6-3     Barkin YALCINKALE (TUR) 
R16 Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [5]     6-7(4) 7-6(5) 7-5     Sidharth RAWAT (IND) 
R16 Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) [3]     7-5 6-4     Mark VERVOORT (NED) 
R16 Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) [8]     6-3 6-0     Reza KOHASTANI (IRI) 
R16 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) [2]     6-1 7-6(3)     Syed Mohd Agil SYED NAGUIB (MAS) 
  
R32 Jules MARIE (FRA) [1]     6-1 6-2     Mahdi SOURI (IRI) 
R32 Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI)     7-6(3) 6-4     Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) 
R32 Fabio MERCURI (ITA)     6-4 6-3     James ALLEMBY (GBR) 
R32 Luca MARGAROLI (SUI) [7]     6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(3)     Hesam ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI) 
R32 Arkadiusz KOCYLA (POL) [4]     7-5 6-1     Berk ILIESCU (TUR) 
R32 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)     6-3 6-0     Tejas CHAUKULKAR (IND) 
R32 Barkin YALCINKALE (TUR)     6-0 3-0 Retired    Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI) 
R32 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [6]     6-0 4-0 Retired    Muhammad-Ashaari BIN ZAINAL-ABIDIN (MAS) 
R32 Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [5]     6-4 6-4     Omid SOURI (IRI) 
R32 Sidharth RAWAT (IND)     7-6(4) 6-7(2) 7-6(5)     Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) 
R32 Mark VERVOORT (NED)     6-2 6-2     Oleksandr GOROVYTS (UKR) 
R32 Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) [3]     6-4 6-3     Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) 
R32 Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) [8]     6-2 6-2     Neven KRIVOKUCA (CRO) 
R32 Reza KOHASTANI (IRI)     5-7 6-4 6-3     Shayan MEHDIZADEHFARD (IRI) 
R32 Syed Mohd Agil SYED NAGUIB (MAS)     6-4 6-3     Kiarash SOURI (IRI) 
R32 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) [2]     6-0 6-1     Atly KURBANOV (TKM) 
  

Korea F11 Futures  
R16 Jae-Min SEOL (KOR)     7-6(3) 6-3     Dong-Kyu LEE (KOR) 
R16 Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN)     6-3 6-2     Woong-Sun JUN (KOR) 
R16 Jose STATHAM (NZL) [3]     6-2 6-2     Jae-Won CHOI (KOR) 
R16 Katsuki NAGAO (JPN)     6-1 6-3     Woo-Ram KIM (KOR) 
R16 Seung-Jae LEE (KOR)     5-7 7-6(3) Retired    Min-Kyu SONG (KOR) [6] 
R16 Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [4]     6-3 5-7 7-5     Ji-Sup LIM (KOR) 
R16 John MILLMAN (AUS)     6-2 6-1     Ji Hoon SON (KOR) 
R16 Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) [2]     3-6 7-5 6-2     Jae Hwan KIM (KOR) 
  
R32 Jae-Min SEOL (KOR)     7-6(4) 6-1     Yuuya KIBI (JPN) [1] 
R32 Dong-Kyu LEE (KOR)     6-4 3-6 7-6(5)     Sang-Oh OH (KOR) 
R32 Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN)     6-2 7-6(3)     Sun-Yong KIM (KOR) 
R32 Woong-Sun JUN (KOR)     6-3 7-6(0)     Hiromasa OKU (JPN) [5] 
R32 Jose STATHAM (NZL) [3]     6-3 6-2     Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN) 
R32 Jae-Won CHOI (KOR)     6-2 6-1     Yo-Sub YOON (KOR) 
R32 Katsuki NAGAO (JPN)     6-4 3-6 6-3     Hyung-Chan LIM (KOR) 
R32 Woo-Ram KIM (KOR)     1-0 Retired    Dylan Seong-Kwan KIM (KOR) [8] 
R32 Min-Kyu SONG (KOR) [6]     6-1 Retired    Hyun-Woo NAM (KOR) 
R32 Seung-Jae LEE (KOR)     3-6 6-3 6-4     Sang-Woo NOH (KOR) 
R32 Ji-Sup LIM (KOR)     6-4 7-6(4)     Ho-Min KANG (KOR) 
R32 Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [4]     4-6 6-2 6-4     Yu-Seob KIM (KOR) 
R32 Ji Hoon SON (KOR)     6-0 4-6 6-3     Hong CHUNG (KOR) [7] 
R32 John MILLMAN (AUS)     6-2 6-1     Soong-Jae CHO (KOR) 
R32 Jae Hwan KIM (KOR)     6-3 6-4     Hyun-Joon KIM (KOR) 
R32 Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) [2]     6-2 7-5     Dong-Whee CHOI (KOR) 
  

Mexico F9 Futures  
R16 Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL)     1-6 7-6(8) 7-6(1)     Andre DOME (USA) 
R16 Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6]     6-3 6-4     Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) 
R16 Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4]     4-6 7-6(4) 6-2     Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) 
R16 Luis PATINO (MEX) [8]     6-2 6-4     Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 
  
R32 Tigre HANK (MEX) [1]     6-1 6-0     Rafael MARTINEZ (USA) 
R32 Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA)     2-6 6-0 6-3     Hans HACH (MEX) 
R32 Andre DOME (USA)     6-4 6-3     Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) 
R32 Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL)     6-4 6-1     Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [7] 
R32 Evan SONG (USA) [3]     6-1 2-6 7-6(3)     Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX) 
R32 Erik ELLIOTT (USA)     7-6(6) 6-1     Clay THOMPSON (USA) 
R32 Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX)     2-6 6-0 6-2     Ricardo CHILE-FONTE (CUB) 
R32 Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6]     6-2 6-0     Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) 
R32 Kyle MCMORROW (USA) [5]     6-2 6-0     Alvaro Daniel RIVEROS (CRC) 
R32 Mico SANTIAGO (USA)     6-0 6-2     Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS) 
R32 Joseph DIGIULIO (USA)     6-0 6-0     Arturo TAJONAR (MEX) 
R32 Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4]     6-4 7-6(5)     Farris Fathi GOSEA (GBR) 
R32 Luis PATINO (MEX) [8]     6-2 6-3     Mau RESENDIZ (MEX) 
R32 Rogelio SILLER (MEX)     6-3 6-1     Milen IANAKIEV (GER) 
R32 Collin JOHNS (USA)     6-3 6-2     Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX) 
R32 Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [2]     6-0 1-0 Retired    Stephen STEGE (USA) 
  

Romania F2 Futures  
R16 Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1]     5-7 6-4 6-3     Giulio TORRONI (ITA) 
R16 Dragos DIMA (ROU)     6-3 6-2     Teodor Nicolae MARIN (ROU) 
R16 Stefano NAPOLITANO (ITA) [3]     6-2 6-2     Charalampos KAPOGIANNIS (GRE) 
R16 Pietro RONDONI (ITA) [7]     6-3 6-4     Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) 
R16 Jan SATRAL (CZE) [8]     6-2 7-5     Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) 
R16 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA)     6-1 6-2     Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) [4] 
R16 Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) [5]     6-0 4-6 6-1     Andrei COCIASU (ROU) 
  
R32 Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1]     7-6(3) 6-3     Libor SALABA (CZE) 
R32 Giulio TORRONI (ITA)     3-6 7-5 6-2     Bogdan Ionut APOSTOL (ROU) 
R32 Teodor Nicolae MARIN (ROU)     6-2 7-5     Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) 
R32 Dragos DIMA (ROU)     6-1 6-1     Patrick CIORCILA (ROU) [6] 
R32 Stefano NAPOLITANO (ITA) [3]     6-2 3-0 Retired    Dragos Cristian MIRTEA (ROU) 
R32 Charalampos KAPOGIANNIS (GRE)     6-1 6-3     Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) 
R32 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU)     6-7(5) 7-5 6-3     Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 
R32 Pietro RONDONI (ITA) [7]     6-3 6-4     Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) 
R32 Jan SATRAL (CZE) [8]     6-0 6-0     Vasco MENSURADO (POR) 
R32 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE)     7-5 0-6 6-3     Mircea-Alexandru JECAN (ROU) 
R32 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA)     7-5 3-6 6-3     Ciprian Alexandru PORUMB (ROU) 
R32 Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) [4]     6-3 7-6(5)     Calin MANDA (ROU) 
R32 Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) [5]     6-1 6-4     Antoine RICHARD (CAN) 
R32 Andrei COCIASU (ROU)     7-6(1) 6-3     Teodor LEAHU (ROU) 
R32 Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU)     6-3 6-4     Andras SZEKELY (ROU) 
R32 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [2]     6-0 6-1     Cosmin ONTICA (ROU) 
  
  
Serbia F10 Futures   
R16 Antun PEHAR (CRO)     6-2 6-3     Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 
R16 Tim NEKIC (GER)     6-2 6-4     Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [5] 
R16 Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3]     6-4 4-6 6-4     Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 
R16 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [7]     6-3 6-4     Dejan KATIC (SRB) 
R16 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [8]     6-4 7-5     Antun VIDAK (CRO) 
R16 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4]     7-5 6-1     Nikola CIRIC (SRB) 
R16 Ivan BJELICA (SRB)     6-3 6-0     Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [6] 
R16 Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)     7-5 7-5     Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2] 
  
R32 Antun PEHAR (CRO)     6-0 2-0 Retired    Shendrit DEARI (MKD) 
R32 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB)     6-3 6-2     Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 
R32 Tim NEKIC (GER)     6-2 6-2     Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER) 
R32 Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [5]     6-4 6-3     Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 
R32 Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3]     7-5 6-2     Stefan MICOV (MKD) 
R32 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD)     6-2 6-0     David MICEVSKI (MKD) 
R32 Dejan KATIC (SRB)     6-1 6-1     Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 
R32 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [7]     3-6 6-1 6-3     Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 
R32 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [8]     6-2 6-2     Danail TARPOV (BUL) 
R32 Antun VIDAK (CRO)     6-2 6-3     Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 
R32 Nikola CIRIC (SRB)     6-2 7-5     Cedrick COMMIN (FRA) 
R32 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4]     6-2 7-6(4)     Matej SABANOV (CRO) 
R32 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [6]     7-5 5-7 6-1     Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 
R32 Ivan BJELICA (SRB)     6-3 6-2     Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) 
R32 Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)     7-5 6-4     Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 
R32 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2]     6-2 6-2     Filip GRBIC (SRB) 
  
  
Spain F23 Futures   
QF Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) [8]     6-3 3-6 6-3     Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) 
QF Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) [3]     6-3 6-0     Joao DOMINGUES (POR) [7] 
QF Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [5]     6-1 7-5     David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) [4] 
QF Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [2]     6-2 6-1     Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [6] 
  
R16 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP)     6-4 6-2     Carlos TABERNER (ESP) 
R16 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) [8]     6-0 6-1     Javier AMANTEGUI (ESP) 
R16 Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) [3]     6-2 7-5     Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) 
R16 Joao DOMINGUES (POR) [7]     6-1 6-0     Goncalo PEREIRA (POR) 
R16 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [5]     6-1 1-6 7-5     Miguel SEMMLER (ESP) 
R16 David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) [4]     4-6 6-4 7-5     Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP) 
R16 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [6]     6-4 6-4     Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 
R16 Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [2]     7-6(8) 6-4     Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) 
  
R32 Carlos TABERNER (ESP)     6-2 3-6 7-6(2)     Christian GARIN (CHI) [1] 
R32 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP)     6-4 6-4     Alberto ROMERO DE AVILA SENISE (ESP) 
R32 Javier AMANTEGUI (ESP)     6-2 6-2     Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 
R32 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) [8]     6-1 6-2     Alberto NIETO (ESP) 
R32 Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) [3]     6-1 6-2     Dominik VARHANIK (CZE) 
R32 Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP)     6-0 6-3     Bruno MARDONES (ESP) 
R32 Goncalo PEREIRA (POR)     3-6 7-6(3) 7-5     Adam SANJURJO HERMIDA (ESP) 
R32 Joao DOMINGUES (POR) [7]     6-1 5-7 6-4     Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 
R32 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [5]     6-1 4-6 6-1     Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) 
R32 Miguel SEMMLER (ESP)     6-2 5-7 6-4     Cristian GONZALEZ MENDEZ (ESP) 
R32 Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP)     6-3 6-2     Carlos BECKE (GER) 
R32 David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) [4]     6-4 6-1     Zhizhen ZHANG (CHN) 
R32 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [6]     6-2 6-0     Luis MORILLO DIAZ (ESP) 
R32 Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP)     6-2 6-1     Eladio FABREGAS (ESP) 
R32 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)     6-1 6-4     Artur COMPLETO (POR) 
R32 Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [2]     6-0 6-0     Jose Maria MOYA (POR) 
  
  
Switzerland F4 Futures   
QF Johan NIKLES (SUI)     6-3 6-2     Loic PERRET (SUI) 
QF Elie ROUSSET (FRA)     7-5 6-3     Antoine HOANG (FRA) 
QF Andrea BASSO (ITA) [7]     6-2 6-3     Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 
QF Adrien BOSSEL (SUI) [2]     6-3 6-2     Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 
  
R16 Johan NIKLES (SUI)     7-6(3) 7-5     Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 
R16 Loic PERRET (SUI)     6-2 3-0 Retired    Romain DAUZET (FRA) 
R16 Elie ROUSSET (FRA)     6-4 6-3     Luca TOMASETTO (ITA) 
R16 Antoine HOANG (FRA)     6-1 6-2     ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) 
R16 Andrea BASSO (ITA) [7]     6-2 3-6 6-4     Pascal MEIS (GER) 
R16 Rudolf SIWY (CZE)     7-6(3) 7-6(0)     Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI) 
R16 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)     2-6 7-6(3) 6-3     Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [6] 
R16 Adrien BOSSEL (SUI) [2]     6-3 6-2     Samuel BENSOUSSAN (FRA) 
  
R32 Johan NIKLES (SUI)     6-2 4-6 7-5     Erik CREPALDI (ITA) [1] 
R32 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)     6-3 6-3     Raphael BALTENSPERGER (SUI) 
R32 Romain DAUZET (FRA)     6-2 6-4     Ali GHAREEB (KUW) 
R32 Loic PERRET (SUI)     2-1 Retired    Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) [5] 
R32 Elie ROUSSET (FRA)     6-3 2-6 6-3     Michael LAMMER (SUI) [3] 
R32 Luca TOMASETTO (ITA)     6-4 6-3     Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 
R32 ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI)     3-6 7-5 6-3     Abdullah MAQDES (KUW) 
R32 Antoine HOANG (FRA)     6-3 6-7(2) 7-5     Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8] 
R32 Andrea BASSO (ITA) [7]     6-2 6-1     Luca SCHENA (SUI) 
R32 Pascal MEIS (GER)     6-0 7-5     Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 
R32 Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI)     6-4 6-3     Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) 
R32 Rudolf SIWY (CZE)     6-0 2-6 6-4     Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [4] 
R32 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [6]     6-4 3-6 6-4     Quentin ROBERT (REU) 
R32 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)     6-3 6-0     Michael BOIS (FRA) 
R32 Samuel BENSOUSSAN (FRA)     7-6(10) 6-0     Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 
R32 Adrien BOSSEL (SUI) [2]     6-2 6-0     Mark BURGOS (FRA) 
  
  
Turkey F28 Futures  
R16 Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS)     6-3 0-6 6-4     Ferdun SHEVKEDOV (BUL) 
R16 Cem ILKEL (TUR) [5]     6-1 6-4     Brandon WALKIN (AUS) 
R16 Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [3]     6-4 7-5     Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 
R16 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA)     6-2 6-2     Aswin LIZEN (GBR) 
R16 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [7]     6-2 6-1     Hao ZHANG (CHN) 
R16 Baris ERGUDEN (TUR) [4]     6-4 3-6 7-5     Bjorn THOMSON (IRL) 
R16 Matija PECOTIC (CRO) [8]     7-5 6-1     Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 
R16 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [2]     6-3 4-6 6-0     Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 
  
R32 Ferdun SHEVKEDOV (BUL)     6-1 6-0     Ogulcan DENIZ (TUR) 
R32 Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS)     1-6 7-5 7-5     Mubarak AL HARRASI (QAT) 
R32 Brandon WALKIN (AUS)     7-6(9) 2-6 6-3     Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) 
R32 Cem ILKEL (TUR) [5]     6-3 7-6(2)     Cagatay Sami SOKE (TUR) 
R32 Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [3]     6-2 5-7 6-3     Efe YURTACAN (TUR) 
R32 Patrik FABIAN (SVK)     6-0 6-1     Nichita CEPAK (MDA) 
R32 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA)     6-2 6-3     Tomas PAPIK (CZE) 
R32 Aswin LIZEN (GBR)     6-1 6-2     Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) [6] 
R32 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [7]     6-2 6-0     Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) 
R32 Hao ZHANG (CHN)     6-1 6-0     Murat GUREL (TUR) 
R32 Bjorn THOMSON (IRL)     2-6 6-3 6-1     Olivier DUBERVILLE (FRA) 
R32 Baris ERGUDEN (TUR) [4]     4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2)     Adam THORNTON-BROWN (GBR) 
R32 Matija PECOTIC (CRO) [8]     6-2 6-2     Alexander JHUN (GBR) 
R32 Ugo NASTASI (LUX)     6-3 6-0     Robert ZIGANSHIN (RUS) 
R32 Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS)     3-6 7-5 6-1     Anil YUKSEL (TUR) 
R32 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [2]     6-2 6-2     Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS)