Follow by Email

domingo, 25 de septiembre de 2016

St. Petersburg - Alexander Zverev #27
















St. Petersburg  

F Alexander Zverev d Stan Wawrinka 62 36 75
  
SF Stan Wawrinka d Roberto Bautista Agut 76(8) 6-2
SF Alexander Zverev d Tomas Berdych 64 64
  
QF Stan Wawrinka d Viktor Troicki 75 62
QF Roberto Bautista Agut d Joao Sousa 46 61 62
QF Tomas Berdych d Paolo Lorenzi 64 63
QF Alexander Zverev d Mikhail Youzhny 62 62
  
R16 Stan Wawrinka d Lukas Rosol 63 61
R16 Viktor Troicki d Dusan Lajovic 64 64
R16 Roberto Bautista Agut d Ricardas Berankis 46 61 76(2)
R16 Joao Sousa d Andrey Rublev 76(3) 36 63
R16 Paolo Lorenzi d Alexandre Sidorenko 76(6) 64
R16 Tomas Berdych d Andrey Kuznetsov 63 26 76(4)
R16 Alexander Zverev d Daniil Medvedev 63 75
R16 Mikhail Youzhny d Milos Raonic 26 76(6) 64
  
R32 Stan Wawrinka  Bye 
R32 Lukas Rosol d Diego Schwartzman 64 64
R32 Dusan Lajovic d Fernando Verdasco 26 63 62
R32 Viktor Troicki d Gastao Elias 61 62
R32 Roberto Bautista Agut  Bye 
R32 Ricardas Berankis d Adrian Mannarino 76(7) 36 63
R32 Andrey Rublev d Mikhail Kukushkin 63 41 (RET)
R32 Joao Sousa d Radu Albot 36 64 75
R32 Alexandre Sidorenko d Albert Ramos-Vinolas 75 62
R32 Paolo Lorenzi d Mischa Zverev 36 76(6) 60
R32 Andrey Kuznetsov d Evgeny Donskoy 63 75
R32 Tomas Berdych  Bye 
R32 Alexander Zverev d Karen Khachanov 76(3) 64
R32 Daniil Medvedev d Alexander Bublik 64 60
R32 Mikhail Youzhny d Janko Tipsarevic 63 75
R32 Milos Raonic  Bye 


Name : ZVEREV, Alexander
Age: 19 (20 Apr 1997)
Birth place: Hamburg, Germany
Nationality: Germany

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  27 
Career High Singles Ranking  24 (01/08/2016) 

Singles Titles
2016  St. Petersburg (H)
2015  Heilbronn Challenger (CL); 
2014  Braunschweig Challenger (CL); 



Metz - Lucas Pouille #18
















Metz  

F Lucas Pouille d Dominic Thiem 76(2) 62
  
SF Dominic Thiem d Gilles Simon 46 75 63
SF Lucas Pouille d David Goffin 76(6) 61
  
QF Dominic Thiem d Gilles Muller 64 76(5)
QF Gilles Simon d Malek Jaziri 76(2) 60
QF Lucas Pouille d Julien Benneteau 76(2) 46 63
QF David Goffin d Nicolas Mahut 63 67(6) 64
  
R16 Dominic Thiem d Peter Gojowczyk 75 76(2)
R16 Gilles Muller d Nikoloz Basilashvili 64 62
R16 Gilles Simon d Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 67(5) 63 64
R16 Malek Jaziri d Vincent Millot 46 63 63
R16 Julien Benneteau d Dustin Brown 63 64
R16 Lucas Pouille d Pierre-Hugues Herbert 64 676 64
R16 Nicolas Mahut d Illya Marchenko 63 64
R16 David Goffin d Jan-Lennard Struff 64 62
  
R32 Dominic Thiem  Bye 
R32 Peter Gojowczyk d Nicolas Almagro 64 67(11) 63
R32 Nikoloz Basilashvili d Gregoire Barrere 57 75 62
R32 Gilles Muller d Horacio Zeballos 76(5) 75
R32 Gilles Simon  Bye 
R32 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez d Damir Dzumhur 57 62 61
R32 Malek Jaziri d Ivan Dodig 64 76(3)
R32 Vincent Millot d Benoit Paire 64 63
R32 Julien Benneteau d Martin Klizan 62 61 
R32 Dustin Brown d Paul-Henri Mathieu 64 62
R32 Pierre-Hugues Herbert d Inigo Cervantes 763 62
R32 Lucas Pouille  Bye 
R32 Nicolas Mahut d Quentin Halys 63 64
R32 Illya Marchenko d Andreas Seppi 67(1) 63 76(4)
R32 Jan-Lennard Struff d Tommy Robredo 76(5) 75
R32 David Goffin  Bye 


Name : POUILLE, Lucas
Age: 22 (23 Feb 1994)
Birth place: Grande Synthe, France
Nationality: France

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  18 
Career High Singles Ranking  18 (12/09/2016) 

Singles Titles
2016  Metz (H)
2013  Vietnam F3 Futures (H); Estonia F1 Futures (CL); 
2012  Mexico F13 Futures (H); Mexico F14 Futures (H); 


Izmir Challenger - Marsel Ilhan #265
















Izmir Challenger  

F Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d Cem Ilkel (WC) (TUR) 6-2 6-4
  
SF Cem Ilkel (WC) (TUR) d Norbert Gombos (SVK) 2-6 6-3 6-1
SF Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d Mirza Basic (3) (BIH) 6-4 7-5
  
QF Cem Ilkel (WC) (TUR) d Lukas Lacko (1) (SVK) 6-4 6-3
QF Norbert Gombos (SVK) d Kimmer Coppejans (4) (BEL) 6-4 6-3
QF Mirza Basic (3) (BIH) d Ilya Ivashka (5) (BLR) 3-6 6-1 7-5
QF Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d Marius Copil (6) (ROU) 6-4 4-6 7-6(5)
  
R16 Lukas Lacko (1) (SVK) d Filip Horansky (SVK) 6-3 6-1
R16 Cem Ilkel (WC) (TUR) d Aleksandr Nedovyesov (8) (UKR) 6-2 2-0 Ret.
R16 Kimmer Coppejans (4) (BEL) d Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC) 3-6 7-5 7-6(5)
R16 Norbert Gombos (SVK) d Tallon GRIEKSPOOR 6-4 6-7(3) 6-4
R16 Ilya Ivashka (5) (BLR) d Calvin Hemery (FRA) 6-3 0-6 7-6(4)
R16 Mirza Basic (3) (BIH) d Kevin GRIEKSPOOR 6-3 6-1
R16 Marius Copil (6) (ROU) d Aldin Setkic (BIH) 6-4 6-3
R16 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d Vitaly KOZYUKOV  6-2 6-2
  
R32 Lukas Lacko (1) (SVK) d Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 6-3 6-2
R32 Filip Horansky (SVK) d Anil Yuksel (WC) (TUR) 7-6(7) 6-0
R32 Cem Ilkel (WC) (TUR) d Alessandro Bega (ITA) 6-1 6-2
R32 Aleksandr Nedovyesov (8) (UKR) d Vladyslav MANAFOV 7-6(5) 7-5
R32 Kimmer Coppejans (4) (BEL) d Muhammet Haylaz (WC) (TUR) 6-2 6-2
R32 Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC) d Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 6-4 7-6(5)
R32 Norbert Gombos (SVK) d Michal Konecny (CZE) 4-6 6-2 6-2
R32 Tallon GRIEKSPOOR d Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (7) (ESP) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
R32 Ilya Ivashka (5) (BLR) d Marc Sieber (GER) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4
R32 Calvin Hemery (FRA) d Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 3-6 7-5 6-3
R32 Kevin GRIEKSPOOR d Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 7-6(7) 6-3
R32 Mirza Basic (3) (BIH) d Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 57 64 75
R32 Marius Copil (6) (ROU) d Altug Celikbilek (WC) (TUR) 7-5 6-4
R32 Aldin Setkic (BIH) d Yann Marti (SUI) 6-1 6-2
R32 Vitaly KOZYUKOV  d Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-4
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d Marco Chiudinelli (2) (SUI) 7-6(3) 6-4


Name : ILHAN, Marsel
Age: 29 (11 Jun 1987)
Birth place: Samarkand, Uzbekistan
Nationality: Turkey

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  265 
Career High Singles Ranking  77 (02/03/2015) 

Singles Titles
2016  Izmir Challenger (H)
2014  Kazan Challenger (IH); 
2013  Turkey F12 Futures (H); Turkey F18 Futures (H); Turkey F21 Futures (CL); Turkey F31 Futures (H); Turkey F34 Futures (H); Turkey F35 Futures (H); 
2012  Turkey F42 Futures (H); Turkey F44 Futures (H); 
2010  Banja Luka Challenger (CL); 
2009  Turkey F4 Futures (H); Turkey F5 Futures (H); 
2008  Uzbekistan F2 Futures (H); Turkey F7 Futures (H); Ramat Hasharon Challenger (H); 
2007  Turkey F5 Futures (H); Spain F37 Futures (H); 


France F19 Futures - Romain JOUAN #594


















France F19 Futures

F Romain JOUAN (FRA)     6-2 6-2     Robin KERN (GER)

SF Romain JOUAN (FRA)     4-6 6-2 6-1     Edward CORRIE (GBR) [5]
SF Robin KERN (GER)     6-3 6-4     Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2]

QF Edward CORRIE (GBR) [5]     2-6 6-4 6-4     Sami REINWEIN (GER)
QF Romain JOUAN (FRA)     7-6(5) 6-4     Peter KOBELT (USA) [8]
QF Robin KERN (GER)     6-4 6-3     Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA)
QF Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2]     6-4 1-6 7-6(4)     Hugo GRENIER (FRA)

R16 Sami REINWEIN (GER)     4-6 6-4 6-3     Markus ERIKSSON (SWE)
R16 Edward CORRIE (GBR) [5]     6-4 7-5     Hugo NYS (FRA)
R16 Romain JOUAN (FRA)     6-4 6-4     Maxence BROVILLE (FRA)
R16 Peter KOBELT (USA) [8]     6-2 6-4     Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA)
R16 Robin KERN (GER)     6-2 6-2     Maxime TABATRUONG (FRA)
R16 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA)     5-7 6-3 6-1     Sam BARRY (IRL) [4]
R16 Hugo GRENIER (FRA)     6-3 6-4     Romain BARBOSA (BEL)
R16 Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2]     6-4 6-2     Gregoire JACQ (FRA)

R32 Sami REINWEIN (GER)         Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [1]
R32 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE)     6-1 5-7 6-4     Raymond SARMIENTO (USA)
R32 Hugo NYS (FRA)     7-5 7-6(5)     Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR)
R32 Edward CORRIE (GBR) [5]     6-1 6-1     Victor OUVRARD (FRA)
R32 Romain JOUAN (FRA)     6-3 3-6 6-3     Liam BROADY (GBR) [3]
R32 Maxence BROVILLE (FRA)     7-6(7) 7-6(5)     Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARR (ESP)
R32 Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA)     6-3 6-4     Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA)
R32 Peter KOBELT (USA) [8]     5-2 Retired    Tomas PAPIK (CZE)
R32 Robin KERN (GER)     1-6 7-5 7-6(5)     Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) [7]
R32 Maxime TABATRUONG (FRA)     6-2 6-2     Eric FOMBA (FRA)
R32 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA)     6-4 6-1     Maxime PETEL (FRA)
R32 Sam BARRY (IRL) [4]     7-5 6-7(6) 6-3     Martins PODZUS (LAT)
R32 Hugo GRENIER (FRA)     7-6(4) 6-4     David GUEZ (FRA) [6]
R32 Romain BARBOSA (BEL)     2-6 6-3 6-2     Mick LESCURE (FRA)
R32 Gregoire JACQ (FRA)     6-3 6-4     Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE)
R32 Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2]     6-3 6-2     Daniel APPELGREN (SWE)


Name : JOUAN, Romain
Age: 31 (16 Jul 1985)
Birth place: Landerneau, France
Nationality: France

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  594 
Career High Singles Ranking  209 (02/04/2012) 

Singles Titles
2016  France F19 Futures (IH)
2013  France F5 Futures (IH); 
2010  France F11 Futures (CL); 
2008  Spain F31 Futures (CL); Spain F32 Futures (CL); 
2007  France F12 Futures (H); 


Sibiu Challenger - Robin Haase #65















Sibiu Challenger  

F Robin Haase (1) (NLD) d Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 7-6(2) 6-2
  
SF Robin Haase (1) (NLD) d Tim Puetz (PR) (GER) 3-6 6-1 7-6(2)
SF Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d Christopher O'CONNELL  67(0) 64 75
  
QF Robin Haase (1) (NLD) d Dennis Novak (AUT) 7-5 6-2
QF Tim Puetz (PR) (GER) d Adrian Ungur (8) (ROU) 7-6(4) 7-5
QF Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d Jan Satral (5) (CZE) 6-4 3-6 6-3
QF Christopher O'CONNELL  d Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-1
  
R16 Robin Haase (1) (NLD) d Nikola Mektic (CRO) 6-4 2-6 6-0
R16 Dennis Novak (AUT) d Yannick Maden (GER) 2-6 6-4 6-3
R16 Tim Puetz (PR) (GER) d Federico Gaio (4) (ITA) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-1
R16 Adrian Ungur (8) (ROU) d Bogdan Borza (WC) (ROU) 6-1 6-3
R16 Jan Satral (5) (CZE) d  Jonas LUETJEN 6-1 5-7 6-2
R16 Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 6-3 1-0 Ret'd
R16 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d Michal Dembek (WC) (POL) 3-6 6-3 6-2
R16 Christopher O'CONNELL  d Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 6-1 6-2
  
R32 Robin Haase (1) (NLD) d Axel Michon (FRA) 6-2 64
R32 Nikola Mektic (CRO) d Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (WC) (ROU) 7-5 6-2
R32 Yannick Maden (GER) d Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 2-6 6-2 6-2
R32 Dennis Novak (AUT) d Pedja Krstin (6) (SRB) 6-3 6-
R32 Federico Gaio (4) (ITA) d Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 6-4 6-2
R32 Tim Puetz (PR) (GER) d Gianluca Mager (ITA) 6-4 6-2
R32 Bogdan Borza (WC) (ROU) d Andreas MIES 6-2 1-6 6-3
R32 Adrian Ungur (8) (ROU) d Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-3
R32 Jan Satral (5) (CZE) d Lenny HAMPEL 6-2 6-3
R32  Jonas LUETJEN d Victor Vlad Cornea (WC) (ROU) 6-1 6-1
R32 Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d Dragos Dima (ROU) 4-6 7-6(6) 6-1
R32 Kamil Majchrzak (POL) d Marton Fucsovics (3) (HUN) 7-5 4-1 Ret'd
R32 Michal Dembek (WC) (POL) d Miljan Zekic (7) (SRB) 6-4 3-6 7-5
R32 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d Danilo Petrovic (Alt) (SRB) 6-2 7-6(4)
R32 Tristan Lamasine (FRA) d Zdenek Kolar (CZE) 6-4 1-6 6-3
R32 Christopher O'CONNELL  d Gerald Melzer (2) (AUT) 6-4 6-4


Name : HAASE, Robin
Age: 29 (06 Apr 1987)
Birth place: The Hague, Netherlands
Nationality: Netherlands

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  65 
Career High Singles Ranking  33 (30/07/2012) 

Singles Titles
2016  Scheveningen Challenger (CL); Sibiu Challenger (CL)
2015  Aix En Provence Challenger (CL); Trnava Challenger (CL); 
2014  Reunion Island Challenger (H); 
2012  Kitzbuhel (CL); 
2011  Kitzbuhel (CL); 
2010  Caltanissetta Challenger (CL); Furth Challenger (CL); San Marino Challenger (CL); Manerbio Challenger (CL); Como Challenger (CL); 
2008  Sunrise Challenger (H); 
2007  Wolfsburg Challenger (IC); 
2006  Canada F2 Futures (IH); Nashville Challenger (IH); 
2005  Israel F1 Futures (H); 


Tunisia F24 Futures - Franco AGAMENONE #718
















Tunisia F24 Futures

F Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) [8]     6-0 6-1   Valentin VACHEROT (FRA)

SF Valentin VACHEROT (FRA)     6-4 6-1     Louis TESSA (FRA)
SF Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) [8]     6-4 6-7(5) 6-4     Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [4]

QF Louis TESSA (FRA)     2-6 6-2 7-5     Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [1]
QF Valentin VACHEROT (FRA)     6-4 7-5     Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [6]
QF Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [4]     6-3 6-4     Eros SIRINGO (ITA)
QF Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) [8]     6-4 1-6 6-4     Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [2]

R16 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [1]     7-5 2-6 6-2     Gabriel PETIT (FRA)
R16 Louis TESSA (FRA)     3-6 6-1 6-0     Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)
R16 Valentin VACHEROT (FRA)     6-4 4-6 6-4     Omar GIACALONE (ITA) [3]
R16 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [6]     6-3 2-6 6-3     Fabrizio ORNAGO (ITA)
R16 Eros SIRINGO (ITA)     6-0 4-1 Retired    Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP)
R16 Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [4]     6-1 6-3     Marc DIJKHUIZEN (NED)
R16 Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) [8]     6-0 6-0     Nicolas XIVILLER (URU)
R16 Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [2]     6-3 6-1     Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS)

R32 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [1]     6-3 7-6(2)     Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT)
R32 Gabriel PETIT (FRA)     6-2 6-7(6) 6-2     Santiago BESADA (ARG)
R32 Louis TESSA (FRA)     7-5 7-6(5)     Moez ECHARGUI (TUN)
R32 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)     6-2 6-7(3) 6-4     Luca PANCALDI (ITA) [5]
R32 Omar GIACALONE (ITA) [3]     6-1 6-4     Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG)
R32 Valentin VACHEROT (FRA)     6-3 6-3     Alexey BARYSHEV (RUS)
R32 Fabrizio ORNAGO (ITA)         Jonathan HO (USA)
R32 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [6]     6-3 6-1     Ameur BEN HASSEN (TUN)
R32 Eros SIRINGO (ITA)     7-5 5-7 6-2     James MARSALEK (GBR) [7]
R32 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP)     6-4 2-6 6-0     Dan DOWSON (GBR)
R32 Marc DIJKHUIZEN (NED)     6-7(6) 6-0 7-5     Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA)
R32 Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [4]     6-1 6-1     Imran ASWAT (GBR)
R32 Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) [8]     6-3 7-6(4)     Ramy LABNA (EGY)
R32 Nicolas XIVILLER (URU)     6-4 6-2     Lorenzo SCHMID (ITA)
R32 Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS)     7-6(2) 6-3     Bernd KOSSLER (AUT)
R32 Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [2]     6-4 7-5     Dante GENNARO (ARG)


Name : AGAMENONE, Franco
Age: 23 (15 Apr 1993)
Nationality: Argentina

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  718 
Career High Singles Ranking  597 (29/02/2016) 

Singles Titles
2016  Tunisia F24 Futures (CL)
2015  Argentina F4 Futures (CL); 


Israel F13 Futures - Austin SMITH #S/R

















Israel F13 Futures

F Austin SMITH (USA)     6-1 6-2  Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR)

SF Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR)     3-6 7-6(7) 6-4     Edan LESHEM (ISR) [1]
SF Austin SMITH (USA)     6-1 1-6 6-3     Dekel BAR (ISR)

QF Edan LESHEM (ISR) [1]     6-4 6-2     Dane WEBB (USA)
QF Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR)     6-4 4-6 6-3     Jonathan KANAR (FRA) [8]
QF Austin SMITH (USA)     6-3 7-6(7)     Ben PATAEL (ISR) [5]
QF Dekel BAR (ISR)     6-3 7-5     Mor BULIS (ISR)

R16 Edan LESHEM (ISR) [1]     6-3 6-3     Shahar ELBAZ (ISR)
R16 Dane WEBB (USA)     6-1 6-2     Collin JOHNS (USA)
R16 Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR)     6-3 7-5     Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) [4]
R16 Jonathan KANAR (FRA) [8]     6-3 6-2     Romain BAUVY (FRA)
R16 Ben PATAEL (ISR) [5]     6-2 6-2     Ram KAPACH (ISR)
R16 Austin SMITH (USA)     6-2 6-2     Joshua PARIS (GBR)
R16 Dekel BAR (ISR)     6-3 4-6 6-2     Scott CLAYTON (GBR) [6]
R16 Mor BULIS (ISR)     7-5 4-4 Retired    Connor SMITH (USA) [2]

R32 Edan LESHEM (ISR) [1]     6-0 6-2     Omer KATZ (ISR)
R32 Shahar ELBAZ (ISR)     6-1 6-1     Yannai BARKAI (ISR)
R32 Dane WEBB (USA)     6-0 6-1     Motvey RADIONOV (ISR)
R32 Collin JOHNS (USA)     6-3 6-4     Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7]
R32 Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) [4]     6-0 6-3     Evan SONG (USA)
R32 Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR)     6-0 6-0     Afik HARARY (ISR)
R32 Romain BAUVY (FRA)     6-0 6-1     Nikolay KOLOBAEV (ISR)
R32 Jonathan KANAR (FRA) [8]     7-5 6-1     Alon ELIA (ISR)
R32 Ben PATAEL (ISR) [5]     6-0 6-4     Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR)
R32 Ram KAPACH (ISR)     7-6(2) 6-3     Orel OVIL (ISR)
R32 Joshua PARIS (GBR)     6-2 6-1     Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR)
R32 Austin SMITH (USA)     6-2 6-1     Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) [3]
R32 Scott CLAYTON (GBR) [6]     6-1 3-6 6-4     Danny THOMAS (USA)
R32 Dekel BAR (ISR)     7-5 6-2     Yasha ZEMEL (ISR)
R32 Mor BULIS (ISR)     7-6(2) 6-2     Nathaniel LAMMONS (USA)
R32 Connor SMITH (USA) [2]     6-4 6-4     Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR)


Name : SMITH, Austin
Age: 22 (25 Nov 1993)
Nationality: USA

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking   S/R
Career High Singles Ranking  1154= (05/03/2012) 

Singles Titles
2016   Israel F13 Futures (H)


Kaohsiung Challenger - Hyeon Chung #134












Kaohsiung Challenger  

F Hyeon Chung (KOR) d Duckhee Lee (KOR) 64 62
  
SF Duckhee Lee (KOR) d Yuichi Sugita (6) (JPN) 6-2 6-3
SF Hyeon Chung (KOR) d Yen-Hsun Lu (2) (TPE) 6-2 3-6 7-6(2)
  
QF Duckhee Lee (KOR) d Yasutaka UCHIYAMA 6-4 6-4
QF Yuichi Sugita (6) (JPN) d Matija Pecotic (PR) (CRO) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-3
QF Hyeon Chung (KOR) d Amir Weintraub (ISR) 6-4 6-4
QF Yen-Hsun Lu (2) (TPE) d Yuya KIBI  6-1 6-2
  
R16 Yasutaka UCHIYAMA d John Millman (1) (AUS) 7-5 3-6 7-6(4)
R16 Duckhee Lee (KOR) d Takuto NIKI 6-4 6-3
R16 Matija Pecotic (PR) (CRO) d Dudi Sela (3) (ISR) 6-4 4-6 6-1
R16 Yuichi Sugita (6) (JPN) d Matthew Ebden (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-3
R16 Amir Weintraub (ISR) d Jason Jung (USA) 6-3 6-4
R16 Hyeon Chung (KOR) d Jordan Thompson (4) (AUS) 6-7(9) 6-4 7-6(5)
R16 Yuya KIBI  d Tung-Lin Wu (WC) () 6-3 6-4
R16 Yen-Hsun Lu (2) (TPE) d Luca Vanni (ITA) 6-3 6-2
  
R32 John Millman (1) (AUS) d Jimmy Wang (WC) (TPE) 6-3 6-2
R32 Yasutaka UCHIYAMA d Henri Laaksonen (SUI) 6-4 Ret.
R32 Duckhee Lee (KOR) d Hiroki Moriya (JPN) 7-6(6) 6-4
R32 Takuto NIKI d Jozef Kovalik (7) (SVK) 1-6 6-2 6-1
R32 Dudi Sela (3) (ISR) d Go Soeda (JPN) 6-4 6-4
R32 Matija Pecotic (PR) (CRO) d Aslan Karatsev (RUS) 7-6(2) 5-4 Ret.
R32 Matthew Ebden (AUS) d Kuan-Yi Lee (WC) () 6-3 6-2
R32 Yuichi Sugita (6) (JPN) d Alexander Sarkissian (USA) 6-4 7-5
R32 Jason Jung (USA) d Yoshihito Nishioka (5) (JPN) 6-4 6-3
R32 Amir Weintraub (ISR) d Christopher RUNGKAT 4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
R32 Hyeon Chung (KOR) d Tsung-Hua Yang (WC) () 6-0 6-4
R32 Jordan Thompson (4) (AUS) d Akira Santillan (AUS) 6-1 6-3
R32 Tung-Lin Wu (WC) () d Denis Kudla (8) (USA) 7-5 7-6(8)
R32 Yuya KIBI  d Andrew Whittington (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-2
R32 Luca Vanni (ITA) d Ti Chen () 6-2 6-4
R32 Yen-Hsun Lu (2) (TPE) d Ze Zhang (CHN) 7-5 6-2


Name : CHUNG, Hyeon
Age: 20 (19 May 1996)
Birth place: Suwon, Korea, Republic
Nationality: Korea, Rep.

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  134 
Career High Singles Ranking  51 (26/10/2015) 

Singles Titles
2016  Kaohsiung Challenger (H)
2015  Burnie Challenger (H); Savannah Challenger (CL); Busan Challenger (H); Kaohsiung Challenger (H); 
2014  Thailand F1 Futures (H); Thailand F3 Futures (H); Korea F3 Futures (H); Bangkok Challenger (H); 
2013  Korea F6 Futures (H); 


Spain F31 Futures - Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN #490

















Spain F31 Futures

F Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN (ESP)     6-4 6-1     Marc GINER (ESP) [5]

SF Marc GINER (ESP) [5]     6-2 6-4     Jaume MUNAR (ESP) [3]
SF Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN (ESP)     6-3 6-0     Bernabe ZAPATA MIRALLES (ESP) [6]

QF Marc GINER (ESP) [5]     6-0 3-6 6-2     Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]
QF Jaume MUNAR (ESP) [3]     6-3 6-3     Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP)
QF Bernabe ZAPATA MIRALLES (ESP) [6]     6-4 6-3     Joao DOMINGUES (POR) [4]
QF Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN (ESP)     6-3 5-7 6-3     Miguel SEMMLER (ESP)

R16 Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]     3-6 6-4 6-2     Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)
R16 Marc GINER (ESP) [5]     6-4 6-4     David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP)
R16 Jaume MUNAR (ESP) [3]     6-1 6-4     Alejandro ARTUNEDO (ESP)
R16 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP)     6-3 6-1     Raul BRANCACCIO (ITA)
R16 Bernabe ZAPATA MIRALLES (ESP) [6]     7-5 4-6 6-1     Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP)
R16 Joao DOMINGUES (POR) [4]     6-1 6-4     Bruno MARDONES (ESP)
R16 Miguel SEMMLER (ESP)     6-3 7-5     Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [8]
R16 Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN (ESP)     4-6 7-6(3) 6-3     Carlos TABERNER (ESP) [2]

R32 Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]     6-0 6-3     Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP)
R32 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)     3-6 6-4 6-1     Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP)
R32 David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP)     4-6 6-0 6-2     Nicola KUHN (ESP)
R32 Marc GINER (ESP) [5]     6-4 6-2     Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG)
R32 Jaume MUNAR (ESP) [3]     6-4 6-4     Tobias SIMON (GER)
R32 Alejandro ARTUNEDO (ESP)     2-6 7-6(5) 2-0 Retired    Jean-Marc WERNER (GER)
R32 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP)     4-6 6-4 7-5     Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) [7]
R32 Bernabe ZAPATA MIRALLES (ESP) [6]     6-2 6-4     Sergi PEREZ CONTRI (ESP)
R32 Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP)     6-1 6-3     Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI)
R32 Bruno MARDONES (ESP)     7-5 6-2     Javier LADRON DE GUEVARA HI (ESP)
R32 Joao DOMINGUES (POR) [4]     6-3 6-3     Juan Pablo CANAS GARCIA (ESP)
R32 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [8]     6-3 3-6 7-5     Alberto ROMERO DE AVILA SENISE (ESP)
R32 Miguel SEMMLER (ESP)     6-2 6-0     Javier CASASOLAS MONLLOR (ESP)
R32 Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN (ESP)     6-2 6-0     Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP)
R32 Carlos TABERNER (ESP) [2]     6-3 6-1     Ivan MARRERO CURBELO (ESP)


Name : LOPEZ SAN MARTIN, Alvaro
Age: 19 (02 Jun 1997)
Birth place: Barcelona, Spain
Nationality: Spain

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  490 
Career High Singles Ranking  490 (19/09/2016) 

Singles Titles
2016  Spain F27 Futures (CL); Spain F29 Futures (CL); Spain F31 Futures (CL)


Egypt F25 Futures - Vit KOPRIVA #686















Egypt F25 Futures

F Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) [6]     3-6 6-4 6-1     Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG)

SF Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG)     4-6 7-6(3) 6-1     Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) [3]
SF Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) [6]     7-6(4) 6-3     Jay CLARKE (GBR)

QF Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG)     6-3 6-4     Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT)
QF Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) [3]     7-6(5) 6-2     Christoph NEGRITU (GER) [5]
QF Jay CLARKE (GBR)     6-4 6-3     Samy GRACE (EGY)
QF Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) [6]     6-3 6-2     Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) [2]

R16 Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT)     7-5 2-6 6-3     Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)
R16 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG)     6-4 7-6(7)     Francesco SALVIATO (ITA)
R16 Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) [3]     6-3 6-3     Simon CARR (IRL)
R16 Christoph NEGRITU (GER) [5]     6-1 7-6(1)     Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS)
R16 Samy GRACE (EGY)     7-6(1) 6-4     Anirudh CHANDRASEKAR (IND)
R16 Jay CLARKE (GBR)     6-0 6-0     Franco FEITT (ARG)
R16 Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) [6]     6-0 6-1     Matteo TINELLI (ITA)
R16 Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) [2]     6-4 6-3     Philip BACHMAIER (AUT)

R32 Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT)     6-0 Retired    Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [1]
R32 Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)     6-1 6-4     Keyvan NEMATZADEH (BEL)
R32 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG)     3-6 6-4 7-5     Karim HOSSAM (EGY)
R32 Francesco SALVIATO (ITA)     6-1 6-7(4) 7-6(4)     Alejandro MENDOZA (BOL) [8]
R32 Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) [3]     7-5 6-3     Andrew RUPPLI (SUI)
R32 Simon CARR (IRL)     7-5 6-1     Mohamed ABDEL-AZIZ (EGY)
R32 Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS)     6-1 6-0     Agustin MOYANO (ARG)
R32 Christoph NEGRITU (GER) [5]     6-3 6-2     Mattia BEDOLO (ITA)
R32 Anirudh CHANDRASEKAR (IND)     3-6 7-6(6) 6-0     Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [7]
R32 Samy GRACE (EGY)     6-0 Retired    Sherif SABRY (EGY)
R32 Jay CLARKE (GBR)     6-2 6-2     Alexander BRAUN (GER)
R32 Franco FEITT (ARG)     6-2 2-6 7-6(8)     Federico ZEBALLOS (BOL) [4]
R32 Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) [6]     6-2 6-1     Akram EL SALLALY (EGY)
R32 Matteo TINELLI (ITA)     2-1 Retired    Davide ALBERTONI (ITA)
R32 Philip BACHMAIER (AUT)     6-4 6-4     Filippo BORELLA (ITA)
R32 Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) [2]     6-1 6-4     Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG)


Name : KOPRIVA, Vit
Age: 19 (15 Jun 1997)
Nationality: Czech Republic

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  686 
Career High Singles Ranking  686 (19/09/2016) 

Singles Titles
2016  Egypt F25 Futures (CL)


Serbia F8 Futures - Alexandar LAZAROV #927
















Serbia F8 Futures

F Alexandar LAZAROV (BUL)     6-7(2) 7-6(4) 3-0 Retired    Filip VEGER (CRO) [6]

SF Alexandar LAZAROV (BUL)     6-1 3-6 6-4     Mike URBANIJA (SLO)
SF Filip VEGER (CRO) [6]     3-6 6-4 6-3     Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) [4]

QF Alexandar LAZAROV (BUL)     1-6 7-6(6) 6-2     Davide GALOPPINI (ITA)
QF Mike URBANIJA (SLO)     6-4 6-1     Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD)
QF Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) [4]     6-1 7-5     Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [5]
QF Filip VEGER (CRO) [6]     6-7(3) 6-4 6-2     Matias ZUKAS (ARG) [2]

R16 Alexandar LAZAROV (BUL)     6-2 6-3     Mate DELIC (CRO) [1]
R16 Davide GALOPPINI (ITA)     7-6(2) 6-2     Dejan KATIC (SRB) [8]
R16 Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD)     7-6(7) 7-6(2)     Luka PAVLOVIC (FRA)
R16 Mike URBANIJA (SLO)     6-4 6-4     Ivan BJELICA (SRB) [7]
R16 Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [5]     6-2 6-4     Maciej RAJSKI (POL)
R16 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) [4]     6-3 3-6 6-3     Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER)
R16 Filip VEGER (CRO) [6]     6-2 6-3     Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
R16 Matias ZUKAS (ARG) [2]     7-6(3) 6-2     Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI)

R32 Mate DELIC (CRO) [1]     6-3 3-6 6-3     Marko MILADINOVIC (SRB)
R32 Alexandar LAZAROV (BUL)     6-1 6-4     Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
R32 Davide GALOPPINI (ITA)     6-1 6-3     Milan DRINIC (SRB)
R32 Dejan KATIC (SRB) [8]     7-5 6-2     Milos DABIC (SRB)
R32 Luka PAVLOVIC (FRA)     Walkover   
R32 Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD)     2-6 7-5 6-3     Domagoj BILJESKO (CRO)
R32 Mike URBANIJA (SLO)     6-4 6-3     Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
R32 Ivan BJELICA (SRB) [7]     6-2 6-2     Luka ILIC (SRB)
R32 Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [5]     6-4 6-0     Petar CONKIC (SRB)
R32 Maciej RAJSKI (POL)     6-0 6-0     Aljaz Jakob KAPLJA (SLO)
R32 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER)     6-2 6-0     Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
R32 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) [4]     6-1 6-1     Nils BRINKMANN (GER)
R32 Filip VEGER (CRO) [6]     2-6 6-1 6-1     Boris BUTULIJA (SRB)
R32 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)     6-0 6-4     Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
R32 Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI)     6-0 6-0     Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
R32 Matias ZUKAS (ARG) [2]     6-1 6-4     Rrezart CUNGU (MNE)


Name : LAZAROV, Alexandar
Age: 18 (06 Nov 1997)
Nationality: Bulgaria

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  927 
Career High Singles Ranking  919 (27/06/2016) 

Singles Titles
2016  Serbia F8 Futures (CL)


Vietnam F5 Futures - Nam Hoang LY #952















Vietnam F5 Futures

F Nam Hoang LY (VIE)     6-4 6-2     Masato SHIGA (JPN)

SF Masato SHIGA (JPN)     4-6 6-0 6-0     Yuichi ITO (JPN)
SF Nam Hoang LY (VIE)     6-4 6-2     Xin GAO (CHN) [4]

QF Yuichi ITO (JPN)     6-1 6-4     Soichiro MORITANI (JPN)
QF Masato SHIGA (JPN)     6-3 6-4     David NGUYEN (USA)
QF Xin GAO (CHN) [4]     6-3 6-2     Bowen OUYANG (CHN) [7]
QF Nam Hoang LY (VIE)     7-5 6-2     Shinta FUJII (JPN)

R16 Soichiro MORITANI (JPN)     6-4 7-6(4)     Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)
R16 Yuichi ITO (JPN)     6-3 6-4     Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE)
R16 Masato SHIGA (JPN)     6-4 3-6 6-3     Joel CANNELL (GBR)
R16 David NGUYEN (USA)     6-3 6-4     Chan-Yeong OH (KOR)
R16 Bowen OUYANG (CHN) [7]     6-0 6-4     Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
R16 Xin GAO (CHN) [4]     7-6(5) 4-6 6-3     Sora FUKUDA (JPN)
R16 Shinta FUJII (JPN)     6-3 7-6(3)     Issei OKAMURA (JPN) [6]
R16 Nam Hoang LY (VIE)     6-4 6-3     Dayne KELLY (AUS) [2]

R32 Soichiro MORITANI (JPN)     6-7(6) 6-4 6-4     Seong Chan HONG (KOR) [1]
R32 Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)     6-4 7-6(5)     Pol WATTANAKUL (THA)
R32 Yuichi ITO (JPN)     6-2 6-2     Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA)
R32 Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE)     7-6(3) 6-3     Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) [5]
R32 Masato SHIGA (JPN)     2-6 5-1 Retired    Makoto OCHI (JPN) [3]
R32 Joel CANNELL (GBR)     6-4 6-1     Woo-Ram KIM (KOR)
R32 Chan-Yeong OH (KOR)     5-0 Retired    Arata ONOZAWA (JPN)
R32 David NGUYEN (USA)     6-4 1-6 6-4     Shintaro IMAI (JPN) [8]
R32 Bowen OUYANG (CHN) [7]     6-2 6-4     Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
R32 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)     7-6(5) 6-3     Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
R32 Sora FUKUDA (JPN)     3-6 6-3 6-4     Yuta SHIMIZU (JPN)
R32 Xin GAO (CHN) [4]     6-1 6-1     Linh Giang TRINH (VIE)
R32 Issei OKAMURA (JPN) [6]     6-2 6-3     Ren NAKAMURA (JPN)
R32 Shinta FUJII (JPN)     6-2 7-5     Dac Tien NGUYEN (VIE)
R32 Nam Hoang LY (VIE)     6-3 2-6 5-3 Retired    Renta TOKUDA (JPN)
R32 Dayne KELLY (AUS) [2]     6-1 6-3     Rio NOGUCHI (JPN)


Name : LY, Nam Hoang
Age: 19 (25 Feb 1997)
Birth place: Go Dau, Tay Ninh, Vietnam
Nationality: Vietnam

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  952 
Career High Singles Ranking  850 (22/08/2016) 

Singles Titles
2016  Vietnam F5 Futures (H)


sábado, 24 de septiembre de 2016

Kenitra Challenger - Maximilian Marterer #211


















Kenitra Challenger  

F Maximilian Marterer (GER) d Mohamed Safwat (7) (EGY) 62 64
  
SF Maximilian Marterer (GER) d Pablo Andujar (WC) (ESP) 61 61
SF Mohamed Safwat (7) (EGY) d Jeremy Jahn (GER) 61 62
  
QF Maximilian Marterer (GER) d Steven Diez (5) (CAN) 61 62
QF Pablo Andujar (WC) (ESP) d Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 26 76(5) 64
QF Jeremy Jahn (GER) d Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (4) (ESP) 62 64
QF Mohamed Safwat (7) (EGY) d Daniel Masur (GER) 64 75
  
R16 Maximilian Marterer (GER) d Roberto Carballes Baena (1) (ESP) 36 75 40 Ret'd
R16 Steven Diez (5) (CAN) d Germain Gigounon (BEL) 63 76(4)
R16 Pablo Andujar (WC) (ESP) d Arthur De Greef (3) (BEL) 64 63
R16 Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) d Pedro Sousa (6) (PRT) 62 64
R16 Jeremy Jahn (GER) d Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 60 63
R16 Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (4) (ESP) d Michael Linzer (AUT) 75 63
R16 Mohamed Safwat (7) (EGY) d Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 60 10 Ret'd
R16 Daniel Masur (GER) d Federico Coria (ARG) 63 64
  
R32 Roberto Carballes Baena (1) (ESP) d Clement Geens (BEL) 61 20 Ret'd
R32 Maximilian Marterer (GER) d  Pol TOLEDO BAGUE 16 75 62
R32 Germain Gigounon (BEL) d Petr Michnev (CZE) 64 62
R32 Steven Diez (5) (CAN) d Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP) 75 62
R32 Arthur De Greef (3) (BEL) d Kevin KRAWIETZ  63 61
R32 Pablo Andujar (WC) (ESP) d Yassine Idmbarek (WC) (MAR) 61 60
R32 Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) d Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 75 75
R32 Pedro Sousa (6) (PRT) d Amine Ahouda (WC) (MAR) 75 64
R32 Jeremy Jahn (GER) d Yannik Reuter (8) (BEL) 64 67(8) 63
R32 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d Mehdi Jdi (WC) (MAR) 64 62
R32 Michael Linzer (AUT) d  Lamine OUAHAB 61 64
R32 Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (4) (ESP) d SALMAN, Omar 62 62
R32 Mohamed Safwat (7) (EGY) d Maxime Chazal (FRA) 75 76(6)
R32 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) d ZHURBIN, Alexander 62 63
R32 Federico Coria (ARG) d Nils Langer (GER) 61 64
R32 Daniel Masur (GER) d Daniel Gimeno-Traver (2) (ESP) 63 64


Name : MARTERER, Maximilian
Age: 21 (15 Jun 1995)
Birth place: Nuremberg, Germany
Nationality: Germany

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  211 
Career High Singles Ranking  211 (19/09/2016) 

Singles Titles
2016  Tunisia F13 Futures (CL); Germany F7 Futures (CL); Meknes Challenger (CL); Kenitra Challenger (CL)
2015  Germany F2 Futures (IH); Germany F3 Futures (IC); Italy F15 Futures (CL); Germany F14 Futures (IC); 


Australia F5 Futures - Marc POLMANS #346
















Australia F5 Futures

F Marc POLMANS (AUS) [3]     6-1 6-7(3) 7-6(4)     Jarmere JENKINS (USA)

SF Jarmere JENKINS (USA)     6-7(6) 6-4 6-1     Finn TEARNEY (NZL) [4]
SF Marc POLMANS (AUS) [3]     6-4 6-4     Luke SAVILLE (AUS) [2]

QF Jarmere JENKINS (USA)     Walkover    Benjamin MITCHELL (AUS) [1]
QF Finn TEARNEY (NZL) [4]     6-0 6-4     Brandon WALKIN (AUS)
QF Marc POLMANS (AUS) [3]     6-0 6-3     Thomas FANCUTT (AUS)
QF Luke SAVILLE (AUS) [2]     7-6(5) 2-6 6-4     Maverick BANES (AUS) [7]

R16 Benjamin MITCHELL (AUS) [1]     5-2 Retired    Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS)
R16 Jarmere JENKINS (USA)     7-6(5) 2-6 7-5     Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [8]
R16 Finn TEARNEY (NZL) [4]     6-3 4-6 6-3     Darren POLKINGHORNE (AUS)
R16 Brandon WALKIN (AUS)     6-2 6-4     Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS)
R16 Thomas FANCUTT (AUS)     6-3 6-3     Jake DELANEY (AUS)
R16 Marc POLMANS (AUS) [3]     6-0 6-3     Daniel NOLAN (AUS)
R16 Maverick BANES (AUS) [7]     6-3 6-1     Jeremy BEALE (AUS)
R16 Luke SAVILLE (AUS) [2]     6-4 6-3     Nathan PASHA (USA)

R32 Benjamin MITCHELL (AUS) [1]     7-6(4) 6-4     Ivan GOLUZA (AUS)
R32 Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS)     6-0 6-1     Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS)
R32 Jarmere JENKINS (USA)     6-2 6-2     Erik HOLT-CROSSMAN (AUS)
R32 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [8]     5-7 7-5 7-6(3)     Daniel HOBART (AUS)
R32 Finn TEARNEY (NZL) [4]     6-3 6-4     Harrison LOMBE (AUS)
R32 Darren POLKINGHORNE (AUS)     6-2 6-3     Feda BILIC (AUS)
R32 Brandon WALKIN (AUS)     6-4 6-2     James IBRAHIM (AUS)
R32 Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS)     4-6 6-1 7-6(4)     Max PURCELL (AUS) [5]
R32 Jake DELANEY (AUS)     6-3 6-4     Omar JASIKA (AUS) [6]
R32 Thomas FANCUTT (AUS)     6-3 7-5     Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
R32 Daniel NOLAN (AUS)     6-2 6-1     Winter MEAGHER (AUS)
R32 Marc POLMANS (AUS) [3]     6-0 6-2     Matthew LEFFLER (AUS)
R32 Maverick BANES (AUS) [7]     6-1 6-1     Nathan ESHMADE (AUS)
R32 Jeremy BEALE (AUS)     6-2 6-3     Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
R32 Nathan PASHA (USA)     3-6 6-1 6-2     Lawrence BATALJIN (AUS)
R32 Luke SAVILLE (AUS) [2]     6-2 6-3     Arjun MEHROTRA (AUS)


Name : POLMANS, Marc
Age: 19 (02 May 1997)
Birth place: Durban, South Africa
Nationality: Australia

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  346 
Career High Singles Ranking  343 (12/09/2016) 

Singles Titles
2016  Mozambique F1 Futures (H); Mozambique F2 Futures (H); Zimbabwe F2 Futures (H); Australia F5 Futures (H)


Hungary F6 Futures - Kristijan MESAROS #296


















Hungary F6 Futures

F Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) [1]     6-3 6-2     Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]

SF Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) [1]     6-3 6-2     Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [6]
SF Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]     2-6 6-1 6-4     Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2]

QF Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) [1]     6-1 6-1     Pascal MEIS (GER) [7]
QF Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [6]     6-4 7-6(7)     Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3]
QF Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]     7-6(9) 6-0     Alex MOLCAN (SVK) [8]
QF Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2]     6-1 6-2     Alen AVIDZBA (RUS)

R16 Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) [1]     6-4 0-6 6-3     Filippo BALDI (ITA)
R16 Pascal MEIS (GER) [7]     6-2 6-4     Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME (CAN)
R16 Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3]     6-4 3-6 6-2     Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
R16 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [6]     6-2 6-3     Mick VELDHEER (NED)
R16 Alex MOLCAN (SVK) [8]     6-7(5) 6-4 7-5     Attila BALAZS (HUN)
R16 Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]     6-3 6-4     David POLJAK (CZE)
R16 Alen AVIDZBA (RUS)     7-5 6-1     Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [5]
R16 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2]     4-6 6-3 7-6(1)     Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)

R32 Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) [1]     6-1 6-2     Jurgen BRIAND (FRA)
R32 Filippo BALDI (ITA)     6-1 6-2     Gabor-Janos TOTH (HUN)
R32 Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME (CAN)     6-4 6-3     David SZINTAI (HUN)
R32 Pascal MEIS (GER) [7]     7-5 6-1     Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
R32 Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3]     6-4 6-4     Denis KAPRIC (GER)
R32 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)     6-4 6-7(4) 7-6(4)     Nik RAZBORSEK (SLO)
R32 Mick VELDHEER (NED)     6-2 6-3     Adrian OBERT (GER)
R32 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [6]     6-3 6-1     Boris FASSBENDER (FRA)
R32 Alex MOLCAN (SVK) [8]     6-2 6-0     Andre BIRO (HUN)
R32 Attila BALAZS (HUN)     6-1 6-0     Tomislav TERNAR (SLO)
R32 David POLJAK (CZE)     7-5 6-3     Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
R32 Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]     7-5 6-0     Filip BRTNICKY (CZE)
R32 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [5]     6-7(2) 6-3 6-0     Jorge LOPEZ PEREZ FUSTER (ESP)
R32 Alen AVIDZBA (RUS)     6-4 2-6 7-5     Peter VAJDA (SVK)
R32 Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)     6-4 4-6 6-4     Zsombor PIROS (HUN)
R32 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2]     6-2 6-1     Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS)


Name : MESAROS, Kristijan
Age: 28 (02 Jul 1988)
Birth place: Slavenski Brod, Croatia
Nationality: Croatia

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  296 
Career High Singles Ranking  184 (14/04/2014) 

Singles Titles
2016  Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 Futures (CL); Italy F15 Futures (CL); Macedonia F3 Futures (CL); Serbia F2 Futures (CL); Serbia F3 Futures (CL); Serbia F6 Futures (CL); Hungary F6 Futures (CL)
2013  Bulgaria F2 Futures (CL); Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 Futures (CL); Germany F8 Futures (CL); Romania F7 Futures (CL); Romania F8 Futures (CL); Poland F4 Futures (CL); Croatia F9 Futures (CL); 
2011  Croatia F3 Futures (CL); Croatia F4 Futures (CL); 
2010  Romania F8 Futures (CL); Croatia F4 Futures (CL); Croatia F5 Futures (CL); Croatia F6 Futures (CL); Croatia F8 Futures (CL); Iran F6 Futures (CL); 
2008  Romania F15 Futures (CL); Croatia F6 Futures (CL); 


India F6 Futures - Sanam SINGH #475

















India F6 Futures

F Sanam SINGH (IND) [4]     6-3 3-6 6-4     Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN (IND) [2]

SF Sanam SINGH (IND) [4]     6-4 7-6(2)     N. Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH (IND) [5]
SF Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN (IND) [2]     3-6 6-4 7-6(3)     Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3]

QF N. Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH (IND) [5]     6-7(3) 6-4 6-4     Sumit NAGAL (IND) [1]
QF Sanam SINGH (IND) [4]     1-6 6-1 6-3     N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6]
QF Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3]     7-6(9) 7-5     Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [7]
QF Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN (IND) [2]     6-7(5) 6-3 7-5     Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [8]

R16 Sumit NAGAL (IND) [1]     6-2 7-6(8)     Siddharth VISHWAKARMA (IND)
R16 N. Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH (IND) [5]     6-4 6-3     Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND)
R16 Sanam SINGH (IND) [4]     6-3 6-4     Dhruv SUNISH (IND)
R16 N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6]     6-2 5-7 6-3     Niki KALIYANDA POONACHA (IND)
R16 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [7]     7-6(5) 6-3     Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
R16 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3]     2-6 6-2 7-6(3)     Manish SURESHKUMAR (IND)
R16 Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [8]     6-4 6-2     Abhinav Sanjeev SHANMUGAM (IND)
R16 Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN (IND) [2]     4-6 6-4 6-4     Aryan GOVEAS (IND)

R32 Sumit NAGAL (IND) [1]     6-3 6-2     Rian PANDOLE (IND)
R32 Siddharth VISHWAKARMA (IND)     6-2 5-7 6-1     Ankit CHOPRA (IND)
R32 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND)     6-3 6-3     Tyler HOCHWALT (USA)
R32 N. Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH (IND) [5]     6-4 6-4     Jayesh PUNGLIYA (IND)
R32 Sanam SINGH (IND) [4]     6-2 6-2     Suraj R PRABODH (IND)
R32 Dhruv SUNISH (IND)     2-6 6-0 6-4     Faisal QAMAR (IND)
R32 Niki KALIYANDA POONACHA (IND)     6-3 6-4     Shahbaaz KHAN (IND)
R32 N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6]     6-3 6-3     Dhakshineswar SURESH (IND)
R32 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [7]     6-1 6-4     Bhavesh GOUR (IND)
R32 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)     6-4 6-1     Rashein SAMUEL (IND)
R32 Manish SURESHKUMAR (IND)     3-6 6-2 7-6(5)     Paramveer Singh BAJWA (IND)
R32 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3]     6-3 6-2     Haadin BAVA (IND)
R32 Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [8]     6-3 6-0     Vignesh VEERABHADRAN (IND)
R32 Abhinav Sanjeev SHANMUGAM (IND)     6-3 6-2     Alex SOLANKI (IND)
R32 Aryan GOVEAS (IND)     7-6(3) 3-6 6-4     Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND)
R32 Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN (IND) [2]     6-0 6-0     Jatin DAHIYA (IND)


Name : SINGH, Sanam
Age: 28 (11 Jan 1988)
Birth place: Chandigargh, India
Nationality: India

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  475 
Career High Singles Ranking  266 (05/10/2015) 

Singles Titles
2016  India F6 Futures (H)
2015  USA F21 Futures (H); Canada F11 Futures (IH); 
2013  USA F7 Futures (H); 
2012  India F1 Futures (H); India F2 Futures (H); India F3 Futures (H); India F15 Futures (H); India F16 Futures (H); 
2005  India F8 Futures (H); 


Italy F30 Futures - Stefano TRAVAGLIA #398
















Italy F30 Futures

F Stefano TRAVAGLIA (ITA) [2]     6-2 6-3     Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)

SF Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)     3-6 6-2 6-2     Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) [1]
SF Stefano TRAVAGLIA (ITA) [2]     6-4 6-2     Andrea BASSO (ITA) [6]

QF Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) [1]     6-4 6-2     Gianluca DI NICOLA (ITA)
QF Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)     6-3 6-2     Francesco PICCO (ITA) [5]
QF Andrea BASSO (ITA) [6]     6-3 7-6(2)     Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO (ARG) [3]
QF Stefano TRAVAGLIA (ITA) [2]     6-2 6-0     Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)

R16 Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) [1]     6-0 6-1     Florian FALLERT (GER)
R16 Gianluca DI NICOLA (ITA)     6-2 6-3     Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) [8]
R16 Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)     6-4 6-1     Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA)
R16 Francesco PICCO (ITA) [5]     6-3 6-4     Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA)
R16 Andrea BASSO (ITA) [6]     6-2 6-1     Alessandro PETRONE (ITA)
R16 Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO (ARG) [3]     6-1 6-2     Santiago MARESCA (URU)
R16 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)     6-2 4-6 6-1     Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
R16 Stefano TRAVAGLIA (ITA) [2]     6-4 7-6(3)     Gian Marco MORONI (ITA)

R32 Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) [1]     6-2 6-2     Nicolo TURCHETTI (ITA)
R32 Florian FALLERT (GER)     6-1 6-4     Ruben KONINGS (NED)
R32 Gianluca DI NICOLA (ITA)     7-5 4-0 Retired    Samuel BENSOUSSAN (FRA)
R32 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) [8]     7-6(5) 3-6 6-1     Cristian CARLI (ITA)
R32 Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)     4-6 6-3 6-4     Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) [4]
R32 Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA)     6-3 6-4     Simone RONCALLI (ITA)
R32 Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA)     6-4 6-0     Alessandro COLELLA (ITA)
R32 Francesco PICCO (ITA) [5]     6-1 6-3     Paul WOERNER (GER)
R32 Andrea BASSO (ITA) [6]     6-2 6-4     Riccardo SINICROPI (ITA)
R32 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA)     6-2 6-1     Michele FOIS (ITA)
R32 Santiago MARESCA (URU)     6-3 7-5     Jacopo BERRETTINI (ITA)
R32 Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO (ARG) [3]     4-6 6-2 6-4     Luca GIACOMINI (ITA)
R32 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)     7-5 6-4     Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) [7]
R32 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)     6-4 3-6 6-1     Demian RAAB (GER)
R32 Gian Marco MORONI (ITA)     6-4 6-1     Alessio GIANNUZZI (ITA)
R32 Stefano TRAVAGLIA (ITA) [2]     6-2 6-7(5) 6-2     Alex RYBAKOV (USA)


Name : TRAVAGLIA, Stefano
Age: 24 (28 Dec 1991)
Nationality: Italy

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  398 
Career High Singles Ranking  194 (02/02/2015) 

Singles Titles
2016  Italy F28 Futures (CL); Italy F30 Futures (CL)
2015  Italy F28 Futures (CL); Morocco F4 Futures (CL); Morocco F5 Futures (CL); 
2014  Egypt F3 Futures (CL); Egypt F4 Futures (CL); Italy F9 Futures (CL); Italy F20 Futures (CL); Tunisia F5 Futures (CL); 
2012  Chile F9 Futures (CL); 
2011  Chile F1 Futures (CL); Italy F12 Futures (CL); 
2010  Chile F6 Futures (CL); 


Kazakhstan F5 Futures - Vladimir IVANOV #662















Kazakhstan F5 Futures

F Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [4]     7-5 4-6 7-6(7)     Khumoyun SULTONOV (UZB)

SF Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [4]     6-1 4-6 6-3     Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [1]
SF Khumoyun SULTONOV (UZB)     6-3 6-1     Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [6]

QF Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [1]     6-3 6-2     Danila ARSENOV (RUS)
QF Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [4]     6-1 6-4     Jurabek KARIMOV (UZB) [5]
QF Khumoyun SULTONOV (UZB)     6-2 6-0     Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB)
QF Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [6]     7-6(1) 2-6 6-4     Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) [2]

R16 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [1]     6-2 6-2     Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)
R16 Danila ARSENOV (RUS)     0-6 6-3 6-4     George TSIVADZE (GEO) [8]
R16 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [4]     7-6(3) 6-3     Pavel TSOY (UZB)
R16 Jurabek KARIMOV (UZB) [5]     6-3 6-3     Andrei LEVINE (RUS)
R16 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB)     6-3 6-2     Sagadat AYAP (KAZ)
R16 Khumoyun SULTONOV (UZB)     7-6(5) 6-3     Victor BALUDA (RUS) [3]
R16 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [6]     5-7 6-4 7-5     Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS)
R16 Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) [2]     6-2 6-3     Pavel PETROV (KAZ)

R32 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [1]     5-7 6-3 6-2     Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS)
R32 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)     6-4 6-1     Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ)
R32 Danila ARSENOV (RUS)     6-2 6-3     Dietrich DERNOWSKI (GER)
R32 George TSIVADZE (GEO) [8]     7-5 7-6(7)     Dostanbek TASHBULATOV (KAZ)
R32 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [4]     6-4 6-2     Kento YAMADA (JPN)
R32 Pavel TSOY (UZB)     6-1 6-0     Dias MEIIRBEK (KAZ)
R32 Andrei LEVINE (RUS)     6-1 6-1     Beibit ZHUKAYEV (KAZ)
R32 Jurabek KARIMOV (UZB) [5]     5-7 6-0 6-0     Kristian LOZAN (RUS)
R32 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ)     6-1 6-1     Paul MONTEBAN (NED) [7]
R32 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB)     6-2 6-2     Sardor PULATOV (UZB)
R32 Khumoyun SULTONOV (UZB)     6-0 6-4     Sergey FOMIN (UZB)
R32 Victor BALUDA (RUS) [3]     6-3 2-6 6-4     Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ)
R32 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [6]     2-6 6-3 7-5     Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
R32 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS)     6-3 6-2     Riccardo MAIGA (SUI)
R32 Pavel PETROV (KAZ)     6-3 7-5     Grigoriy KOROBEYNIKOV (UZB)
R32 Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) [2]     6-0 6-4     Oleg LADIK (RUS)


Name : IVANOV, Vladimir
Age: 29 (10 Apr 1987)
Birth place: Tallinn, Estonia
Nationality: Estonia

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  662 
Career High Singles Ranking  310 (27/07/2015) 

Singles Titles
2016  Kazakhstan F5 Futures (CL)
2015  Russia F2 Futures (CL); 
2014  Estonia F2 Futures (CL); Russia F10 Futures (CL); 
2012  Finland F1 Futures (CL); Finland F3 Futures (CL); 
2011  Kazakhstan F6 Futures (IH); 

Ukraine F4 Futures - Corentin MOUTET #852











Ukraine F4 Futures

F Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [6]     6-1 6-3     Leon SCHUTT (GER) [7]

SF Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [6]     7-6(6) 6-0     Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) [1]
SF Leon SCHUTT (GER) [7]     6-4 6-2     Julian ONKEN (GER) [8]

QF Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) [1]     6-4 6-2     Oleksandr BIELINSKYI (UKR) [5]
QF Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [6]     6-1 6-1     Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) [4]
QF Leon SCHUTT (GER) [7]     6-0 6-2     Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
QF Julian ONKEN (GER) [8]     7-6(1) 7-6(6)     Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [2]

R16 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) [1]     6-3 6-2     Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
R16 Oleksandr BIELINSKYI (UKR) [5]     5-7 7-5 6-3     Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR)
R16 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) [4]     6-0 6-2     Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
R16 Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [6]     6-0 6-2     Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
R16 Leon SCHUTT (GER) [7]     6-3 2-0 Retired    Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
R16 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)     6-4 6-2     Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS)
R16 Julian ONKEN (GER) [8]     6-7(5) 7-5 7-5     Denys GEVEL (UKR)
R16 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [2]     6-1 6-4     Igor KARPOVETS (UKR)

R32 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) [1]     6-1 6-1     Francesco FERRARI (ITA)
R32 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)     6-3 6-3     Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)
R32 Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR)     6-2 6-4     Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
R32 Oleksandr BIELINSKYI (UKR) [5]     6-4 6-4     Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
R32 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) [4]     6-1 6-1     Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR)
R32 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)     6-3 7-5     Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
R32 Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)     1-6 6-0 6-4     Gabriele MOGHINI (SUI)
R32 Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [6]     6-0 6-0     Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
R32 Leon SCHUTT (GER) [7]     7-6(5) 3-6 6-2     Jakob JOHANSSON-HOLM (SWE)
R32 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)     6-1 6-1     Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR)
R32 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)     6-1 6-1     Denis MILCHENKO (UKR)
R32 Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS)     6-0 5-7 2-0 Retired    Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [3]
R32 Julian ONKEN (GER) [8]     6-3 6-3     Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
R32 Denys GEVEL (UKR)     6-1 6-7(5) 7-5     Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO)
R32 Igor KARPOVETS (UKR)     6-3 4-6 6-4     Andrei SOLTOIANU (MDA)
R32 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [2]     6-4 6-4     Nikita MASHTAKOV (UKR)
  

Name : MOUTET, Corentin
Age: 17 (19 Apr 1999)
Birth place: Neuilly Sur Seine, France
Nationality: France

Ranking
Current Singles Ranking  852 
Career High Singles Ranking  778 (21/03/2016) 

Singles Titles
2016  Ukraine F4 Futures (CL)


viernes, 23 de septiembre de 2016

St. Petersburg / Metz




















St. Petersburg  

R16 Stan Wawrinka d Lukas Rosol 63 61
R16 Viktor Troicki d Dusan Lajovic 64 64
R16 Roberto Bautista Agut d Ricardas Berankis 46 61 76(2)
R16 Joao Sousa d Andrey Rublev 76(3) 36 63
R16 Paolo Lorenzi d Alexandre Sidorenko 76(6) 64
R16 Tomas Berdych d Andrey Kuznetsov 63 26 76(4)
R16 Alexander Zverev d Daniil Medvedev 63 75
R16 Mikhail Youzhny d Milos Raonic 26 76(6) 64
  
R32 Stan Wawrinka  Bye 
R32 Lukas Rosol d Diego Schwartzman 64 64
R32 Dusan Lajovic d Fernando Verdasco 26 63 62
R32 Viktor Troicki d Gastao Elias 61 62
R32 Roberto Bautista Agut  Bye 
R32 Ricardas Berankis d Adrian Mannarino 76(7) 36 63
R32 Andrey Rublev d Mikhail Kukushkin 63 41 (RET)
R32 Joao Sousa d Radu Albot 36 64 75
R32 Alexandre Sidorenko d Albert Ramos-Vinolas 75 62
R32 Paolo Lorenzi d Mischa Zverev 36 76(6) 60
R32 Andrey Kuznetsov d Evgeny Donskoy 63 75
R32 Tomas Berdych  Bye 
R32 Alexander Zverev d Karen Khachanov 76(3) 64
R32 Daniil Medvedev d Alexander Bublik 64 60
R32 Mikhail Youzhny d Janko Tipsarevic 63 75
R32 Milos Raonic  Bye 

  



















Metz  

R16 Dominic Thiem d Peter Gojowczyk 75 76(2)
R16 Gilles Muller d Nikoloz Basilashvili 64 62
R16 Gilles Simon d Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 67(5) 63 64
R16 Malek Jaziri d Vincent Millot 46 63 63
R16 Julien Benneteau d Dustin Brown 63 64
R16 Lucas Pouille d Pierre-Hugues Herbert 64 676 64
R16 Nicolas Mahut d Illya Marchenko 63 64
R16 David Goffin d Jan-Lennard Struff 64 62
  
R32 Dominic Thiem  Bye 
R32 Peter Gojowczyk d Nicolas Almagro 64 67(11) 63
R32 Nikoloz Basilashvili d Gregoire Barrere 57 75 62
R32 Gilles Muller d Horacio Zeballos 76(5) 75
R32 Gilles Simon  Bye 
R32 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez d Damir Dzumhur 57 62 61
R32 Malek Jaziri d Ivan Dodig 64 76(3)
R32 Vincent Millot d Benoit Paire 64 63
R32 Julien Benneteau d Martin Klizan 62 61 
R32 Dustin Brown d Paul-Henri Mathieu 64 62
R32 Pierre-Hugues Herbert d Inigo Cervantes 763 62
R32 Lucas Pouille  Bye 
R32 Nicolas Mahut d Quentin Halys 63 64
R32 Illya Marchenko d Andreas Seppi 67(1) 63 76(4)
R32 Jan-Lennard Struff d Tommy Robredo 76(5) 75
R32 David Goffin  Bye 


ITF PRO CIRCUIT












Australia F5 Futures  
  
SF Jarmere JENKINS (USA)     6-7(6) 6-4 6-1     Finn TEARNEY (NZL) [4] 
SF Marc POLMANS (AUS) [3]     6-4 6-4     Luke SAVILLE (AUS) [2] 
  
QF Jarmere JENKINS (USA)     Walkover    Benjamin MITCHELL (AUS) [1] 
QF Finn TEARNEY (NZL) [4]     6-0 6-4     Brandon WALKIN (AUS) 
QF Marc POLMANS (AUS) [3]     6-0 6-3     Thomas FANCUTT (AUS) 
QF Luke SAVILLE (AUS) [2]     7-6(5) 2-6 6-4     Maverick BANES (AUS) [7] 
  
R16 Benjamin MITCHELL (AUS) [1]     5-2 Retired    Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS) 
R16 Jarmere JENKINS (USA)     7-6(5) 2-6 7-5     Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [8] 
R16 Finn TEARNEY (NZL) [4]     6-3 4-6 6-3     Darren POLKINGHORNE (AUS) 
R16 Brandon WALKIN (AUS)     6-2 6-4     Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) 
R16 Thomas FANCUTT (AUS)     6-3 6-3     Jake DELANEY (AUS) 
R16 Marc POLMANS (AUS) [3]     6-0 6-3     Daniel NOLAN (AUS) 
R16 Maverick BANES (AUS) [7]     6-3 6-1     Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 
R16 Luke SAVILLE (AUS) [2]     6-4 6-3     Nathan PASHA (USA) 
  
R32 Benjamin MITCHELL (AUS) [1]     7-6(4) 6-4     Ivan GOLUZA (AUS) 
R32 Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS)     6-0 6-1     Alexander CRNOKRAK (AUS) 
R32 Jarmere JENKINS (USA)     6-2 6-2     Erik HOLT-CROSSMAN (AUS) 
R32 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [8]     5-7 7-5 7-6(3)     Daniel HOBART (AUS) 
R32 Finn TEARNEY (NZL) [4]     6-3 6-4     Harrison LOMBE (AUS) 
R32 Darren POLKINGHORNE (AUS)     6-2 6-3     Feda BILIC (AUS) 
R32 Brandon WALKIN (AUS)     6-4 6-2     James IBRAHIM (AUS) 
R32 Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS)     4-6 6-1 7-6(4)     Max PURCELL (AUS) [5] 
R32 Jake DELANEY (AUS)     6-3 6-4     Omar JASIKA (AUS) [6] 
R32 Thomas FANCUTT (AUS)     6-3 7-5     Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 
R32 Daniel NOLAN (AUS)     6-2 6-1     Winter MEAGHER (AUS) 
R32 Marc POLMANS (AUS) [3]     6-0 6-2     Matthew LEFFLER (AUS) 
R32 Maverick BANES (AUS) [7]     6-1 6-1     Nathan ESHMADE (AUS) 
R32 Jeremy BEALE (AUS)     6-2 6-3     Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) 
R32 Nathan PASHA (USA)     3-6 6-1 6-2     Lawrence BATALJIN (AUS) 
R32 Luke SAVILLE (AUS) [2]     6-2 6-3     Arjun MEHROTRA (AUS) 
  
  
France F19 Futures  
  
R16 Sami REINWEIN (GER)     4-6 6-4 6-3     Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) 
R16 Edward CORRIE (GBR) [5]     6-4 7-5     Hugo NYS (FRA) 
R16 Romain JOUAN (FRA)     6-4 6-4     Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) 
R16 Peter KOBELT (USA) [8]     6-2 6-4     Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) 
R16 Robin KERN (GER)     6-2 6-2     Maxime TABATRUONG (FRA) 
R16 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA)     5-7 6-3 6-1     Sam BARRY (IRL) [4] 
R16 Hugo GRENIER (FRA)     6-3 6-4     Romain BARBOSA (BEL) 
R16 Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2]     6-4 6-2     Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 
  
R32 Sami REINWEIN (GER)         Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [1] 
R32 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE)     6-1 5-7 6-4     Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 
R32 Hugo NYS (FRA)     7-5 7-6(5)     Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) 
R32 Edward CORRIE (GBR) [5]     6-1 6-1     Victor OUVRARD (FRA) 
R32 Romain JOUAN (FRA)     6-3 3-6 6-3     Liam BROADY (GBR) [3] 
R32 Maxence BROVILLE (FRA)     7-6(7) 7-6(5)     Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARR (ESP) 
R32 Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA)     6-3 6-4     Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 
R32 Peter KOBELT (USA) [8]     5-2 Retired    Tomas PAPIK (CZE) 
R32 Robin KERN (GER)     1-6 7-5 7-6(5)     Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) [7] 
R32 Maxime TABATRUONG (FRA)     6-2 6-2     Eric FOMBA (FRA) 
R32 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA)     6-4 6-1     Maxime PETEL (FRA) 
R32 Sam BARRY (IRL) [4]     7-5 6-7(6) 6-3     Martins PODZUS (LAT) 
R32 Hugo GRENIER (FRA)     7-6(4) 6-4     David GUEZ (FRA) [6] 
R32 Romain BARBOSA (BEL)     2-6 6-3 6-2     Mick LESCURE (FRA) 
R32 Gregoire JACQ (FRA)     6-3 6-4     Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) 
R32 Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2]     6-3 6-2     Daniel APPELGREN (SWE) 
  
  
Canada F9 Futures  
  
R16 Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [1]     3-6 6-4 6-2     Raleigh SMITH (USA) 
R16 Pavel KRAINIK (CAN)     6-3 6-4     Michael ZHU (USA) 
R16 Alejandro TABILO (CAN)     7-6(6) 6-4     Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [3] 
R16 Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA)     6-2 6-1     Takanyi GARANGANGA (ZIM) [5] 
R16 Nicholas S. HU (USA)     7-6(5) 6-3     Manuel SANCHEZ (MEX) [6] 
R16 Lev KAZAKOV (RUS)     7-5 6-7(6) 6-4     Farris Fathi GOSEA (GBR) 
R16 Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) [7]     6-2 6-3     David VOLFSON (CAN) 
R16 Roy SMITH (USA)     6-3 6-2     Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) [2] 
  
R32 Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [1]     6-1 6-1     Andrew CARTER (USA) 
R32 Raleigh SMITH (USA)     6-3 7-5     Hans HACH (MEX) 
R32 Michael ZHU (USA)     6-7(4) 6-4 6-2     Daniel GRUNBERGER (USA) 
R32 Pavel KRAINIK (CAN)     7-6(5) 3-6 6-4     Martin BERAN (CAN) [8] 
R32 Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [3]     6-3 6-4     Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN) 
R32 Alejandro TABILO (CAN)     6-3 6-3     Nicholas KAMISAR (USA) 
R32 Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA)     6-2 6-2     Jack Mingjie LIN (CAN) 
R32 Takanyi GARANGANGA (ZIM) [5]     6-2 6-3     Hunter REESE (USA) 
R32 Manuel SANCHEZ (MEX) [6]     6-3 6-4     Quinton VEGA (USA) 
R32 Nicholas S. HU (USA)     6-3 6-3     Egor KOLEGANOV (CAN) 
R32 Lev KAZAKOV (RUS)     6-7(1) 6-3 6-2     Ivan ENDARA (ECU) 
R32 Farris Fathi GOSEA (GBR)     7-5 6-4     Filip PELIWO (CAN) [4] 
R32 Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) [7]     6-1 6-2     Chandril SOOD (IND) 
R32 David VOLFSON (CAN)     2-6 6-2 6-0     Francis Casey ALCANTARA (PHI) 
R32 Roy SMITH (USA)     6-3 6-4     Winston LIN (USA) 
R32 Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) [2]     7-6(4) 6-1     Dan MARTIN (CAN) 
  
  
Spain F31 Futures  
  
R16 Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]     3-6 6-4 6-2     Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) 
R16 Marc GINER (ESP) [5]     6-4 6-4     David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) 
R16 Jaume MUNAR (ESP) [3]     6-1 6-4     Alejandro ARTUNEDO (ESP) 
R16 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP)     6-3 6-1     Raul BRANCACCIO (ITA) 
R16 Bernabe ZAPATA MIRALLES (ESP) [6]     7-5 4-6 6-1     Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) 
R16 Joao DOMINGUES (POR) [4]     6-1 6-4     Bruno MARDONES (ESP) 
R16 Miguel SEMMLER (ESP)     6-3 7-5     Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [8] 
R16 Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN (ESP)     4-6 7-6(3) 6-3     Carlos TABERNER (ESP) [2] 
  
R32 Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]     6-0 6-3     Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) 
R32 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS)     3-6 6-4 6-1     Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) 
R32 David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP)     4-6 6-0 6-2     Nicola KUHN (ESP) 
R32 Marc GINER (ESP) [5]     6-4 6-2     Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG) 
R32 Jaume MUNAR (ESP) [3]     6-4 6-4     Tobias SIMON (GER) 
R32 Alejandro ARTUNEDO (ESP)     2-6 7-6(5) 2-0 Retired    Jean-Marc WERNER (GER) 
R32 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP)     4-6 6-4 7-5     Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) [7] 
R32 Bernabe ZAPATA MIRALLES (ESP) [6]     6-2 6-4     Sergi PEREZ CONTRI (ESP) 
R32 Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP)     6-1 6-3     Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) 
R32 Bruno MARDONES (ESP)     7-5 6-2     Javier LADRON DE GUEVARA HI (ESP) 
R32 Joao DOMINGUES (POR) [4]     6-3 6-3     Juan Pablo CANAS GARCIA (ESP) 
R32 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [8]     6-3 3-6 7-5     Alberto ROMERO DE AVILA SENISE (ESP) 
R32 Miguel SEMMLER (ESP)     6-2 6-0     Javier CASASOLAS MONLLOR (ESP) 
R32 Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN (ESP)     6-2 6-0     Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP) 
R32 Carlos TABERNER (ESP) [2]     6-3 6-1     Ivan MARRERO CURBELO (ESP) 
R32  
  
  
Egypt F25 Futures  
  
R16 Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT)     7-5 2-6 6-3     Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND) 
R16 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG)     6-4 7-6(7)     Francesco SALVIATO (ITA) 
R16 Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) [3]     6-3 6-3     Simon CARR (IRL) 
R16 Christoph NEGRITU (GER) [5]     6-1 7-6(1)     Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 
R16 Samy GRACE (EGY)     7-6(1) 6-4     Anirudh CHANDRASEKAR (IND) 
R16 Jay CLARKE (GBR)     6-0 6-0     Franco FEITT (ARG) 
R16 Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) [6]     6-0 6-1     Matteo TINELLI (ITA) 
R16 Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) [2]     6-4 6-3     Philip BACHMAIER (AUT) 
  
R32 Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT)     6-0 Retired    Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [1] 
R32 Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)     6-1 6-4     Keyvan NEMATZADEH (BEL) 
R32 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG)     3-6 6-4 7-5     Karim HOSSAM (EGY) 
R32 Francesco SALVIATO (ITA)     6-1 6-7(4) 7-6(4)     Alejandro MENDOZA (BOL) [8] 
R32 Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) [3]     7-5 6-3     Andrew RUPPLI (SUI) 
R32 Simon CARR (IRL)     7-5 6-1     Mohamed ABDEL-AZIZ (EGY) 
R32 Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS)     6-1 6-0     Agustin MOYANO (ARG) 
R32 Christoph NEGRITU (GER) [5]     6-3 6-2     Mattia BEDOLO (ITA) 
R32 Anirudh CHANDRASEKAR (IND)     3-6 7-6(6) 6-0     Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [7] 
R32 Samy GRACE (EGY)     6-0 Retired    Sherif SABRY (EGY) 
R32 Jay CLARKE (GBR)     6-2 6-2     Alexander BRAUN (GER) 
R32 Franco FEITT (ARG)     6-2 2-6 7-6(8)     Federico ZEBALLOS (BOL) [4] 
R32 Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) [6]     6-2 6-1     Akram EL SALLALY (EGY) 
R32 Matteo TINELLI (ITA)     2-1 Retired    Davide ALBERTONI (ITA) 
R32 Philip BACHMAIER (AUT)     6-4 6-4     Filippo BORELLA (ITA) 
R32 Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) [2]     6-1 6-4     Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 
  
  
Hungary F6 Futures  

QF Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) [1]     6-1 6-1     Pascal MEIS (GER) [7] 
QF Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [6]     6-4 7-6(7)     Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 
QF Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]     7-6(9) 6-0     Alex MOLCAN (SVK) [8] 
QF Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2]     6-1 6-2     Alen AVIDZBA (RUS) 
  
R16 Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) [1]     6-4 0-6 6-3     Filippo BALDI (ITA) 
R16 Pascal MEIS (GER) [7]     6-2 6-4     Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME (CAN) 
R16 Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3]     6-4 3-6 6-2     Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 
R16 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [6]     6-2 6-3     Mick VELDHEER (NED) 
R16 Alex MOLCAN (SVK) [8]     6-7(5) 6-4 7-5     Attila BALAZS (HUN) 
R16 Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]     6-3 6-4     David POLJAK (CZE) 
R16 Alen AVIDZBA (RUS)     7-5 6-1     Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [5] 
R16 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2]     4-6 6-3 7-6(1)     Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) 
  
R32 Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) [1]     6-1 6-2     Jurgen BRIAND (FRA) 
R32 Filippo BALDI (ITA)     6-1 6-2     Gabor-Janos TOTH (HUN) 
R32 Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME (CAN)     6-4 6-3     David SZINTAI (HUN) 
R32 Pascal MEIS (GER) [7]     7-5 6-1     Philipp SCHROLL (AUT) 
R32 Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3]     6-4 6-4     Denis KAPRIC (GER) 
R32 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)     6-4 6-7(4) 7-6(4)     Nik RAZBORSEK (SLO) 
R32 Mick VELDHEER (NED)     6-2 6-3     Adrian OBERT (GER) 
R32 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [6]     6-3 6-1     Boris FASSBENDER (FRA) 
R32 Alex MOLCAN (SVK) [8]     6-2 6-0     Andre BIRO (HUN) 
R32 Attila BALAZS (HUN)     6-1 6-0     Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 
R32 David POLJAK (CZE)     7-5 6-3     Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 
R32 Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]     7-5 6-0     Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) 
R32 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [5]     6-7(2) 6-3 6-0     Jorge LOPEZ PEREZ FUSTER (ESP) 
R32 Alen AVIDZBA (RUS)     6-4 2-6 7-5     Peter VAJDA (SVK) 
R32 Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)     6-4 4-6 6-4     Zsombor PIROS (HUN) 
R32 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2]     6-2 6-1     Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS) 
  
  
India F6 Futures  
  
SF Sanam SINGH (IND) [4]     6-4 7-6(2)     N. Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH (IND) [5] 
SF Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN (IND) [2]     3-6 6-4 7-6(3)     Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3] 
  
QF N. Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH (IND) [5]     6-7(3) 6-4 6-4     Sumit NAGAL (IND) [1] 
QF Sanam SINGH (IND) [4]     1-6 6-1 6-3     N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6] 
QF Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3]     7-6(9) 7-5     Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [7] 
QF Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN (IND) [2]     6-7(5) 6-3 7-5     Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [8] 
  
R16 Sumit NAGAL (IND) [1]     6-2 7-6(8)     Siddharth VISHWAKARMA (IND) 
R16 N. Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH (IND) [5]     6-4 6-3     Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) 
R16 Sanam SINGH (IND) [4]     6-3 6-4     Dhruv SUNISH (IND) 
R16 N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6]     6-2 5-7 6-3     Niki KALIYANDA POONACHA (IND) 
R16 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [7]     7-6(5) 6-3     Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) 
R16 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3]     2-6 6-2 7-6(3)     Manish SURESHKUMAR (IND) 
R16 Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [8]     6-4 6-2     Abhinav Sanjeev SHANMUGAM (IND) 
R16 Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN (IND) [2]     4-6 6-4 6-4     Aryan GOVEAS (IND) 
  
R32 Sumit NAGAL (IND) [1]     6-3 6-2     Rian PANDOLE (IND) 
R32 Siddharth VISHWAKARMA (IND)     6-2 5-7 6-1     Ankit CHOPRA (IND) 
R32 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND)     6-3 6-3     Tyler HOCHWALT (USA) 
R32 N. Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH (IND) [5]     6-4 6-4     Jayesh PUNGLIYA (IND) 
R32 Sanam SINGH (IND) [4]     6-2 6-2     Suraj R PRABODH (IND) 
R32 Dhruv SUNISH (IND)     2-6 6-0 6-4     Faisal QAMAR (IND) 
R32 Niki KALIYANDA POONACHA (IND)     6-3 6-4     Shahbaaz KHAN (IND) 
R32 N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6]     6-3 6-3     Dhakshineswar SURESH (IND) 
R32 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [7]     6-1 6-4     Bhavesh GOUR (IND) 
R32 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)     6-4 6-1     Rashein SAMUEL (IND) 
R32 Manish SURESHKUMAR (IND)     3-6 6-2 7-6(5)     Paramveer Singh BAJWA (IND) 
R32 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3]     6-3 6-2     Haadin BAVA (IND) 
R32 Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [8]     6-3 6-0     Vignesh VEERABHADRAN (IND) 
R32 Abhinav Sanjeev SHANMUGAM (IND)     6-3 6-2     Alex SOLANKI (IND) 
R32 Aryan GOVEAS (IND)     7-6(3) 3-6 6-4     Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) 
R32 Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN (IND) [2]     6-0 6-0     Jatin DAHIYA (IND) 
  
  
Israel F13 Futures  
  
R16 Edan LESHEM (ISR) [1]     6-3 6-3     Shahar ELBAZ (ISR) 
R16 Dane WEBB (USA)     6-1 6-2     Collin JOHNS (USA) 
R16 Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR)     6-3 7-5     Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) [4] 
R16 Jonathan KANAR (FRA) [8]     6-3 6-2     Romain BAUVY (FRA) 
R16 Ben PATAEL (ISR) [5]     6-2 6-2     Ram KAPACH (ISR) 
R16 Austin SMITH (USA)     6-2 6-2     Joshua PARIS (GBR) 
R16 Dekel BAR (ISR)     6-3 4-6 6-2     Scott CLAYTON (GBR) [6] 
R16 Mor BULIS (ISR)     7-5 4-4 Retired    Connor SMITH (USA) [2] 
  
R32 Edan LESHEM (ISR) [1]     6-0 6-2     Omer KATZ (ISR) 
R32 Shahar ELBAZ (ISR)     6-1 6-1     Yannai BARKAI (ISR) 
R32 Dane WEBB (USA)     6-0 6-1     Motvey RADIONOV (ISR) 
R32 Collin JOHNS (USA)     6-3 6-4     Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 
R32 Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) [4]     6-0 6-3     Evan SONG (USA) 
R32 Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR)     6-0 6-0     Afik HARARY (ISR) 
R32 Romain BAUVY (FRA)     6-0 6-1     Nikolay KOLOBAEV (ISR) 
R32 Jonathan KANAR (FRA) [8]     7-5 6-1     Alon ELIA (ISR) 
R32 Ben PATAEL (ISR) [5]     6-0 6-4     Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) 
R32 Ram KAPACH (ISR)     7-6(2) 6-3     Orel OVIL (ISR) 
R32 Joshua PARIS (GBR)     6-2 6-1     Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR) 
R32 Austin SMITH (USA)     6-2 6-1     Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) [3] 
R32 Scott CLAYTON (GBR) [6]     6-1 3-6 6-4     Danny THOMAS (USA) 
R32 Dekel BAR (ISR)     7-5 6-2     Yasha ZEMEL (ISR) 
R32 Mor BULIS (ISR)     7-6(2) 6-2     Nathaniel LAMMONS (USA) 
R32 Connor SMITH (USA) [2]     6-4 6-4     Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR) 
  
  
Italy F30 Futures  
  
QF Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) [1]     6-4 6-2     Gianluca DI NICOLA (ITA) 
QF Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)     6-3 6-2     Francesco PICCO (ITA) [5] 
QF Andrea BASSO (ITA) [6]     6-3 7-6(2)     Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO (ARG) [3] 
QF Stefano TRAVAGLIA (ITA) [2]     6-2 6-0     Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 
  
R16 Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) [1]     6-0 6-1     Florian FALLERT (GER) 
R16 Gianluca DI NICOLA (ITA)     6-2 6-3     Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) [8] 
R16 Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)     6-4 6-1     Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA) 
R16 Francesco PICCO (ITA) [5]     6-3 6-4     Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA) 
R16 Andrea BASSO (ITA) [6]     6-2 6-1     Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 
R16 Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO (ARG) [3]     6-1 6-2     Santiago MARESCA (URU) 
R16 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)     6-2 4-6 6-1     Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA) 
R16 Stefano TRAVAGLIA (ITA) [2]     6-4 7-6(3)     Gian Marco MORONI (ITA) 
  
R32 Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) [1]     6-2 6-2     Nicolo TURCHETTI (ITA) 
R32 Florian FALLERT (GER)     6-1 6-4     Ruben KONINGS (NED) 
R32 Gianluca DI NICOLA (ITA)     7-5 4-0 Retired    Samuel BENSOUSSAN (FRA) 
R32 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) [8]     7-6(5) 3-6 6-1     Cristian CARLI (ITA) 
R32 Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)     4-6 6-3 6-4     Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) [4] 
R32 Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA)     6-3 6-4     Simone RONCALLI (ITA) 
R32 Riccardo BALZERANI (ITA)     6-4 6-0     Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 
R32 Francesco PICCO (ITA) [5]     6-1 6-3     Paul WOERNER (GER) 
R32 Andrea BASSO (ITA) [6]     6-2 6-4     Riccardo SINICROPI (ITA) 
R32 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA)     6-2 6-1     Michele FOIS (ITA) 
R32 Santiago MARESCA (URU)     6-3 7-5     Jacopo BERRETTINI (ITA) 
R32 Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO (ARG) [3]     4-6 6-2 6-4     Luca GIACOMINI (ITA) 
R32 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)     7-5 6-4     Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) [7] 
R32 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)     6-4 3-6 6-1     Demian RAAB (GER) 
R32 Gian Marco MORONI (ITA)     6-4 6-1     Alessio GIANNUZZI (ITA) 
R32 Stefano TRAVAGLIA (ITA) [2]     6-2 6-7(5) 6-2     Alex RYBAKOV (USA) 
  
  
Kazakhstan F5 Futures  
  
SF Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [4]     6-1 4-6 6-3     Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [1] 
SF Khumoyun SULTONOV (UZB)     6-3 6-1     Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [6] 
  
QF Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [1]     6-3 6-2     Danila ARSENOV (RUS) 
QF Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [4]     6-1 6-4     Jurabek KARIMOV (UZB) [5] 
QF Khumoyun SULTONOV (UZB)     6-2 6-0     Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) 
QF Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [6]     7-6(1) 2-6 6-4     Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) [2] 
  
R16 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [1]     6-2 6-2     Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 
R16 Danila ARSENOV (RUS)     0-6 6-3 6-4     George TSIVADZE (GEO) [8] 
R16 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [4]     7-6(3) 6-3     Pavel TSOY (UZB) 
R16 Jurabek KARIMOV (UZB) [5]     6-3 6-3     Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 
R16 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB)     6-3 6-2     Sagadat AYAP (KAZ) 
R16 Khumoyun SULTONOV (UZB)     7-6(5) 6-3     Victor BALUDA (RUS) [3] 
R16 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [6]     5-7 6-4 7-5     Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 
R16 Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) [2]     6-2 6-3     Pavel PETROV (KAZ) 
  
R32 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [1]     5-7 6-3 6-2     Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS) 
R32 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)     6-4 6-1     Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 
R32 Danila ARSENOV (RUS)     6-2 6-3     Dietrich DERNOWSKI (GER) 
R32 George TSIVADZE (GEO) [8]     7-5 7-6(7)     Dostanbek TASHBULATOV (KAZ) 
R32 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [4]     6-4 6-2     Kento YAMADA (JPN) 
R32 Pavel TSOY (UZB)     6-1 6-0     Dias MEIIRBEK (KAZ) 
R32 Andrei LEVINE (RUS)     6-1 6-1     Beibit ZHUKAYEV (KAZ) 
R32 Jurabek KARIMOV (UZB) [5]     5-7 6-0 6-0     Kristian LOZAN (RUS) 
R32 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ)     6-1 6-1     Paul MONTEBAN (NED) [7] 
R32 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB)     6-2 6-2     Sardor PULATOV (UZB) 
R32 Khumoyun SULTONOV (UZB)     6-0 6-4     Sergey FOMIN (UZB) 
R32 Victor BALUDA (RUS) [3]     6-3 2-6 6-4     Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) 
R32 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [6]     2-6 6-3 7-5     Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 
R32 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS)     6-3 6-2     Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 
R32 Pavel PETROV (KAZ)     6-3 7-5     Grigoriy KOROBEYNIKOV (UZB) 
R32 Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) [2]     6-0 6-4     Oleg LADIK (RUS) 
  
  
Serbia F8 Futures  
  
R16 Alexandar LAZAROV (BUL)     6-2 6-3     Mate DELIC (CRO) [1] 
R16 Davide GALOPPINI (ITA)     7-6(2) 6-2     Dejan KATIC (SRB) [8] 
R16 Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD)     7-6(7) 7-6(2)     Luka PAVLOVIC (FRA) 
R16 Mike URBANIJA (SLO)     6-4 6-4     Ivan BJELICA (SRB) [7] 
R16 Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [5]     6-2 6-4     Maciej RAJSKI (POL) 
R16 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) [4]     6-3 3-6 6-3     Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) 
R16 Filip VEGER (CRO) [6]     6-2 6-3     Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 
R16 Matias ZUKAS (ARG) [2]     7-6(3) 6-2     Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) 
  
R32 Mate DELIC (CRO) [1]     6-3 3-6 6-3     Marko MILADINOVIC (SRB) 
R32 Alexandar LAZAROV (BUL)     6-1 6-4     Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 
R32 Davide GALOPPINI (ITA)     6-1 6-3     Milan DRINIC (SRB) 
R32 Dejan KATIC (SRB) [8]     7-5 6-2     Milos DABIC (SRB) 
R32 Luka PAVLOVIC (FRA)     Walkover     
R32 Gorazd SRBLJAK (MKD)     2-6 7-5 6-3     Domagoj BILJESKO (CRO) 
R32 Mike URBANIJA (SLO)     6-4 6-3     Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 
R32 Ivan BJELICA (SRB) [7]     6-2 6-2     Luka ILIC (SRB) 
R32 Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [5]     6-4 6-0     Petar CONKIC (SRB) 
R32 Maciej RAJSKI (POL)     6-0 6-0     Aljaz Jakob KAPLJA (SLO) 
R32 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER)     6-2 6-0     Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB) 
R32 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) [4]     6-1 6-1     Nils BRINKMANN (GER) 
R32 Filip VEGER (CRO) [6]     2-6 6-1 6-1     Boris BUTULIJA (SRB) 
R32 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)     6-0 6-4     Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 
R32 Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI)     6-0 6-0     Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) 
R32 Matias ZUKAS (ARG) [2]     6-1 6-4     Rrezart CUNGU (MNE) 
  
  
Tunisia F24 Futures  
  
R16 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [1]     7-5 2-6 6-2     Gabriel PETIT (FRA) 
R16 Louis TESSA (FRA)     3-6 6-1 6-0     Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA) 
R16 Valentin VACHEROT (FRA)     6-4 4-6 6-4     Omar GIACALONE (ITA) [3] 
R16 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [6]     6-3 2-6 6-3     Fabrizio ORNAGO (ITA) 
R16 Eros SIRINGO (ITA)     6-0 4-1 Retired    Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP) 
R16 Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [4]     6-1 6-3     Marc DIJKHUIZEN (NED) 
R16 Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) [8]     6-0 6-0     Nicolas XIVILLER (URU) 
R16 Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [2]     6-3 6-1     Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS) 
  
R32 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [1]     6-3 7-6(2)     Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 
R32 Gabriel PETIT (FRA)     6-2 6-7(6) 6-2     Santiago BESADA (ARG) 
R32 Louis TESSA (FRA)     7-5 7-6(5)     Moez ECHARGUI (TUN) 
R32 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)     6-2 6-7(3) 6-4     Luca PANCALDI (ITA) [5] 
R32 Omar GIACALONE (ITA) [3]     6-1 6-4     Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG) 
R32 Valentin VACHEROT (FRA)     6-3 6-3     Alexey BARYSHEV (RUS) 
R32 Fabrizio ORNAGO (ITA)         Jonathan HO (USA) 
R32 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [6]     6-3 6-1     Ameur BEN HASSEN (TUN) 
R32 Eros SIRINGO (ITA)     7-5 5-7 6-2     James MARSALEK (GBR) [7] 
R32 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP)     6-4 2-6 6-0     Dan DOWSON (GBR) 
R32 Marc DIJKHUIZEN (NED)     6-7(6) 6-0 7-5     Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA) 
R32 Mariano KESTELBOIM (ARG) [4]     6-1 6-1     Imran ASWAT (GBR) 
R32 Franco AGAMENONE (ARG) [8]     6-3 7-6(4)     Ramy LABNA (EGY) 
R32 Nicolas XIVILLER (URU)     6-4 6-2     Lorenzo SCHMID (ITA) 
R32 Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS)     7-6(2) 6-3     Bernd KOSSLER (AUT) 
R32 Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [2]     6-4 7-5     Dante GENNARO (ARG) 
  
  
USA F29 Futures  
  
R16 Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [1]     4-6 6-1 6-2     Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) 
R16 Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB)     6-3 6-3     Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5] 
R16 Santiago Fa RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA (ARG)     2-6 6-2 3-0 Retired    Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) [3] 
R16 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) [7]     6-3 6-4     Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP) 
R16 Sebastian FANSELOW (GER) [6]     6-0 Retired    Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) 
R16 Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [4]     6-2 0-6 6-4     Nick CHAPPELL (USA) 
R16 Marcos GIRON (USA) [8]     6-4 1-6 6-3     Or RAM-HAREL (ISR) 
R16 Jan CHOINSKI (GER) [2]     7-5 4-2 Retired    Martin REDLICKI (USA) 
  
R32 Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [1]     6-2 6-4     Ty TROMBETTA (USA) 
R32 Joseph DIGIULIO (USA)     7-6(3) 6-3     Federico Nicolas BERTUCCI (ARG) 
R32 Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB)     6-2 7-5     Luis PATINO (MEX) 
R32 Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5]     6-1 6-4     Alan KOHEN (ARG) 
R32 Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) [3]     1-6 7-6(8) 6-3     Gage BRYMER (USA) 
R32 Santiago Fa RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA (ARG)     6-3 6-2     Patrick DACIEK (USA) 
R32 Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN (ESP)     7-6(5) 6-4     Evan ZHU (USA) 
R32 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) [7]     4-6 6-2 6-0     Florent DIEP (FRA) 
R32 Sebastian FANSELOW (GER) [6]     5-7 6-3 6-2     Austin RAPP (USA) 
R32 Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA)     4-6 6-4 6-3     Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) 
R32 Nick CHAPPELL (USA)     6-2 7-6(11)     Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 
R32 Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [4]     6-3 7-6(5)     Hunter CALLAHAN (USA) 
R32 Marcos GIRON (USA) [8]     6-0 6-1     Lucas CATARINA (MON) 
R32 Or RAM-HAREL (ISR)     3-6 6-4 7-6(7)     Alejandro GOMEZ (COL) 
R32 Martin REDLICKI (USA)     6-0 6-3     Jake DOUGLAS (USA) 
R32 Jan CHOINSKI (GER) [2]     6-3 7-6(3)     Shahin KHALEDAN (IRI) 
  
  
Ukraine F4 Futures  
  
QF Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) [1]     6-4 6-2     Oleksandr BIELINSKYI (UKR) [5] 
QF Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [6]     6-1 6-1     Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) [4] 
QF Leon SCHUTT (GER) [7]     6-0 6-2     Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) 
QF Julian ONKEN (GER) [8]     7-6(1) 7-6(6)     Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [2] 
  
R16 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) [1]     6-3 6-2     Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 
R16 Oleksandr BIELINSKYI (UKR) [5]     5-7 7-5 6-3     Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) 
R16 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) [4]     6-0 6-2     Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 
R16 Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [6]     6-0 6-2     Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR) 
R16 Leon SCHUTT (GER) [7]     6-3 2-0 Retired    Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 
R16 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)     6-4 6-2     Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) 
R16 Julian ONKEN (GER) [8]     6-7(5) 7-5 7-5     Denys GEVEL (UKR) 
R16 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [2]     6-1 6-4     Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) 
  
R32 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) [1]     6-1 6-1     Francesco FERRARI (ITA) 
R32 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)     6-3 6-3     Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 
R32 Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR)     6-2 6-4     Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 
R32 Oleksandr BIELINSKYI (UKR) [5]     6-4 6-4     Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 
R32 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) [4]     6-1 6-1     Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) 
R32 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)     6-3 7-5     Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 
R32 Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)     1-6 6-0 6-4     Gabriele MOGHINI (SUI) 
R32 Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [6]     6-0 6-0     Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 
R32 Leon SCHUTT (GER) [7]     7-6(5) 3-6 6-2     Jakob JOHANSSON-HOLM (SWE) 
R32 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)     6-1 6-1     Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 
R32 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)     6-1 6-1     Denis MILCHENKO (UKR) 
R32 Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS)     6-0 5-7 2-0 Retired    Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [3] 
R32 Julian ONKEN (GER) [8]     6-3 6-3     Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 
R32 Denys GEVEL (UKR)     6-1 6-7(5) 7-5     Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) 
R32 Igor KARPOVETS (UKR)     6-3 4-6 6-4     Andrei SOLTOIANU (MDA) 
R32 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [2]     6-4 6-4     Nikita MASHTAKOV (UKR) 
  
  
Vietnam F5 Futures  
  
QF Yuichi ITO (JPN)     6-1 6-4     Soichiro MORITANI (JPN) 
QF Masato SHIGA (JPN)     6-3 6-4     David NGUYEN (USA) 
QF Xin GAO (CHN) [4]     6-3 6-2     Bowen OUYANG (CHN) [7] 
QF Nam Hoang LY (VIE)     7-5 6-2     Shinta FUJII (JPN) 
  
R16 Soichiro MORITANI (JPN)     6-4 7-6(4)     Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE) 
R16 Yuichi ITO (JPN)     6-3 6-4     Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE) 
R16 Masato SHIGA (JPN)     6-4 3-6 6-3     Joel CANNELL (GBR) 
R16 David NGUYEN (USA)     6-3 6-4     Chan-Yeong OH (KOR) 
R16 Bowen OUYANG (CHN) [7]     6-0 6-4     Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 
R16 Xin GAO (CHN) [4]     7-6(5) 4-6 6-3     Sora FUKUDA (JPN) 
R16 Shinta FUJII (JPN)     6-3 7-6(3)     Issei OKAMURA (JPN) [6] 
R16 Nam Hoang LY (VIE)     6-4 6-3     Dayne KELLY (AUS) [2] 
  
R32 Soichiro MORITANI (JPN)     6-7(6) 6-4 6-4     Seong Chan HONG (KOR) [1] 
R32 Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)     6-4 7-6(5)     Pol WATTANAKUL (THA) 
R32 Yuichi ITO (JPN)     6-2 6-2     Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) 
R32 Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE)     7-6(3) 6-3     Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) [5] 
R32 Masato SHIGA (JPN)     2-6 5-1 Retired    Makoto OCHI (JPN) [3] 
R32 Joel CANNELL (GBR)     6-4 6-1     Woo-Ram KIM (KOR) 
R32 Chan-Yeong OH (KOR)     5-0 Retired    Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) 
R32 David NGUYEN (USA)     6-4 1-6 6-4     Shintaro IMAI (JPN) [8] 
R32 Bowen OUYANG (CHN) [7]     6-2 6-4     Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 
R32 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)     7-6(5) 6-3     Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) 
R32 Sora FUKUDA (JPN)     3-6 6-3 6-4     Yuta SHIMIZU (JPN) 
R32 Xin GAO (CHN) [4]     6-1 6-1     Linh Giang TRINH (VIE) 
R32 Issei OKAMURA (JPN) [6]     6-2 6-3     Ren NAKAMURA (JPN) 
R32 Shinta FUJII (JPN)     6-2 7-5     Dac Tien NGUYEN (VIE) 
R32 Nam Hoang LY (VIE)     6-3 2-6 5-3 Retired    Renta TOKUDA (JPN) 
R32 Dayne KELLY (AUS) [2]     6-1 6-3     Rio NOGUCHI (JPN)